www.coloradocycling.org.

Road

BRAC Road Results

08/18/21 - P2P Mid-Week Series @ CSP #9 SM 1-2-3

Place Time Category First Name Last Name Team City Details
1 46:30.02 1 Neil Bezdek Project Supertraining Denver More Info
2 46:30.22 3 Jason Meidhof Unattached More Info *
3 46:30.25 1 Henry York Team Rio Grande Monument More Info
4 2 Jabez Meulemans Primal - Audi Denver Wheat Ridge More Info
5 2 George Jordan Primal - Audi Denver Denver More Info
6 1 Carlos Casali Franco Factory Racing Golden More Info
7 2 Chris Parsons Chalet/Celebrity Home Loans DENVER More Info
8 3 Stephen Bartels Physio Racing Denver More Info
9 3 Michael Watkins Boulder Junior Cycling Erie More Info
10 3 Scott Kurban Groove Subaru Excel Sports LONE TREE More Info
11 3 Patrick Repasky Physio Racing DENVER More Info
12 1 Wyatt Gaulke Primal - Audi Denver CHEYENNE More Info *
13 3 Broc Thompson Great Divide Brewing Company GOLDEN More Info
14 3 Gary Wiese Capital Gainz DENVER More Info
15 3 Damon Brandt Palmares Racing DENVER More Info
16 1 Keith Harper Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team BOULDER More Info
17 3 Peter Gee Palmares Racing GOLDEN More Info
18 3 Steven Lykens Physio Racing LAKEWOOD More Info
19 3 Grant Gipson Unattached More Info *
20 3 Gordon Towne Unattached DENVER More Info
21 3 Jason Glenn Groove Subaru Excel Sports LITTLETON More Info
22 2 Shawn Betz Stages Cycling AURORA More Info
23 3 Ross Meyer Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles LAKEWOOD More Info
24 3 Mark Steger Go4Graham DENVER More Info
25 3 August Bailey Primal - Audi Denver Denver More Info
26 3 Michael Migler Ardor Racing Loveland More Info
27 2 Shannon Fox Hammer Racing Team p/b Thorne ENGLEWOOD More Info
28 2 Scott Raymond Groove Subaru Excel Sports Castle Rock More Info
29 3 Brian Lindsley Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team Denver More Info
30 2 Ashley King Orion Racing p/b Borah Teamwea Denver More Info
31 3 Zygmunt Piekos Primal - Audi Denver DENVER More Info
32 3 Steve Rademacher Palmares Racing THORNTON More Info
33 2 Michelle Henry Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team DENVER More Info
34 1 Julie Emmerman Rally Sport Cycling Team BOULDER More Info
35 2 Emily Jordan Orion Racing p/b Borah Teamwea DENVER More Info
36 3 Spencer White Natural Grocers by Vitamin Cottage Inc GOLDEN More Info
37 @2 Laps 1 Jon Stacks Twin Peaks Racing CENTENNIAL More Info
--- DNF 1 Corey Carlson Unattached GOLDEN More Info *
--- DNF 2 Robert Deetz Unattached Denver More Info
--- DNF 3 Tom Lawlor Physio Racing LAKEWOOD More Info
--- DNF 3 Ryan OSullivan Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles Denver More Info
--- DNF 3 Timothy Duggan Unattached More Info *

* indicates riders who were not current BRAC members at time of event. Expired members results will not be counted for Cup Competitions. You can renew your membership here»
x close

Racer Details

Last Name :
First Name :
Place :
Bib No.
Finsished :
Time :
Team :
City :
Category :
BRAC member at time of race :

THANK & SUPPORT OUR LOYAL SPONSORS