www.coloradocycling.org.

Road

BRAC Road Results

05/01/21 - NOCO Criterium SM P-1-2

Place Time Category First Name Last Name Team City Details
1 1:00:45.518 2 Josh Rinderknecht Unattached More Info *
2 1:00:46.066 2 Lance Abshire Unattached More Info *
3 1:00:46.219 1 Drew Christopher Primal - Audi Denver Wheat Ridge More Info
4 1:00:46.315 1 Henry York Team Rio Grande Monument More Info
5 1:00:46.389 2 Ben Frederick Unattached More Info *
6 1:00:46.454 1 Cyrus Pearo Primal - Audi Denver denver More Info
7 1:00:46.499 2 Jabez Meulemans Primal - Audi Denver Wheat Ridge More Info
8 1:00:46.673 1 Conor Mullervy TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling Erie More Info
9 1:00:46.770 2 Steven Lecey Unattached More Info *
10 1:00:49.497 2 Luis Rodriguez Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles Wheat Ridge More Info *
11 1:00:49.829 2 Ian Anderson Unattached More Info *
12 1:00:49.967 2 Ethan Overson Unattached More Info *
13 1:00:51.778 2 Robert Wade Groove Subaru Excel Sports WESTMINSTER More Info
14 1:00:52.377 0 Eli Husted UCI CT: Elevate-Webiplex Pro Cycling Golden More Info
15 1:00:55.896 2 Luca Haines Unattached More Info *
16 1:00:56.409 1 Richard Arnopol Project Echelon Racing BOULDER More Info
17 1:01:31.383 2 Sean Christian Unattached More Info *
18 1:01:33.500 1 Alexander Marr Team Rio Grande FORT COLLINS More Info
19 1:01:51.251 2 Andrew Lydic CINCH Cycling BOULDER More Info *
20 1:02:13.257 2 Cory Lockwood Unattached More Info *
21 1:02:13.971 1 Quintin Chiapperino CINCH Cycling BERTHOUD More Info
22 @ 1 Lap 2 William Gavato Team Rio Grande FORT COLLINS More Info *
23 @ 1 Lap 2 Hayden Warner Unattached More Info *
24 @ 1 Lap 3 Sam Brown Unattached EAGLE More Info *
25 @ 1 Lap 2 Emile Goguely Primal - Audi Denver Lafayette More Info
26 @ 2 Lap 2 George Jordan Primal - Audi Denver Denver More Info
27 @ 3 Lap 1 Wyatt Gaulke Primal - Audi Denver CHEYENNE More Info *
--- DNF 2 Robert Deetz Unattached Denver More Info
--- DNF 2 Fredd Corpuz Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles DENVER More Info
--- DNF 2 Cole Page Unattached More Info *
--- DNF 2 Kobi Gyetvan Unattached More Info *
--- DNF 1 Heather Fischer UCI WPT: DNA Pro Cycling BOUDLER More Info *
--- DNF 2 Ryan Chaney Unattached More Info *
--- DNF 2 Sergei Volkov Unattached More Info *
--- DNF 1 Austin Venhuizen Primal - Audi Denver Golden More Info
--- DNF 2 Peter Behm Unattached More Info *
--- DNF 2 Ralph Rufo Unattached More Info *
--- DNF 1 Tim Speciale Primal - Audi Denver Lakewood More Info
--- DNF 2 Geoffrey Albert Unattached Boulder More Info
--- DNF 2 Jon Moro Unattached SUPERIOR More Info
--- DNF 1 Brett Rindt Team Rio Grande FORT COLLINS More Info *
--- DNF 2 Christopher Clancy Groove Subaru Excel Sports Castle Rock More Info
--- DNF 1 Tayne Andrade Team Rio Grande Fort Collins More Info
--- DNF 2 Nigel De sota Unattached More Info *
--- DNF 1 James Snitzer CINCH Cycling BOULDER More Info *
--- DNF 2 Andrew Wheeler Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles Denver More Info

* indicates riders who were not current BRAC members at time of event. Expired members results will not be counted for Cup Competitions. You can renew your membership here»
x close

Racer Details

Last Name :
First Name :
Place :
Bib No.
Finsished :
Time :
Team :
City :
Category :
BRAC member at time of race :

THANK & SUPPORT OUR LOYAL SPONSORS