www.coloradocycling.org.

Road

BRAC Road Results

03/20/22 - GROOVE Fountain Festival p/b Criterium Bikes & Sports Corp~ RR SM 4, Coll Men C

Place Time Category First Name Last Name Team City Details
1 1:36:11 4 NewUsername Test Unattached Louisville More Info *
2 1:36:11 4 Kyle Sterns Unattached Arvada More Info *
3 1:36:14 4 Kye Cordes Unattached More Info *
4 1:37:51 4 Dante Humphrey Unattached CARBONDALE More Info
5 1:38:37 4 Matteo Bugatti Unattached LAKEWOOD More Info
6 1:38:37 4 Leif Bryan Boulder Junior Cycling BOULDER More Info *
7 1:38:37 4 Samuel Boehle Unattached More Info *
8 1:38:37 4 Nicholas Surina Unattached More Info *
9 1:38:37 4 Andrew Chamberlin COS Racing Colorado Springs More Info
10 1:38:37 4 Sebastian Soto Unattached More Info *
11 1:38:37 4 Jeremy Ostrowski Reynolds Roofing Racing CONIFER More Info *
12 1:38:37 4 Michael Welker Primal - Audi Denver DENVER More Info
13 1:38:37 4 Jonathan Cary Unattached Broomfield More Info
14 1:38:37 5 Benjamin Bravman GBX GOLDEN More Info
15 1:38:37 4 Charlie Kieffer Unattached Colorado Springs More Info
16 1:38:37 4 Marcus Gould Unattached Denver More Info
17 1:42:16 4 Chris Bacarisse Primal - Audi Denver Aurora More Info
18 1:42:19 4 Ben Kizziar Unattached More Info *
19 1:42:49 4 Unattached More Info *
20 1:42:51 4 Tye Wehring Unattached More Info *
21 1:42:52 4 Finn Bridgham Unattached More Info *
22 1:44:08 5 Joseph Elliott BUILD Boulder More Info *
23 1:44:17 4 Christopher Wood Boulder Junior Cycling Longmont More Info
24 1:44:19 4 Derek Bondy COS Racing Colorado Springs More Info
25 1:44:29 4 Levi Logan Unattached More Info *
26 1:44:30 4 Beckett McVoy Boulder Junior Cycling boulder More Info
27 1:44:30 4 Luke Holloway Boulder Junior Cycling Westminster More Info
28 1:44:30 4 Martin Osorio Unattached More Info *
29 1:44:30 4 Benjamin Tribble Primal - Audi Denver Westminster More Info
30 1:44:30 5 Ross Younger Primal - Audi Denver Wheat Ridge More Info
31 1:44:36 4 Unattached More Info *
32 1:44:39 4 Daniel Aragon Unattached Lakewood More Info
33 1:45:54 4 John Newman Stem Ciders Racing Wheat Ridge More Info
34 1:46:49 4 Hays Edmunds Unattached More Info *
35 1:46:51 5 Anthony Harvey Reynolds Roofing Racing Littleton CO More Info
36 1:55:44 4 Richard Shall Reynolds Roofing Racing Bailey More Info
37 1:56:54 4 Dave Milito Primal - Audi Denver Brighton More Info
38 1:58:39 5 Derek Griffiths Primal - Audi Denver Parker More Info
39 2:01:23 4 Chia-Hsiang Shen Unattached More Info *
40 2:09:46 4 Carlos Thomas Primal - Audi Denver Littleton More Info
--- DNF 4 Brian Spencer Unattached Denver More Info

* indicates riders who were not current BRAC members at time of event. Expired members results will not be counted for Cup Competitions. You can renew your membership here»
x close

Racer Details

Last Name :
First Name :
Place :
Bib No.
Finsished :
Time :
Team :
City :
Category :
BRAC member at time of race :

THANK & SUPPORT OUR LOYAL SPONSORS