www.coloradocycling.org.

Road

BRAC Road Results

06/15/22 - P2P Mid-Week Series @ CSP #2 SM 1-2-3

Place Time Category First Name Last Name Team City Details
1 3 Aaron Miller Primal - Audi Denver Erie More Info
2 3 Michael Watkins Unattached Erie More Info *
3 1 Jabez Meulemans Primal - Audi Denver Wheat Ridge More Info
4 2 Christopher Clancy Groove Subaru Excel Sports Lakewood More Info
5 2 Fredd Corpuz Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles DENVER More Info
6 1 Neil Bezdek Unattached Denver More Info
7 2 Marshall Graybill Unattached GLENWOOD SPRINGS More Info
8 3 David McNeill Physio Racing DENVER More Info
9 5 Mason Lawrence Unattached Denver More Info
10 3 Miles Livermore Unattached DENVER More Info
11 3 Will Ross Unattached More Info *
12 3 Broc Thompson Unattached GOLDEN More Info
13 3 Sebastian Sturges Ardor Racing Greenwood Village More Info
14 2 David Almanzan Unattached DENVER More Info *
15 3 Patrick Repasky Physio Racing DENVER More Info
16 4 Adam Mote Unattached Golden More Info
17 3 Dom Repucci Ardor Racing Pueblo More Info
18 1 Chris Parsons Chalet/Celebrity Home Loans DENVER More Info
19 2 Connor Pulvidente Primal - Audi Denver Boulder More Info
20 1 Jeffrey Dickinson Great Divide Brewing Company Englewood More Info *
21 2 Ben Rasich Unattached Denver More Info
22 2 Brent Dickinson Great Divide Brewing Company DENVER More Info
23 3 Christopher Dolan Unattached Littleton l More Info
24 3 Elliott Parcells Ardor Racing Loveland More Info
25 2 Giancarlo Bianchi Unattached boulder More Info
26 4 Tyler Hanigan Primal - Audi Denver Lakewood More Info
27 2 Michael Margolis Primal - Audi Denver DENVER More Info
28 3 Ethan Ash FLC Cycling DENVER More Info
29 3 Gary Wiese CG Racing DENVER More Info
30 3 Dean DiGiulio Chalet/Celebrity Home Loans DENVER More Info
31 2 Joseph Taddeucci Rally Sport Cycling Team BOULDER More Info
32 4 Andrew Schmidt Primal - Audi Denver Golden More Info
33 3 Damon Brandt Stem Ciders Racing DENVER More Info
34 2 Luis Rodriguez Unattached Wheat Ridge More Info *
35 3 Deniz Warraich Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles WHEAT RIDGE More Info
36 3 Jason Glenn Groove Subaru Excel Sports LITTLETON More Info
37 3 Justin Stepchuk Unattached DENVER More Info
38 3 Gardner Desroberts Unattached More Info *
39 3 Sam Pflugh Rage Cycling Team DENVER More Info
40 3 Mike Swanson Primal - Audi Denver DENVER More Info
41 2 Stephen Bartels Ardor Racing Denver More Info
42 1 Jonathan Heidemann Peak to Peak Training Systems LITTLETON More Info *
43 3 Ross Meyer Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles Morrison More Info
44 3 William Allen Feedback Sports LLC GOLDEN More Info
45 2 Seth Hart Unattached Colorado Springs More Info
46 3 August Bailey Unattached DENVER More Info
47 3 Grant Gipson Unattached Lakewood More Info
48 1 Jon Stacks Twin Peaks Racing Denver More Info
49 3 Emery Legg Great Divide Brewing Company GOLDEN More Info
50 3 Andrew Fields Physio Racing GOLDEN More Info
51 3 David Mead Stem Ciders Racing WESTMINSTER More Info
52 1 Benjamin Cook Unattached Lakewood More Info
53 2 Evan Cooper Unattached Denver More Info
54 3 Peter Gee Stem Ciders Racing GOLDEN More Info
55 4 Chris Bacarisse Primal - Audi Denver Aurora More Info
56 3 Zachary Spinhirne-Martin Unattached Lakewood More Info
57 1 Jerod Ridge Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team LITTLETON More Info
58 2 William Soden Great Divide Brewing Company DENVER More Info
59 3 Nick Buckley Stem Ciders Racing CENTENNIAL More Info
60 2 Andrea Fasen CINCH Cycling Denver More Info
61 2 Michael Migler Ardor Racing Loveland More Info
62 1 Austin Venhuizen Unattached Golden More Info
63 3 Brian Lindsley Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team Denver More Info
64 3 Michelle Dobbs Unattached Denver More Info
65 3 Ryan OSullivan Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles Denver More Info
66 3 Ben Jendrek Unattached CONIFER More Info
67 2 Cole Tamburri Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles Boulder More Info
68 3 Amelia Orton Alpha Bicycle Co. - Groove Silverthorne LONE TREE More Info
--- DNP 3 Scott Kurban Groove Subaru Excel Sports LONE TREE More Info
--- DNP 2 Daniel Reback Groove Subaru Excel Sports HIGHLANDS RANCH More Info
--- DNP 2 Jonathan Royal Ardor Racing Fort Collins More Info
--- DNP 3 Roy Hobbs Stem Ciders Racing DENVER More Info
--- DNP 2 Rachel Plessing ALP Cycles Racing Superior More Info
--- DNF 2 Emile Goguely Primal - Audi Denver Lafayette More Info
--- DNF 2 Max Huddleston FAVE CO SPRINGS More Info *

* indicates riders who were not current BRAC members at time of event. Expired members results will not be counted for Cup Competitions. You can renew your membership here»
x close

Racer Details

Last Name :
First Name :
Place :
Bib No.
Finsished :
Time :
Team :
City :
Category :
BRAC member at time of race :

THANK & SUPPORT OUR LOYAL SPONSORS