www.coloradocycling.org.

Road

BRAC Road Results

03/20/22 - GROOVE Fountain Festival p/b Criterium Bikes & Sports Corp~ RR MM 60+

Place Time Category First Name Last Name Team City Details
1 1:44:46 2 Adam Asnes Medtronic/Quest BOULDER More Info
2 1:44:46 2 Joseph Paulson BoulderCentre for Orthopedics and Spine Longmont More Info
3 1:44:46 2 Robert Pinkerton Great Divide Brewing Company Boulder More Info
4 1:44:46 2 William Soden Great Divide Brewing Company DENVER More Info
5 1:44:46 3 Glen Larson COS Racing CO SPRINGS More Info
6 1:44:46 3 Lloyd Jones Old School Industries WESTMINSTER More Info
7 1:44:46 2 Geoff Cooper Wholesome Masters Racing Team BOULDER More Info
8 1:44:46 4 Tracy Sharples COS Racing Elbert More Info
9 1:44:46 3 Jim Mason ChristianCycling Colorado CENTENNIAL More Info
10 1:44:46 4 John Callahan Unattached Woody Creek More Info
11 1:44:46 2 James Dickerson Great Divide Brewing Company FORT COLLINS More Info
12 1:44:46 2 Jorge Fernandez Sonic Boom Racing CO SPRINGS More Info
13 1:44:46 3 Robert Fisher Tierra Plan Racing p/b IntraNerve MONUMENT More Info
14 1:45:12 2 Chris Beaudin Unattached MANITOU SPRINGS More Info
15 1:56:23 3 Stephen Wade COS Racing CO SPRINGS More Info *
16 2:03:17 4 Jeffrey Brown Wholesome Masters Racing Team BOULDER More Info
17 2:03:17 5 David Morrow Unattached More Info *
18 2:13:09 2 Jim Kraychy Chalet/Celebrity Home Loans Littleton More Info
19 2:13:18 2 Rip Mobus Chalet/Celebrity Home Loans DENVER More Info
--- DNF 2 William Kellagher Medtronic/Quest BOULDER More Info
--- DNF 2 Jeffrey Rice Chalet/Celebrity Home Loans Erie More Info
--- DNF 5 Vance Moorman Unattached Denver More Info
--- DNF 5 Unattached More Info *

* indicates riders who were not current BRAC members at time of event. Expired members results will not be counted for Cup Competitions. You can renew your membership here»
x close

Racer Details

Last Name :
First Name :
Place :
Bib No.
Finsished :
Time :
Team :
City :
Category :
BRAC member at time of race :

THANK & SUPPORT OUR LOYAL SPONSORS