www.coloradocycling.org.

Road

BRAC Road Results

Race Photographers

07/21/21 - P2P Mid-Week Series @ CSP #5 SM 4-5

Place Time Category First Name Last Name Team City Details
1 38:56 5 Aaron Miller Unattached DACONO More Info *
2 39:00 4 Ben Jendrek VR7 Colorado Cycling Team CONIFER More Info
3 4 Jair Ocampo Unattached DENVER More Info *
4 5 Tyler Hardy Unattached Littleton More Info
5 4 Karl Olsen Unattached More Info *
6 4 David Hogue Physio Racing Denver More Info
7 4 Kyle Sterns Unattached Arvada More Info
8 4 Shelby Smith Unattached More Info *
9 4 Sam Pflugh Rage Cycling Team DENVER More Info
10 5 Austin Monaghan Unattached Boulder More Info
11 4 Harry Glendinning Unattached More Info *
12 4 Steven Morgan Front Rangers Cycling Club - Denver Greenwood Village More Info
13 4 Colin Abel Primal - Audi Denver DENVER More Info
14 4 Kyle Blackwood Unattached Lakewood More Info
15 4 Keaten Kappes Unattached Boulder More Info
16 4 James McCreery Go4Graham Littleton More Info
17 4 Richard Shall Reynolds Roofing Racing Bailey More Info
18 4 Bradley Rolf Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw DENVER More Info
19 4 Devin Rhinehart VR7 Colorado Cycling Team Denver More Info
20 5 Sterling Boom Unattached Arvada More Info
21 4 Daniel Aragon Unattached Lakewood More Info
22 4 Michael Gines Derby Bicycle Center Race Team Lakewood More Info
23 5 Charles Koch Colorado School of Mines LEADVILLE More Info *
24 4 Robert moxley Unattached More Info *
25 4 Andrew Fields Physio Racing GOLDEN More Info
26 4 Eric Brodis VR7 Colorado Cycling Team LITTLETON More Info
27 4 Andrew McCarron CINCH Cycling ARVADA More Info
28 4 Charles Jones Unattached More Info *
--- DNF 4 Iskandar Ocampo Unattached More Info *
--- DNP 4 Justin Andrews Physio Racing Denver More Info
--- DNP 4 Darren Blair Primal - Audi Denver Littleton More Info
--- DNP 4 Osprey Brown DBC Racing DENVER More Info
--- DNP 5 Nicholas Dennehy Unattached GOLDEN More Info
--- DNP 4 Wyatt Franks Primal - Audi Denver DENVER More Info
--- DNP 5 Mark Gibson Unattached Louisville More Info
--- DNP 4 Greg Harris Palmares Racing ERIE More Info
--- DNP 5 Anthony Harvey Unattached Littleton CO More Info
--- DNP 5 Dunte Hector Stages Cycling BROOMFIELD More Info
--- DNP 4 Shawn Laursen Unattached More Info *
--- DNP 2 Sue Lloyd Hammer Racing Team p/b Thorne WHEATRIDGE More Info
--- DNP 4 David Martinez Physio Racing AURORA More Info
--- DNP 4 Robert Massey Primal - Audi Denver PARKER More Info
--- DNP 4 Joshua McGehee Primal - Audi Denver Denver More Info
--- DNP 4 Pete J Mohr Old School Industries FORT COLLINS More Info
--- DNP 4 Parker Monteith Primal - Audi Denver Lone Tree More Info
--- DNP 5 Chris Mueller Reynolds Roofing Racing LAKEWOOD More Info
--- DNP 2 Nicole Novembre Amy D. Foundation GOLDEN More Info
--- DNP 4 Martin Osorio Reynolds Roofing Racing Denver More Info
--- DNP 4 Adam Raifsnider Unattached More Info *
--- DNP 4 Darren Riethmiller Primal - Audi Denver BRECKENRIDGE More Info
--- DNP 4 Brian Saavedra Unattached More Info *
--- DNP 4 Michael Welker Primal - Audi Denver DENVER More Info
--- DNP 4 Ian McGlashan Avout Racing Littleton More Info
--- DNP 5 Desmond Mohr Boulder Junior Cycling FORT COLLINS More Info
--- DNP 5 Lane Willer Unattached Dacono More Info
--- DNP 4 Peter Emory VR7 Colorado Cycling Team Englewood More Info

* indicates riders who were not current BRAC members at time of event. Expired members results will not be counted for Cup Competitions. You can renew your membership here»
x close

Racer Details

Last Name :
First Name :
Place :
Bib No.
Finsished :
Time :
Team :
City :
Category :
BRAC member at time of race :

THANK & SUPPORT OUR LOYAL SPONSORS