www.coloradocycling.org.

Road

BRAC Road Results

08/25/21 - P2P Mid-Week Series @ CSP #10 SM 1-2-3

Place Time Category First Name Last Name Team City Details
1 44:22:00 2 Jabez Meulemans Primal - Audi Denver Wheat Ridge More Info
2 1 Neil Bezdek Project Supertraining Denver More Info
3 1 Carlos Casali Franco Factory Racing Golden More Info
4 3 Patrick Repasky Physio Racing DENVER More Info
5 3 Aaron Miller Unattached DACONO More Info *
6 3 Ethan G Moyer Steamboat Velo Leadville More Info
7 3 Stephen Bartels Physio Racing Denver More Info
8 4 Alan Carter Physio Racing DENVER More Info
9 1 Quintin Chiapperino CINCH Cycling BERTHOUD More Info
10 3 Ryan Witt Primal - Audi Denver Arvada More Info
11 3 Michael Migler Ardor Racing Loveland More Info
12 3 Michael Watkins Boulder Junior Cycling Erie More Info
13 3 Mark Steger Go4Graham DENVER More Info
14 2 Michael Comer Groove Subaru Excel Sports LITTLETON More Info
15 2 Shawn Betz Stages Cycling AURORA More Info
16 2 Jonathan Wells Primal - Audi Denver Golden More Info
17 3 Pano Garry Boulder Junior Cycling BOULDER More Info
18 3 Scott Kurban Groove Subaru Excel Sports LONE TREE More Info
19 2 Scott Raymond Groove Subaru Excel Sports Castle Rock More Info
20 3 Grant Gipson Unattached More Info *
21 2 William Soden Great Divide Brewing Company DENVER More Info
22 1 Keith Harper Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team BOULDER More Info
23 3 Gary Wiese Capital Gainz DENVER More Info
24 3 Ethan Overson Unattached More Info *
25 2 Rachel Plessing ALP Cycles Racing Superior More Info
26 2 Chris Parsons Chalet/Celebrity Home Loans DENVER More Info
27 3 Justin Stepchuk Unattached DENVER More Info
28 3 Gordon Towne Unattached DENVER More Info
29 3 Michael Margolis Primal - Audi Denver DENVER More Info
30 3 Tim Duggan Slipstream/Chipotle p/b H30 Boulder More Info *
--- DNP 3 Scott Forrest Unattached GOLDEN More Info
--- DNP 3 August Bailey Primal - Audi Denver Denver More Info
--- DNP 3 Damon Brandt Palmares Racing DENVER More Info
--- DNP 1 Corey Carlson Unattached GOLDEN More Info *
--- DNP 1 Drew Christopher Primal - Audi Denver Wheat Ridge More Info
--- DNP 2 Robert Deetz Unattached Denver More Info
--- DNP 3 Peter Gee Palmares Racing GOLDEN More Info
--- DNP 3 Sean Herring Unattached Denver More Info
--- DNP 2 Emily Jordan Orion Racing p/b Borah Teamwea DENVER More Info
--- DNP 2 Ashley King Orion Racing p/b Borah Teamwea Denver More Info
--- DNP 2 Chip Krauss Groove Subaru Excel Sports LONE TREE More Info
--- DNP 3 Emery Legg Great Divide Brewing Company GOLDEN More Info
--- DNP 3 Steven Lykens Physio Racing LAKEWOOD More Info
--- DNP 3 Luke McConnell Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles DENVER More Info
--- DNP 3 David McNeill Physio Racing DENVER More Info
--- DNP 3 Jason Meidhof Unattached More Info *
--- DNP 2 Connor Pulvidente Primal - Audi Denver Boulder More Info
--- DNP 3 Steve Rademacher Palmares Racing THORNTON More Info
--- DNP 3 Clark Rider Unattached BOULDER More Info
--- DNP 2 Matthew Segur Alfalfa's GOLDEN More Info
--- DNP 2 Benjamin Sharp Stages Cycling BOULDER More Info
--- DNP 1 Jennifer Sharp Stages Cycling BOULDER More Info
--- DNP 1 Jon Stacks Twin Peaks Racing CENTENNIAL More Info
--- DNP 3 Deniz Warraich Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles WHEAT RIDGE More Info

* indicates riders who were not current BRAC members at time of event. Expired members results will not be counted for Cup Competitions. You can renew your membership here»
x close

Racer Details

Last Name :
First Name :
Place :
Bib No.
Finsished :
Time :
Team :
City :
Category :
BRAC member at time of race :

THANK & SUPPORT OUR LOYAL SPONSORS