www.coloradocycling.org.

Road

BRAC Road Results

07/28/21 - P2P Mid-Week Series @ CSP #6 SM 4-5

Place Time Category First Name Last Name Team City Details
1 36:01 5 Aaron Miller Unattached DACONO More Info *
2 36:04 4 Ben Jendrek VR7 Colorado Cycling Team CONIFER More Info
3 4 Grant Gipson Unattached More Info *
4 4 Robert Massey Primal - Audi Denver PARKER More Info
5 4 John Newman Palmares Racing Wheat Ridge More Info
6 36:05 4 Martin Osorio Reynolds Roofing Racing Denver More Info
7 4 Michael Welker Primal - Audi Denver DENVER More Info
8 5 Nicholas Dennehy Unattached GOLDEN More Info
9 4 Kyle Sterns Unattached Arvada More Info
10 36:06 4 Sam Scheurich DBC Racing DENVER More Info
11 4 Bradley Rolf Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw DENVER More Info
12 4 Makir Reyes Primal - Audi Denver Denver More Info
13 4 Ian McGlashan Avout Racing Littleton More Info
14 4 Andrew McCarron CINCH Cycling ARVADA More Info
15 4 Richard Shall Reynolds Roofing Racing Bailey More Info
16 4 Michael Gines Derby Bicycle Center Race Team Lakewood More Info
17 5 Austin Monaghan Unattached Boulder More Info
18 4 Isaac Bast Unattached More Info *
19 5 Sterling Boom Unattached Arvada More Info
20 5 Tyler Hardy Unattached Littleton More Info
21 4 Brett Hoopes Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw GOLDEN More Info
22 4 Jacob Golberg DBC Racing DENVER More Info
23 4 Connor Finley DBC Racing DENVER More Info
24 4 Charles Jones Unattached More Info *
25 4 John Broomhead US Military Endurance Sports Littleton More Info
26 4 Parker Monteith Primal - Audi Denver Lone Tree More Info
--- DNP 5 Robert Adams Unattached DENVER More Info
--- DNP 4 Justin Andrews Physio Racing Denver More Info
--- DNP 4 Darren Blair Primal - Audi Denver Littleton More Info
--- DNP 4 Osprey Brown DBC Racing DENVER More Info
--- DNP 4 Alexander Fernandez Primal - Audi Denver Wheat ridge More Info
--- DNP 4 Andrew Fields Physio Racing GOLDEN More Info
--- DNP 4 Patrick Haneberg Unattached More Info *
--- DNP 4 Greg Harris Palmares Racing ERIE More Info
--- DNP 5 Anthony Harvey Unattached Littleton CO More Info
--- DNP 5 Asher Holloman Palmares Racing GOLDEN More Info
--- DNP 5 Charles Koch Colorado School of Mines LEADVILLE More Info *
--- DNP 4 Joshua McGehee Primal - Audi Denver Denver More Info
--- DNP 4 Steven Morgan Front Rangers Cycling Club - Denver Greenwood Village More Info
--- DNP 2 Nicole Novembre Amy D. Foundation GOLDEN More Info
--- DNP 4 Karl Olsen Unattached More Info *
--- DNP 4 Heather Romenesko SQUARE1 Cycling LITTLETON More Info
--- DNP 5 Jeffrey Sontag Unattached Denver More Info
--- DNP 4 Sean Visocky Unattached More Info *
--- DNP 5 Lane Willer Unattached Dacono More Info

* indicates riders who were not current BRAC members at time of event. Expired members results will not be counted for Cup Competitions. You can renew your membership here»
x close

Racer Details

Last Name :
First Name :
Place :
Bib No.
Finsished :
Time :
Team :
City :
Category :
BRAC member at time of race :

THANK & SUPPORT OUR LOYAL SPONSORS