www.coloradocycling.org.

Road

BRAC Road Results

03/26/22 - Maverick Classic Criterium SM P-1-2, Coll Men A

Place Time Category First Name Last Name Team City Details
1 1:08:37 0 Colby Lange Unattached EDWARDS More Info
2 1:08:46 2 Unattached More Info *
3 1:09:57 2 Sindre Hvesser BREIN Unattached More Info *
4 1:09:57 1 Alexander Marr Team Rio Grande FORT COLLINS More Info
5 1:09:57 2 Tristan Manderfeld US Military Endurance Sports CO SPRINGS More Info *
6 1:09:57 2 James HILYER Unattached More Info *
7 1:09:57 2 Lucas HUESMAN Unattached More Info *
8 1:09:57 2 Luca HAINES Unattached More Info *
9 1:09:57 2 Sam RIESS Unattached More Info *
10 1:09:57 2 Daxton MOCK Unattached More Info *
11 1:09:57 2 Grant SIMONDS Unattached More Info *
12 1:09:57 3 Oliver Boyd Boulder Junior Cycling BOULDER More Info *
13 1:09:57 2 Luke Elphingstone Primal - Audi Denver BOULDER More Info
14 1:09:57 2 Tyler THORP Unattached More Info *
15 1:09:57 2 Kobi GYETVAN Unattached More Info *
16 1:09:57 2 Robert Deetz Unattached Denver More Info
17 1:09:57 2 Brannan Fix Unattached FORT COLLINS More Info *
18 1:09:57 1 Henry York Team Rio Grande Westminster More Info
19 1:09:57 2 Unattached More Info *
20 1:09:57 2 Ethan G Moyer Team Rio Grande Colorado Springs More Info
21 1:09:57 2 Luke MATHER Unattached More Info *
22 1:09:57 3 Vaughn Veenendaal Boulder Junior Cycling BOULDER More Info
23 1:09:57 2 Nicholas Zambeck Revolution Racing Team Fort Collins More Info
24 1:10:03 2 Nic NARRAWAY Unattached More Info *
25 1:10:03 2 Rob Smallman Unattached Niwot More Info
26 1:10:09 2 Nathan COLAVOLPE Unattached More Info *
27 1:10:09 2 Peter BEHM Unattached More Info *
28 1:10:14 2 Guy LESHEM Unattached More Info *
29 1:10:20 2 Scott FUNSTON Unattached More Info *
30 1:10:20 2 Unattached More Info *
--- DNF 2 Lance ABSHIRE Unattached More Info *
--- DNF 2 Andreas BROXSON Unattached More Info *
--- DNF 2 Unattached More Info *
--- DNF 2 Ryan CHANEY Unattached More Info *
--- DNF 3 Ethan Dunham Groove Subaru Excel Sports CASTLE ROCK More Info
--- DNF 2 Unattached More Info *
--- DNF 2 Max Frankel Unattached BOULDER More Info
--- DNF 2 Alex GREEN Unattached More Info *
--- DNF 2 Jack HEMMELGARN Unattached More Info *
--- DNF 2 Henry LORD Unattached More Info *
--- DNF 2 George PIEPGRAS Unattached More Info *
--- DNF 2 Terry Rice Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles Englewood More Info
--- DNF 2 Jonathan Royal Ardor Racing Fort Collins More Info
--- DNF 2 Greg Scanlan NCCP/ Fort Follies FORT COLLINS More Info
--- DNF 2 William WALTON Unattached More Info *
--- DNF 2 Peyton WILKERSON Unattached More Info *
--- DNF 1 Tayne Andrade Rams Cycling Fort Collins More Info
--- DNF 3 Sam Brown Unattached EAGLE More Info *
--- DNF 2 Michael Migler Ardor Racing Loveland More Info

* indicates riders who were not current BRAC members at time of event. Expired members results will not be counted for Cup Competitions. You can renew your membership here»
x close

Racer Details

Last Name :
First Name :
Place :
Bib No.
Finsished :
Time :
Team :
City :
Category :
BRAC member at time of race :

THANK & SUPPORT OUR LOYAL SPONSORS