www.coloradocycling.org.

Road

BRAC Road Results

08/11/21 - P2P Mid-Week Series @ CSP #8 SM 1-2-3

Place Time Category First Name Last Name Team City Details
1 44:46.6 3 Ethan Craine Unattached More Info *
2 1 Neil Bezdek Project Supertraining Denver More Info
3 2 Robert Deetz Unattached Denver More Info
4 2 Chris Parsons Chalet/Celebrity Home Loans DENVER More Info
5 1 Carlos Casali Franco Factory Racing Golden More Info
6 2 Marshall Graybill Natural Grocers by Vitamin Cottage Inc GLENWOOD SPRINGS More Info
7 2 Jabez Meulemans Primal - Audi Denver Wheat Ridge More Info
8 3 Scott Kurban Groove Subaru Excel Sports LONE TREE More Info
9 3 Broc Thompson Great Divide Brewing Company GOLDEN More Info
10 3 Ross Meyer Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles LAKEWOOD More Info
11 2 Jonathan Wells Primal - Audi Denver Golden More Info
12 3 Gary Wiese Capital Gainz DENVER More Info
13 2 George Jordan Primal - Audi Denver Denver More Info
14 2 Reid Glover Groove Subaru Excel Sports DENVER More Info *
15 2 Shawn Betz Stages Cycling AURORA More Info
16 3 Steven Lykens Physio Racing LAKEWOOD More Info
17 3 Kaia Schmid Unattached More Info *
18 3 Caleb Schroder Avout Racing HIGHLANDS RANCH More Info
19 3 Elliott Parcells Ardor Racing Loveland More Info
20 3 Peter Gee Palmares Racing GOLDEN More Info
21 1 Cyrus Pearo Primal - Audi Denver denver More Info
22 3 Ryan OSullivan Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles Denver More Info
23 2 John Fallon Chalet/Celebrity Home Loans DENVER More Info
24 3 Patrick Repasky Physio Racing DENVER More Info
25 3 Brian Lindsley Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team Denver More Info
26 3 Deniz Warraich Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles WHEAT RIDGE More Info
--- DNP 2 Geoffrey Albert Unattached Boulder More Info
--- DNP 3 August Bailey Primal - Audi Denver Denver More Info
--- DNP 2 Matthew Brady COS Racing CO SPRINGS More Info
--- DNP 4 Alan Carter Physio Racing DENVER More Info
--- DNP 2 Lucas Clarke Primal - Audi Denver DENVER More Info
--- DNP 3 Paul Combest ChristianCycling Colorado PARKER More Info
--- DNP 2 Michael Comer Groove Subaru Excel Sports LITTLETON More Info
--- DNP 3 Benjamin Cook Unattached More Info *
--- DNP 1 Christopher Doyle Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team VAIL More Info
--- DNP 2 Shannon Fox Hammer Racing Team p/b Thorne ENGLEWOOD More Info
--- DNP 2 Ashley King Orion Racing p/b Borah Teamwea Denver More Info
--- DNP 3 Tom Lawlor Physio Racing LAKEWOOD More Info
--- DNP 3 Emery Legg Great Divide Brewing Company GOLDEN More Info
--- DNP 4 Robert Massey Primal - Audi Denver PARKER More Info
--- DNP 3 John Mattingly Chalet/Celebrity Home Loans DENVER More Info
--- DNP 3 Jason Meidhof Unattached More Info *
--- DNP 3 Michael Migler Ardor Racing Loveland More Info
--- DNP 3 Sanjin Obhodas Primal - Audi Denver DENVER More Info
--- DNP 3 Joshua Pickett Primal - Audi Denver DENVER More Info
--- DNP 3 Zygmunt Piekos Primal - Audi Denver DENVER More Info
--- DNP 2 Connor Pulvidente Primal - Audi Denver Boulder More Info
--- DNP 3 Christopher Schroeder Unattached longmont More Info
--- DNP 2 Matthew Segur Alfalfa's GOLDEN More Info
--- DNP 2 William Soden Great Divide Brewing Company DENVER More Info
--- DNP 3 Justin Sotdorus Primal - Audi Denver Denver More Info
--- DNP 1 Tim Speciale Primal - Audi Denver Lakewood More Info
--- DNP 3 Mark Steger Go4Graham DENVER More Info
--- DNP 1 Austin Venhuizen Primal - Audi Denver Golden More Info
--- DNP 1 Bruce Whitesel Green Mountain Sports Velo GOLDEN More Info
--- DNP 3 Ryan Witt Primal - Audi Denver Arvada More Info

* indicates riders who were not current BRAC members at time of event. Expired members results will not be counted for Cup Competitions. You can renew your membership here»
x close

Racer Details

Last Name :
First Name :
Place :
Bib No.
Finsished :
Time :
Team :
City :
Category :
BRAC member at time of race :

THANK & SUPPORT OUR LOYAL SPONSORS