www.coloradocycling.org.

Road

BRAC Road Results

08/11/21 - P2P Mid-Week Series @ CSP #8 SM 4-5

Place Time Category First Name Last Name Team City Details
1 37:26.8 5 Aaron Miller Unattached DACONO More Info *
2 4 Alexander Konyha Unattached Centennial More Info
3 4 Galen Pogoncheff Unattached More Info *
4 4 Matthew Jones Unattached More Info *
5 5 Tyler Hardy Unattached Littleton More Info
6 4 Keaten Kappes Unattached Boulder More Info
7 4 Stephen Michon Primal - Audi Denver Parker More Info
8 4 Martin Osorio Reynolds Roofing Racing Denver More Info
9 4 Sam Pflugh Rage Cycling Team DENVER More Info
10 4 Bradley Rolf Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw DENVER More Info
11 4 Jacob Golberg DBC Racing DENVER More Info
12 4 Makir Reyes Primal - Audi Denver Denver More Info
13 4 Brian Claytor Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team DENVER More Info
14 4 Michael Gines Primal - Audi Denver Lakewood More Info
15 4 Andy Chamberlain Unattached More Info *
16 4 Devin Rhinehart VR7 Colorado Cycling Team Denver More Info
17 4 Kyle Blackwood Primal - Audi Denver Lakewood More Info
18 4 Steven Martino Unattached More Info *
19 4 Daniel Aragon Unattached Lakewood More Info
20 4 Sean Murray Unattached Golden More Info
21 5 Sterling Boom Unattached Arvada More Info
22 4 Michael Karas Unattached More Info *
23 4 Jacob Huot Unattached More Info *
24 5 Gabe Anderson Physio Racing HIGHLANDS RANCH More Info
25 5 Nicholas Dennehy Unattached GOLDEN More Info
--- DNF 4 Michael Yaccino Unattached More Info *
--- DNP 5 Robert Adams Unattached DENVER More Info
--- DNP 4 Justin Andrews Physio Racing Denver More Info
--- DNP 5 Andrew Brownlee Unattached Englewood More Info
--- DNP 4 John Bye Primal - Audi Denver Golden More Info
--- DNP 4 Christopher CaraDonna Unattached More Info *
--- DNP 5 Mark Gibson Unattached Louisville More Info
--- DNP 4 Ryan Grimm Primal - Audi Denver Littleton More Info
--- DNP 4 Greg Harris Palmares Racing ERIE More Info
--- DNP 4 Brett Hoopes Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw GOLDEN More Info
--- DNP 4 Ben Jendrek VR7 Colorado Cycling Team CONIFER More Info
--- DNP 4 William Mauke Primal - Audi Denver LAKEWOOD More Info
--- DNP 5 Chris Mueller Reynolds Roofing Racing LAKEWOOD More Info
--- DNP 4 Leigh Nelson Unattached More Info *
--- DNP 5 Matt Nelson Unattached Denver More Info
--- DNP 4 Karl Olsen Unattached More Info *
--- DNP 4 Michael Orlowsky Cycling Concepts Racing Team CASTLE ROCK More Info
--- DNP 4 Chester Owens Unattached More Info *
--- DNP 4 Shelby Smith Unattached More Info *
--- DNP 4 Khem Suthiwan Palmares Racing DENVER More Info
--- DNP 4 Michael Welker Primal - Audi Denver DENVER More Info
--- DNP 4 Jay Williams Unattached Golden More Info
--- DNP 4 Colt Golembeski Unattached More Info *
--- DNP 5 Evan Turner Unattached Lakewood More Info
--- DNP 5 Lane Willer Unattached Dacono More Info

* indicates riders who were not current BRAC members at time of event. Expired members results will not be counted for Cup Competitions. You can renew your membership here»
x close

Racer Details

Last Name :
First Name :
Place :
Bib No.
Finsished :
Time :
Team :
City :
Category :
BRAC member at time of race :

THANK & SUPPORT OUR LOYAL SPONSORS