www.coloradocycling.org.

Road

BRAC Road Results

04/16/22 - 30th Anniversary Boulder Roubaix Road Race SM 4-Coll Men C

Place Time Category First Name Last Name Team City Details
1 37:31.7 4 Vin Hludzinski Boulder Junior Cycling BOULDER More Info
2 37:34.9 4 Max Beitel Unattached Boulder More Info
3 37:35.4 4 Travis Stuart Unattached Fort Collins More Info
4 37:35.7 4 Luke Robinson Boulder Junior Cycling LOUISVILLE More Info
5 37:35.7 4 Magnus White Boulder Junior Cycling BOULDER More Info *
6 37:35.8 4 Ian Feistner Unattached Boulder More Info
7 37:35.9 4 Ethan Cefus Summit Bike Club DIVIDE More Info *
8 37:36.1 5 Carson McCue CU Cycling-Boulder Boulder More Info
9 37:36.5 5 Joseph Elliott BUILD Boulder More Info *
10 37:38.7 4 Jude Schafer Boulder Junior Cycling BOULDER More Info
11 37:42.3 4 Nathan Bigelow Unattached More Info *
12 37:47.3 5 Boudewijn van Werven COS Racing Colorado Springs More Info *
13 37:49.0 4 Eric Whaylen Stem Ciders Racing Englewood More Info
14 37:50.1 4 Marcus Gould Unattached Denver More Info
15 37:52.9 4 Mark Gibson Sonic Boom Racing Louisville More Info
16 38:02.3 4 Beckett McVoy Boulder Junior Cycling boulder More Info
17 38:03.9 4 Eli DeBoom Boulder Junior Cycling Boulder More Info
18 38:08.2 4 Samuel Boehle Unattached More Info *
19 38:08.4 4 Kelby Spore Unattached LAKEWOOD More Info
20 38:09.7 5 Jonathan Meyer BUILD LOUISVILLE More Info
21 38:39.4 4 Unattached More Info *
22 38:50.9 4 Luke Holloway Boulder Junior Cycling Westminster More Info
23 39:39.9 4 Owen Bertany Unattached More Info *
24 40:10.0 4 Tyler Hanigan Primal - Audi Denver Lakewood More Info
25 40:31.5 4 Dan Petrykowski Unattached Boulder More Info
26 40:35.6 4 Matteo Bugatti Stem Ciders Racing LAKEWOOD More Info
27 41:09.2 4 Dante Humphrey Unattached CARBONDALE More Info
28 41:12.4 5 Gavin Abel Boulder Junior Cycling Boulder More Info
29 41:33.1 4 Garrett Gallaher Unattached More Info *
30 42:20.4 4 Leif Bryan Boulder Junior Cycling BOULDER More Info *
31 42:41.1 4 Hays Edmunds Unattached More Info *
32 42:58.5 4 Matthias Stehle Primal - Audi Denver Denver More Info
33 44:04.4 5 Colton Sorrells Unattached BOULDER More Info *
34 44:04.5 5 Gary Deaguero Unattached Englewood More Info
35 44:04.7 4 Nicholas Boni Boulder Junior Cycling ERIE More Info
36 44:37.6 4 Andrew Chamberlin COS Racing Colorado Springs More Info
37 44:40.0 4 Kyle Dow Project Echelon Racing Golden More Info *
38 44:47.5 4 Martin Osorio Unattached More Info *
39 44:48.5 3 Sam Teller Unattached Boulder More Info *
40 44:53.1 4 Oliver Yancey Primal - Audi Denver Denver More Info
41 45:03.0 4 Darren Blair Primal - Audi Denver Littleton More Info
42 45:03.4 4 Grant Bradow Unattached More Info *
43 45:04.3 4 Anton Cariffe Unattached More Info *
44 45:25.9 5 Ross Younger Primal - Audi Denver Wheat Ridge More Info
45 45:56.7 4 Brian Cole Primal - Audi Denver Boulder More Info
46 46:15.9 4 Sterling Boom Primal - Audi Denver Arvada More Info
47 48:49.2 4 Sterling Boin Stem Ciders Racing Denver More Info
48 49:15.9 4 James Magsino Stem Ciders Racing Denver More Info
49 49:37.2 4 mark van akkeren Unattached More Info *
50 49:39.9 4 Ryan Bonick Grvl Dnkys BOULDER More Info
51 49:41.7 4 Jacob Winkelhake Unattached More Info *
52 49:51.2 4 Christopher Wood Boulder Junior Cycling Longmont More Info
53 50:09.8 4 Richard Shall Reynolds Racing/R2 Bailey More Info
54 50:55.7 4 Wyatt Franks Primal - Audi Denver DENVER More Info
55 52:35.9 4 Scott Guittar Unattached More Info *
56 53:29.1 4 Nicholas Torres Physio Racing Lone Tree More Info *
57 54:17.5 4 Luke Williamson Unattached More Info *
58 54:42.7 4 Daniel Aragon Unattached Lakewood More Info
59 54:47.5 4 Alfonso Martinez Unattached THORNTON More Info *
60 55:50.4 4 Kieron Brunner Unattached More Info *
61 56:18.5 4 Eric Whewell Unattached DENVER More Info
62 56:56.0 4 Maxwell Fowle Twin Peaks Racing BOULDER More Info
63 00:26.5 4 Luke Walter Boulder Junior Cycling Boulder More Info
64 02:39.5 4 Matthew Boley Horsetooth Cycling Team Severance More Info
65 02:50.6 4 Joshua McGehee Primal - Audi Denver Denver More Info
66 04:33.1 4 Ted Cadieux Century Road Club Assoc Denver More Info *
67 07:01.6 4 Chia-Hsiang Shen Unattached More Info *
68 08:39.9 4 Zachary Christl Unattached Longmont More Info
69 13:04.4 4 Nick Asborno Unattached Portola Valley More Info
70 14:01.2 4 Samuel Elenes Unattached More Info *
71 18:07.8 4 Carlos Thomas Primal - Audi Denver Littleton More Info
72 18:09.9 4 Justin Andrews Physio Racing Denver More Info
73 18:57.7 4 Carl Sechrist Unattached More Info *
74 23:10.6 4 Dareck Giuliani Unattached More Info *
75 25:48.4 4 Unattached More Info *
--- DNF 4 Graydon Abel Boulder Junior Cycling Boulder More Info
--- DNF 4 Colin Burbage Unattached LAKEWOOD More Info
--- DNF 4 Jackson Eaker Unattached More Info *
--- DNF 4 Cory Flood Unattached Fort Collins More Info
--- DNF 4 Tom Fuller Unattached Castle Rock More Info
--- DNF 4 Nicholas Gilida Primal - Audi Denver Highlands Ranch More Info
--- DNF 4 Spencer Lemelin Unattached More Info *
--- DNF 4 Joseph Marinelli Unattached Louisville More Info
--- DNF 4 Dave Milito Primal - Audi Denver Brighton More Info
--- DNF 4 John Newman Stem Ciders Racing Wheat Ridge More Info
--- DNF 4 Unattached More Info *
--- DNF 4 Vincent Stewart Unattached Denver More Info
--- DNF 4 Unattached More Info *
--- DSQ 5 Kade Kreikemeier Ciclismo Racing FORT COLLINS More Info

* indicates riders who were not current BRAC members at time of event. Expired members results will not be counted for Cup Competitions. You can renew your membership here»
x close

Racer Details

Last Name :
First Name :
Place :
Bib No.
Finsished :
Time :
Team :
City :
Category :
BRAC member at time of race :

THANK & SUPPORT OUR LOYAL SPONSORS