www.coloradocycling.org.

Road

BRAC Road Results

04/16/22 - 30th Anniversary Boulder Roubaix Road Race SM P-1-2-Coll Men A

Place Time Category First Name Last Name Team City Details
1 43:32.6 2 Torbjorn Roed Colorado Mesa University GRAND JUNCTION More Info *
2 44:25.1 2 Ethan Overson Unattached More Info *
3 44:26.0 2 Alexey Vermeulen Unattached More Info *
4 45:18.8 2 Unattached More Info *
5 45:20.2 1 Matt Jablonski CINCH Cycling Boulder More Info
6 45:20.4 0 Alex Howes UCI WTT: EF Education - Easypost NEDERLAND More Info *
7 45:20.7 1 Chaz Hogenauer Team Rio Grande Fort Collins More Info
8 45:20.7 0 Grant Koontz UCI PCT: Holowesko | Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources BOULDER More Info *
9 45:20.9 1 Tayne Andrade Rams Cycling Fort Collins More Info
10 45:20.9 2 Lance Abshire Unattached More Info *
11 45:21.0 2 Cristhian Ravelo Unattached More Info *
12 45:21.9 1 Jack Tanner Unattached BOULDER More Info
13 45:22.7 2 Reade Warner Natural Grocers by Vitamin Cottage Inc GOLDEN More Info *
14 45:23.9 2 Daxton Mock Unattached More Info *
15 45:24.6 0 W Grant Ellwood Unattached Boulder More Info *
16 45:24.9 3 Vaughn Veenendaal Boulder Junior Cycling BOULDER More Info
17 45:24.9 2 Andrew Dewar FAVE BOULDER More Info
18 45:30.0 1 Conor Mullervy Unattached Erie More Info
19 45:30.2 2 Guy Leshem Unattached More Info *
20 45:41.4 2 Unattached More Info *
21 45:46.9 1 Henry York Team Rio Grande Westminster More Info
22 45:50.5 2 Luke Mather Unattached More Info *
23 46:44.5 2 Tyrel Fuchs Unattached More Info *
24 47:28.0 3 Oliver Boyd Boulder Junior Cycling BOULDER More Info *
25 47:41.2 2 Scott Funston Unattached More Info *
26 47:45.6 1 Eric Brunner UCI CT: Aevolo Cycling Inc. BOULDER More Info *
27 48:06.9 1 Zach Gregg Project Echelon Racing Boulder More Info
28 51:33.5 1 Bryan Mutell Unattached Boulder More Info
29 51:36.5 2 Sean Gilligan Unattached Denver More Info
30 54:05.2 2 Jiri Senkyrik Unattached BOULDER More Info *
31 54:33.4 3 Sam Brown Unattached EAGLE More Info *
32 54:43.1 2 Cole Tamburri Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles Boulder More Info
33 54:51.2 1 Matti Rowe Team Rio Grande Longmont More Info
34 54:58.6 1 Sam Hausmann Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles Boulder More Info
35 55:33.7 2 Kylen Solvik CU Cycling-Boulder Boulder More Info
36 55:47.4 4 Kyle Sterns Unattached Arvada More Info *
37 55:59.3 1 Jameson Ribbens Unattached Longmont More Info
38 57:13.0 1 Zack Allison TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling FORT COLLINS More Info *
39 57:16.9 3 Ross Ellwood Unattached BOULDER More Info *
40 58:14.5 1 Cade Bickmore Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team Fort Collins More Info
41 58:35.2 2 Jack Hemmelgarn Unattached More Info *
42 58:58.8 1 Robert Strobel Unattached Boulder More Info
43 59:14.3 3 Nikolai Lyssogor Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles DENVER More Info
44 59:35.3 2 Lucas Huesman Unattached More Info *
45 59:57.6 2 Ryan Petry Unattached More Info *
46 00:29.0 2 Brannan Fix Unattached FORT COLLINS More Info *
47 05:49.3 2 James Dunkleberger Groove Subaru Excel Sports HIGHLANDS RANCH More Info
48 11:19.9 1 Kevin Mullervy TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling Fruita More Info
49 12:17.5 2 Michael Migler Ardor Racing Loveland More Info
50 12:22.5 2 Robert Deetz Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles Denver More Info
51 15:00.8 2 Andreas Broxson Unattached More Info *
52 15:46.7 2 Jonathan Wells Primal - Audi Denver Golden More Info
53 18:25.5 2 Henry Lord Unattached More Info *
54 18:25.8 2 Nathan Colavolpe Unattached More Info *
55 18:25.8 2 Christopher Schroeder Unattached longmont More Info
56 18:27.8 2 Henry Nelson Unattached More Info *
57 18:28.0 2 Terry Rice Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles Englewood More Info
58 18:30.6 2 Steven Lecey Unattached More Info *
59 34:43.5 2 Christopher Lundberg Primal - Audi Denver DENVER More Info
60 @ 1 Lap 2 Keith Hower Primal - Audi Denver Arvada More Info
61 @ 1 Lap 2 Ryan Chaney Unattached More Info *
--- DNF 2 Unattached More Info *
--- DNF 0 Maxx Chance UCI CT: Wildlife Generation p/b Maxxis BOULDER More Info *
--- DNF 3 Ethan Dunham Groove Subaru Excel Sports CASTLE ROCK More Info *
--- DNF 4 Henry Dunkleberger Groove Subaru Excel Sports Highlands Ranch More Info
--- DNF 2 Yannick Eckmann Unattached More Info *
--- DNF 2 Andrew Escandon Unattached More Info *
--- DNF 2 Max Frankel Unattached BOULDER More Info
--- DNF 2 Andrew Giniat Unattached More Info *
--- DNF 2 Luca Haines Unattached More Info *
--- DNF 2 Seth Hart Unattached Colorado Springs More Info
--- DNF 2 Kieran Haug Unattached More Info *
--- DNF 2 James Hilyer Unattached More Info *
--- DNF 2 Sindre Hvesser Brein Unattached More Info *
--- DNF 2 George Jordan Primal - Audi Denver Denver More Info
--- DNF 2 Beckett Ledger Unattached More Info *
--- DNF 2 Aidan Lemorande Unattached More Info *
--- DNF 2 Ziad Lien Unattached More Info *
--- DNF 2 Nicholas Narraway Unattached More Info *
--- DNF 2 George Piepgras Unattached More Info *
--- DNF 2 Connor Pulvidente Primal - Audi Denver Boulder More Info
--- DNF 2 Sam Riess Unattached More Info *
--- DNF 1 Jared Scott Foundation CCB BOULDER More Info *
--- DNF 3 Lucca Trapani CU Cycling-Boulder Glenwood Springs More Info
--- DNF 2 Zeke Van Rooyen Unattached More Info *
--- DNF 2 Peyton Wilkerson Unattached More Info *
--- DNF 2 Unattached More Info *
--- DNF 2 Nicholas Zambeck Revolution Racing Team Fort Collins More Info
--- DNF 2 Adam Zimmerman Unattached HIGHLANDS RANCH More Info *
--- DSQ 2 Freddy Ovett Unattached More Info *

* indicates riders who were not current BRAC members at time of event. Expired members results will not be counted for Cup Competitions. You can renew your membership here»
x close

Racer Details

Last Name :
First Name :
Place :
Bib No.
Finsished :
Time :
Team :
City :
Category :
BRAC member at time of race :

THANK & SUPPORT OUR LOYAL SPONSORS