www.coloradocycling.org.

Road

BRAC Road Results

Race Photographers

09/19/21 - Niwot Road Race- Mstr /Jr13-18 CO RR Championships MM 40+ 3

Place Time Category First Name Last Name Team City Details
1 2:38:40 3 Donald Dority Scheels Colorado Racing Fort Collins More Info *
2 2:38:40 3 Ryan Christianson Natural Grocers by Vitamin Cottage Inc GRAND JUNCTION More Info *
3 2:38:41 3 Rob Graef Groove Subaru Excel Sports LONE TREE More Info *
4 2:38:41 3 Peter Benkowski Palmares Racing ERIE More Info *
5 2:38:41 4 Simon Shukhman CINCH Cycling Lone Tree More Info *
6 2:38:41 3 Mike Swanson Primal - Audi Denver DENVER More Info *
7 2:38:41 3 Lucas Jaramillo Sonic Boom Racing Black Forest More Info *
8 2:38:41 3 George Squibb Wholesome Masters Racing Team BOULDER More Info *
9 2:38:41 3 Scott Kurban Groove Subaru Excel Sports LONE TREE More Info *
10 2:38:42 3 Matthias Kondler Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw LITTLETON More Info *
11 2:38:44 4 Ken Axford Unattached CO SPRINGS More Info *
12 2:38:57 3 Peter Gee Palmares Racing GOLDEN More Info *
13 2:39:19 3 Scott Meadows Old School Industries ERIE More Info *
14 2:39:20 3 Tony Fraij Sonic Boom Racing ERIE More Info *
15 2:39:57 3 Jon Smela Old School Industries LOVELAND More Info *
16 2:39:58 3 Lee Gerakos Sonic Boom Racing LONGMONT More Info *
17 2:40:01 3 Shawn Kingrey Capital Gainz PUEBLO More Info *
18 2:41:19 3 Derek Moffett Palmares Racing Erie More Info *
19 2:46:21 3 Tyler Peterson NCCP/ 1st City Cycling Team FORT COLLINS More Info *
--- DNF 3 Kris Thompson Wholesome Masters Racing Team BOULDER More Info *
--- DNF 3 Deniz Warraich Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles WHEAT RIDGE More Info *

* indicates riders who were not current BRAC members at time of event. Expired members results will not be counted for Cup Competitions. You can renew your membership here»
x close

Racer Details

Last Name :
First Name :
Place :
Bib No.
Finsished :
Time :
Team :
City :
Category :
BRAC member at time of race :

THANK & SUPPORT OUR LOYAL SPONSORS