www.coloradocycling.org.

Road

BRAC Road Results

06/08/22 - P2P Mid-Week Series @ CSP #1 SM 1-2-3

Place Time Category First Name Last Name Team City Details
1 0:47:03 1 Neil Bezdek Unattached Denver More Info
2 1 Jabez Meulemans Primal - Audi Denver Wheat Ridge More Info
3 3 Elliott Parcells Ardor Racing Loveland More Info
4 2 Ryan Witt Primal - Audi Denver Arvada More Info
5 2 William Soden Great Divide Brewing Company DENVER More Info
6 3 Sebastian Sturges Ardor Racing Greenwood Village More Info
7 2 John Fallon Chalet/Celebrity Home Loans DENVER More Info
8 3 Gary Wiese CG Racing DENVER More Info
9 1 Jonathan Heidemann Peak to Peak Training Systems LITTLETON More Info *
10 3 Scott Kurban Groove Subaru Excel Sports LONE TREE More Info
11 5 Mason Lawrence Unattached Denver More Info
12 4 Nate Schneider Primal - Audi Denver Denver More Info
13 1 Austin Venhuizen Unattached Golden More Info
14 3 Patrick Repasky Physio Racing DENVER More Info
15 3 Justin Stepchuk Unattached DENVER More Info
--- DNP 2 Geoffrey Albert Unattached Boulder More Info
--- DNP 2 Stephen Bartels Ardor Racing Denver More Info
--- DNP 3 Conor Berry Unattached More Info *
--- DNP 3 Damon Brandt Stem Ciders Racing DENVER More Info
--- DNP 2 Sean Burke Ardor Racing fort collins More Info
--- DNP 2 Evan Cooper Unattached Denver More Info
--- DNP 3 Michael De Sena VR7 Colorado Cycling Team Golden More Info
--- DNP 3 Gardner Desroberts Unattached More Info *
--- DNP 3 Michelle Dobbs Unattached Denver More Info
--- DNP 1 Matthew Eberly Primal - Audi Denver Golden More Info
--- DNP 2 Shannon Fox Hammer Racing Team p/b Thorne ENGLEWOOD More Info *
--- DNP 3 Jason Glenn Groove Subaru Excel Sports LITTLETON More Info
--- DNP 3 John Herr Primal - Audi Denver DENVER More Info
--- DNP 3 Jason Hochreiter Stem Ciders Racing Wheat Ridge More Info
--- DNP 3 Ben Jendrek Unattached CONIFER More Info
--- DNP 3 Greg Langer Unattached GOLDEN More Info
--- DNP 3 David McNeill Physio Racing DENVER More Info
--- DNP 2 Michael Migler Ardor Racing Loveland More Info
--- DNP 2 Robert Pinkerton Great Divide Brewing Company Boulder More Info
--- DNP 3 Dom Repucci Ardor Racing Pueblo More Info
--- DNP 3 Darren Riethmiller Primal - Audi Denver BRECKENRIDGE More Info
--- DNP 4 Andrew Schmidt Primal - Audi Denver Golden More Info
--- DNP 3 Zachary Spinhirne-Martin Unattached More Info *
--- DNP 2 John Steward Old School Industries BOULDER More Info
--- DNP 2 Cole Tamburri Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles Boulder More Info
--- DNP 3 Broc Thompson Unattached GOLDEN More Info
--- DNP 3 Ty Tucker Primal - Audi Denver Denver More Info *
--- DNP 3 Lauren Zoerner Alpha Bicycle Co. - Groove Silverthorne HIGHLANDS RANCH More Info *
--- DNP 3 John Mattingly Chalet/Celebrity Home Loans DENVER More Info
--- DNP 3 Amelia Orton Alpha Bicycle Co. - Groove Silverthorne LONE TREE More Info
--- DNP 3 Michael Watkins Unattached Erie More Info *
--- DNP 3 Sam Pflugh Rage Cycling Team DENVER More Info
--- DNP 2 Ben Rasich Unattached Denver More Info

* indicates riders who were not current BRAC members at time of event. Expired members results will not be counted for Cup Competitions. You can renew your membership here»
x close

Racer Details

Last Name :
First Name :
Place :
Bib No.
Finsished :
Time :
Team :
City :
Category :
BRAC member at time of race :

THANK & SUPPORT OUR LOYAL SPONSORS