www.coloradocycling.org.

Road

BRAC Road Results

06/29/22 - P2P Mid-Week Series @ CSP #4 SM 1-2-3

Place Time Category First Name Last Name Team City Details
1 0:45:59 2 Christopher Clancy Groove Subaru Excel Sports Lakewood More Info
2 3 Sebastian Sturges Ardor Racing Greenwood Village More Info
3 2 Connor Pulvidente Primal - Audi Denver Boulder More Info
4 0:46:05 3 Aaron Miller Primal - Audi Denver Erie More Info
5 2 Sean Burke Ardor Racing fort collins More Info
6 1 Jabez Meulemans Primal - Audi Denver Wheat Ridge More Info
7 3 Elliott Parcells Ardor Racing Loveland More Info
8 3 Ethan Dunham Groove Subaru Excel Sports CASTLE ROCK More Info
9 2 Robert Deetz Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles Denver More Info
10 2 Michael Migler Ardor Racing Loveland More Info
11 2 Geoffrey Albert Unattached Boulder More Info
12 3 Mason Lawrence Unattached Denver More Info
13 3 Gary Wiese CG Racing DENVER More Info
14 2 Michael Margolis Primal - Audi Denver DENVER More Info
15 2 David Almanzan Unattached DENVER More Info *
16 2 Michael Comer Groove Subaru Excel Sports LITTLETON More Info
17 3 Patrick Repasky Physio Racing DENVER More Info
18 1 Austin Venhuizen Unattached Golden More Info
19 2 John Fallon Chalet/Celebrity Home Loans DENVER More Info
20 2 Brent Dickinson Great Divide Brewing Company DENVER More Info
21 1 Chris Parsons Chalet/Celebrity Home Loans DENVER More Info
22 3 John Mattingly Chalet/Celebrity Home Loans DENVER More Info
23 3 Peter Gee Stem Ciders Racing GOLDEN More Info
24 2 Brian Hart Unattached LITTLETON More Info
25 3 Christopher Dolan Unattached Littleton l More Info
26 3 Dom Repucci Ardor Racing Pueblo More Info
27 4 Nicholas Gilida Primal - Audi Denver Highlands Ranch More Info
28 4 Andrew Schmidt Primal - Audi Denver Golden More Info
29 3 Kirk Corsello Unattached More Info *
30 3 Will Ross Unattached More Info *
31 3 Mike Swanson Primal - Audi Denver DENVER More Info
32 1 Jonathan Heidemann Peak to Peak Training Systems LITTLETON More Info *
33 3 Justin Sotdorus Go4Graham Denver More Info
34 3 Scott Carlson Stem Ciders Racing DENVER More Info
35 2 Fredd Corpuz Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles DENVER More Info
36 3 Damon Brandt Stem Ciders Racing DENVER More Info
37 2 Chris Skinner Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team DENVER More Info
38 3 Justin Stepchuk Unattached DENVER More Info
39 3 William Allen Feedback Sports LLC GOLDEN More Info
40 3 Gardner Desroberts Unattached More Info *
41 4 Chris Bacarisse Primal - Audi Denver Aurora More Info
42 2 Jack Jefferies Unattached Boulder More Info
43 3 Thomas Moritz Unattached More Info *
44 1 Zachary Spinhirne-Martin Unattached Lakewood More Info
45 2 Rachel Plessing ALP Cycles Racing Superior More Info
46 2 Ashley King Unattached Denver More Info
47 3 Ben Jendrek Unattached CONIFER More Info
--- DNP 2 Seth Hart Unattached Colorado Springs More Info
--- DNF 3 Deniz Warraich Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles WHEAT RIDGE More Info
--- DNF 3 Robert Massey Primal - Audi Denver PARKER More Info
--- DNF 3 Stephen Thomas Unattached DENVER More Info
--- DNF 3 Steven Truesdale Jr. Unattached CENTENNIAL More Info

* indicates riders who were not current BRAC members at time of event. Expired members results will not be counted for Cup Competitions. You can renew your membership here»
x close

Racer Details

Last Name :
First Name :
Place :
Bib No.
Finsished :
Time :
Team :
City :
Category :
BRAC member at time of race :

THANK & SUPPORT OUR LOYAL SPONSORS