www.coloradocycling.org.

Road

BRAC Road Results

03/27/22 - Maverick Classic Road Race SM P-1-2, Coll Men A

Place Time Category First Name Last Name Team City Details
1 3:14:14 2 Kieran HAUG Unattached More Info *
2 3:14:18 0 Colby Lange Unattached EDWARDS More Info
3 3:14:46 2 Lance ABSHIRE Unattached More Info *
4 3:15:23 2 Unattached More Info *
5 3:15:23 3 Vaughn Veenendaal Boulder Junior Cycling BOULDER More Info
6 3:15:28 3 Ethan Dunham Groove Subaru Excel Sports CASTLE ROCK More Info
7 3:15:28 1 Henry York Team Rio Grande Westminster More Info
8 3:15:32 3 Oliver Boyd Boulder Junior Cycling BOULDER More Info *
9 3:15:36 2 Guy LESHEM Unattached More Info *
10 3:15:43 2 Tristan Manderfeld US Military Endurance Sports CO SPRINGS More Info *
11 3:15:43 2 Cole Tamburri Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles Boulder More Info
12 3:15:52 2 Nathan COLAVOLPE Unattached More Info *
13 3:15:52 3 Sam Brown Unattached EAGLE More Info *
14 3:16:21 1 Alexander Marr Team Rio Grande FORT COLLINS More Info
15 3:16:21 2 Nic NARRAWAY Unattached More Info *
16 3:16:21 2 Unattached More Info *
17 3:16:37 2 Ethan G Moyer Team Rio Grande Colorado Springs More Info
18 3:17:12 2 James HILYER Unattached More Info *
19 3:20:16 2 Grant SIMONDS Unattached More Info *
20 3:20:16 2 Unattached More Info *
21 3:21:17 2 Luca HAINES Unattached More Info *
22 3:23:29 2 Terry Rice Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles Englewood More Info
23 3:23:49 2 Brannan Fix Unattached FORT COLLINS More Info *
24 3:25:54 2 Jack HEMMELGARN Unattached More Info *
25 3:26:35 2 Lucas HUESMAN Unattached More Info *
26 3:27:09 2 Sindre Hvesser BREIN Unattached More Info *
27 3:27:11 2 Luke Elphingstone Primal - Audi Denver BOULDER More Info
28 3:27:13 2 Henry LORD Unattached More Info *
29 3:31:04 2 Tyler THORP Unattached More Info *
30 3:37:22 2 Luke MATHER Unattached More Info *
31 3:43:20 2 Ryan CHANEY Unattached More Info *
32 3:46:16 2 Alex GREEN Unattached More Info *
33 3:46:16 2 Kobi GYETVAN Unattached More Info *
--- DNF 2 Peter BEHM Unattached More Info *
--- DNF 2 Andreas BROXSON Unattached More Info *
--- DNF 2 Robert Deetz Unattached Denver More Info
--- DNF 2 Unattached More Info *
--- DNF 2 Unattached More Info *
--- DNF 2 Max Frankel Unattached BOULDER More Info
--- DNF 2 Scott FUNSTON Unattached More Info *
--- DNF 3 Nikolai Lyssogor Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles DENVER More Info
--- DNF 2 Daxton MOCK Unattached More Info *
--- DNF 2 Unattached More Info *
--- DNF 2 George PIEPGRAS Unattached More Info *
--- DNF 2 Sam RIESS Unattached More Info *
--- DNF 2 William WALTON Unattached More Info *
--- DNF 2 Peyton WILKERSON Unattached More Info *
--- DNF 1 Tayne Andrade Rams Cycling Fort Collins More Info
--- DNF 2 Michael Migler Ardor Racing Loveland More Info
--- DNF 1 Jonathan Cavner Groove Subaru Excel Sports Highlands ranch More Info

* indicates riders who were not current BRAC members at time of event. Expired members results will not be counted for Cup Competitions. You can renew your membership here»
x close

Racer Details

Last Name :
First Name :
Place :
Bib No.
Finsished :
Time :
Team :
City :
Category :
BRAC member at time of race :

THANK & SUPPORT OUR LOYAL SPONSORS