www.coloradocycling.org.

Road

BRAC Road Results

Race Photographers

04/11/21 - Fountain Festival p/b Criterium Bikes & SportsCorp.- RR SM P-1-2-3

Place Time Category First Name Last Name Team City Details
1 2:56:24 2 Lance Abshire Unattached More Info *
2 2:56:26 1 Jonathan Cavner Sonic Boom Racing CO SPRINGS More Info
3 2:56:30 2 Tomas Aguirre Unattached More Info *
4 2:56:33 2 Brein Sindre Hvesser Unattached More Info *
5 2:56:35 1 Cyrus Pearo Primal - Audi Denver denver More Info
6 2:56:36 0 Riley Sheehan UCI CT: Aevolo Cycling Inc. BOULDER More Info *
7 2:56:36 2 Dillon Janda Unattached LOVELAND More Info
8 2:56:36 1 Ryan Primeau Groove Subaru Excel Sports Littleton More Info
9 2:59:45 2 Tristan Manderfeld US Military Endurance Sports CO SPRINGS More Info *
10 2:59:47 1 John Croom Unattached Colorado Springs More Info
11 2:59:47 1 Richard Arnopol Project Echelon Racing BOULDER More Info
12 2:59:47 2 Collin Zimmerman Primal - Audi Denver Windsor More Info
13 2:59:47 2 Fredd Corpuz Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles DENVER More Info
14 2:59:47 2 Robert Wade Groove Subaru Excel Sports WESTMINSTER More Info
15 2:59:47 2 Tyler Thorp Unattached More Info *
16 2:59:59 2 Guy Leshem Unattached More Info *
17 2:59:59 2 Jon Moro Unattached SUPERIOR More Info
18 3:02:49 2 Edwin Sutherland Unattached More Info *
19 3:02:49 2 Melvin Barrios Unattached Lakewood More Info
20 3:02:49 2 Luca Haines Unattached More Info *
21 3:02:49 2 Juan Cortes Unattached More Info *
22 3:02:56 1 David Neis COS Racing COLORADO SPRINGS More Info
23 3:02:56 2 Tony Monteferrante Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles PARKER More Info
24 3:02:59 1 Drew Christopher Unattached Wheat Ridge More Info
25 3:07:07 2 George Jordan Primal - Audi Denver Denver More Info
26 3:07:11 1 Trevor Connor Unattached BOULDER More Info
27 3:08:02 3 Max Frankel Team Rio Grande Boulder More Info
28 3:08:05 2 Ryan Chaney Unattached More Info *
29 3:08:31 2 Robert Mayfield Unattached CO SPRINGS More Info *
30 3:12:17 2 Jamol Eastman Unattached More Info *
31 3:24:57 2 Justin Barber Primal - Audi Denver CO SPRINGS More Info *
--- DNF 2 David Almanzan Unattached More Info *
--- DNF 1 Richard Scudney Sonic Boom Racing LOUISVILLE More Info
--- DNF 2 Ian Anderson Unattached More Info *
--- DNF 2 Scott Funston Unattached More Info *
--- DNF 2 Kobi Gyetvan Unattached More Info *
--- DNF 2 Nathan Robers Unattached More Info *

* indicates riders who were not current BRAC members at time of event. Expired members results will not be counted for Cup Competitions. You can renew your membership here»
x close

Racer Details

Last Name :
First Name :
Place :
Bib No.
Finsished :
Time :
Team :
City :
Category :
BRAC member at time of race :

THANK & SUPPORT OUR LOYAL SPONSORS