www.coloradocycling.org.

Road

BRAC Road Results

04/18/21 - Cobb Lake Road Race SM P-1-2

Place Time Category First Name Last Name Team City Details
1 1:54:07 1 Tayne Andrade Team Rio Grande Fort Collins More Info
2 1:54:11 2 Michael Bouwkamp Unattached More Info *
3 1:59:53 1 James Snitzer Primal - Audi Denver BOULDER More Info *
4 1:59:55 1 Alexander Marr Team Rio Grande FORT COLLINS More Info
5 1:59:55 1 Joseph D Lewis TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling BOULDER More Info
6 1:59:56 2 Ben Frederick Unattached More Info *
7 1:59:56 2 Ian Anderson* Unattached More Info *
8 1:59:56 1 Jonathan Cavner Sonic Boom Racing CO SPRINGS More Info
9 1:59:57 2 Jabez Meulemans Primal - Audi Denver Wheat Ridge More Info
10 1:59:58 2 Robert Wade Groove Subaru Excel Sports WESTMINSTER More Info
11 1:59:59 3 Ross Ellwood Unattached BOULDER More Info *
12 2:00:01 2 Tyler Thorp* Unattached More Info *
13 2:00:10 2 Alexander Pilgrim Unattached More Info *
14 2:00:12 2 Giancarlo Bianchi Unattached boulder More Info
15 2:00:14 1 Matti Rowe Team Rio Grande Longmont More Info
16 2:00:14 2 Luis Rodriguez Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles Wheat Ridge More Info *
17 2:00:23 1 Drew Christopher Primal - Audi Denver Wheat Ridge More Info
18 2:00:43 2 Jon Moro Unattached SUPERIOR More Info
19 2:00:49 1 Jake Magee Unattached BOULDER More Info *
20 2:05:52 1 Wyatt Gaulke Primal - Audi Denver CHEYENNE More Info *
21 2:05:52 1 Quintin Chiapperino Unattached BERTHOUD More Info
22 2:06:09 3 Max Frankel Team Rio Grande Boulder More Info
23 2:06:13 2 George Jordan Primal - Audi Denver Denver More Info
24 2:06:14 1 Trevor Connor Unattached BOULDER More Info
25 2:06:17 2 Michael Comer Groove Subaru Excel Sports LITTLETON More Info
26 2:06:22 2 Michael Nightingale Highline Racing BOULDER More Info
27 2:06:52 2 Andrew Lydic Boulder Junior Cycling BOULDER More Info *
--- DNF 1 Matthew Eberly Primal - Audi Denver Aurora More Info
--- DNF 2 Lance Abshire* Unattached More Info *
--- DNF 2 Dillon Janda Unattached LOVELAND More Info
--- DNF 2 Fredd Corpuz Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles DENVER More Info
--- DNF 2 John Zanner Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles Denver More Info
--- DNF 1 Henry York Team Rio Grande Monument More Info
--- DNF 2 William Gavato Team Rio Grande FORT COLLINS More Info *
--- DNF 2 Tony Monteferrante Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles PARKER More Info
--- DNF 2 Nathan Roberts* Unattached More Info *

* indicates riders who were not current BRAC members at time of event. Expired members results will not be counted for Cup Competitions. You can renew your membership here»
x close

Racer Details

Last Name :
First Name :
Place :
Bib No.
Finsished :
Time :
Team :
City :
Category :
BRAC member at time of race :

THANK & SUPPORT OUR LOYAL SPONSORS