www.coloradocycling.org.

Road

BRAC Road Results

06/22/22 - P2P Mid-Week Series @ CSP #3 SM 1-2-3

Place Time Category First Name Last Name Team City Details
1 0:45:56 2 Christopher Clancy Groove Subaru Excel Sports Lakewood More Info
2 2 Connor Pulvidente Primal - Audi Denver Boulder More Info
3 3 Sebastian Sturges Ardor Racing Greenwood Village More Info
4 1 Neil Bezdek Unattached Denver More Info
5 2 Michael Migler Ardor Racing Loveland More Info
6 2 Robert Deetz Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles Denver More Info
7 3 Aaron Miller Primal - Audi Denver Erie More Info
8 2 Fredd Corpuz Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles DENVER More Info
9 1 Jabez Meulemans Primal - Audi Denver Wheat Ridge More Info
10 2 Sean Burke Ardor Racing fort collins More Info
11 1 Chris Parsons Chalet/Celebrity Home Loans DENVER More Info
12 3 Michael Watkins Unattached Erie More Info *
13 2 John Fallon Chalet/Celebrity Home Loans DENVER More Info
14 3 Justin Sotdorus Go4Graham Denver More Info
15 3 Mason Lawrence Unattached Denver More Info
16 3 David McNeill Physio Racing DENVER More Info
17 3 Justin Stepchuk Unattached DENVER More Info
18 2 Geoffrey Albert Unattached Boulder More Info
19 2 Seth Hart Unattached Colorado Springs More Info
20 3 Robert Massey Primal - Audi Denver PARKER More Info
21 3 Gary Wiese CG Racing DENVER More Info
22 3 Christopher Dolan Unattached Littleton l More Info
23 3 Elliott Parcells Ardor Racing Loveland More Info
24 3 Dean DiGiulio Chalet/Celebrity Home Loans DENVER More Info
24 4 Nicholas Gilida Primal - Audi Denver Highlands Ranch More Info
25 3 Damon Brandt Stem Ciders Racing DENVER More Info
26 2 Daniel Reback Groove Subaru Excel Sports HIGHLANDS RANCH More Info
27 3 Peter Benkowski Stem Ciders Racing ERIE More Info
28 3 John Mattingly Chalet/Celebrity Home Loans DENVER More Info
29 3 Scott Kurban Groove Subaru Excel Sports LONE TREE More Info
30 2 Jeff Hoobler Rally Sport Cycling Team BOULDER More Info
31 3 Gardner Desroberts Unattached More Info *
32 3 Roy Hobbs Stem Ciders Racing DENVER More Info
33 3 Patrick Repasky Physio Racing DENVER More Info
34 4 Andrew Schmidt Primal - Audi Denver Golden More Info
35 2 William Soden Great Divide Brewing Company DENVER More Info
36 3 Kyle Pitman Stem Ciders Racing Lafayette More Info
37 3 Grant Gipson Unattached Lakewood More Info
38 3 Peter Gee Stem Ciders Racing GOLDEN More Info
39 2 Ben Rasich Unattached Denver More Info
40 1 Benjamin Cook Unattached Lakewood More Info
41 2 Dan Schrad Physio Racing LITTLETON More Info
42 3 Scott Carlson Stem Ciders Racing DENVER More Info
43 3 Mike Swanson Primal - Audi Denver DENVER More Info
44 2 Jack Jefferies Unattached Boulder More Info
45 1 Jonathan Heidemann Peak to Peak Training Systems LITTLETON More Info *
46 2 Rachel Plessing ALP Cycles Racing Superior More Info
47 1 Zachary Spinhirne-Martin Unattached Lakewood More Info
48 4 Chris Bacarisse Primal - Audi Denver Aurora More Info
49 3 Ben Frost Great Divide Brewing Company WHEAT RIDGE More Info
50 3 William Allen Feedback Sports LLC GOLDEN More Info
51 1 Jon Stacks Twin Peaks Racing Denver More Info
52 3 Andrew Fields Physio Racing GOLDEN More Info
53 3 Deniz Warraich Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles WHEAT RIDGE More Info
54 3 Brian Lindsley Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team Denver More Info
55 3 Daniel Rising Stem Ciders Racing LAKEWOOD More Info
56 3 Dom Repucci Ardor Racing Pueblo More Info
57 2 Max Huddleston FAVE CO SPRINGS More Info *
58 2 Jonathan Spangle Primal - Audi Denver Littleton More Info
--- DNP 4 Tyler Hanigan Primal - Audi Denver Lakewood More Info

* indicates riders who were not current BRAC members at time of event. Expired members results will not be counted for Cup Competitions. You can renew your membership here»
x close

Racer Details

Last Name :
First Name :
Place :
Bib No.
Finsished :
Time :
Team :
City :
Category :
BRAC member at time of race :

THANK & SUPPORT OUR LOYAL SPONSORS