www.coloradocycling.org.

Road

BRAC Road Results

Race Photographers

06/04/22 - Bill Barr City Park Criterium ~ CO Senior Crit Championships SM 3

Place Time Category First Name Last Name Team City Details
1 48:41.0 3 Aaron Miller Primal - Audi Denver Erie More Info
2 48:42.0 3 Michael Watkins Unattached Erie More Info *
3 48:42.3 3 Ryan OSullivan Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles Denver More Info
4 48:42.6 4 Jonathan Cary Unattached Broomfield More Info
5 48:42.8 3 Bryce Woollard Stem Ciders Racing LONGMONT More Info
6 48:42.9 3 Jeremy Norris Unattached FORT COLLINS More Info *
7 48:43.0 3 Keaten Kappes Unattached Boulder More Info
8 48:43.1 3 David McNeill Physio Racing DENVER More Info
9 48:43.1 3 Sam Pflugh Rage Cycling Team DENVER More Info
10 48:43.2 3 Lucca Trapani CU Cycling-Boulder Glenwood Springs More Info
11 48:43.7 4 Travis Stuart Unattached Fort Collins More Info
12 48:44.0 3 Jacob Metzmaker Unattached Boulder More Info
13 48:45.3 3 Justin Stepchuk Unattached DENVER More Info
14 48:45.4 3 Zachary Koelling Stem Ciders Racing Denver More Info
15 48:45.4 3 Ian Wilson Unattached DENVER More Info
16 48:45.6 3 Peyton Wilkerson Unattached More Info *
17 48:46.3 3 Christopher Dolan Unattached Littleton l More Info
18 48:46.5 3 Kyle Blackwood Primal - Audi Denver Lakewood More Info
19 48:46.8 3 Sebastian Sturges Ardor Racing Greenwood Village More Info
20 48:47.0 3 Alex Breakstone Unattached Boulder More Info
21 48:47.1 3 Mike Swanson Primal - Audi Denver DENVER More Info
22 48:48.4 3 Morgan Oliva Unattached Centennial More Info
23 48:51.2 3 Dom Repucci Ardor Racing Pueblo More Info
24 48:51.3 3 Alexander Konyha Groove Subaru Excel Sports Centennial More Info
25 48:52.8 3 Elliott Parcells Ardor Racing Loveland More Info
26 49:35.0 3 Roy Hobbs Stem Ciders Racing DENVER More Info
27 49:35.1 3 Patrick Repasky Physio Racing DENVER More Info
28 49:55.9 3 Daniel Rising Stem Ciders Racing LAKEWOOD More Info
29 50:03.4 3 Patrick Nay Stem Ciders Racing DENVER More Info
30 50:44.7 3 Edward Larkin Stem Ciders Racing Golden More Info
31 50:44.8 3 Darren Riethmiller Primal - Audi Denver BRECKENRIDGE More Info
32 51:55.3 3 Paul Hesselgrave Unattached HIGHLANDS RANCH More Info
33 @ 1 Lap 4 Cameron Zamot COS Racing Colorado Springs More Info
34 @ 2 Lap 3 Alexander Fleming Stem Ciders Racing DENVER More Info
--- DNF 3 Ty Tucker Primal - Audi Denver Denver More Info *
--- DNF 3 Henry Dunkleberger Groove Subaru Excel Sports Highlands Ranch More Info
--- DNF 3 Hanson Finley COS Racing CO SPRINGS More Info
--- DNF 3 Miles Livermore Unattached DENVER More Info
--- DNF 3 Sanjin Obhodas Primal - Audi Denver DENVER More Info
--- DNF 4 Drew Stuart Unattached Fort Collins More Info
--- DNF 3 Scott Kurban Groove Subaru Excel Sports LONE TREE More Info

* indicates riders who were not current BRAC members at time of event. Expired members results will not be counted for Cup Competitions. You can renew your membership here»
x close

Racer Details

Last Name :
First Name :
Place :
Bib No.
Finsished :
Time :
Team :
City :
Category :
BRAC member at time of race :

THANK & SUPPORT OUR LOYAL SPONSORS