www.coloradocycling.org.

Road

BRAC Road Results

07/13/22 - P2P Mid-Week Series @ CSP #6 SM 4-5

Place Time Category First Name Last Name Team City Details
1 4 Martin Osorio Reynolds Racing/R2 Denver More Info
2 4 Connor Finley DBC Racing DENVER More Info
3 4 Matteo Bugatti Stem Ciders Racing LAKEWOOD More Info
4 4 Richard Shall Reynolds Racing/R2 Bailey More Info
5 4 Ryan Grimm Primal - Audi Denver Littleton More Info
6 4 Gustave Manthey Unattached Littleton More Info
7 4 Gabriel Anderson Unattached HIGHLANDS RANCH More Info
8 4 Jacob Golberg DBC Racing DENVER More Info
9 4 Greg Harris Stem Ciders Racing ERIE More Info
10 4 Tyler Hardy Unattached Littleton More Info
11 5 Lane Willer Unattached Colorado Springs More Info
12 4 Matthew Erickson DBC Racing DENVER More Info *
13 4 Bill Lehman Groove Subaru Excel Sports Colorado More Info
14 4 Tim Blakemore DBC Racing Arvada More Info *
15 5 Quaine Day Reynolds Racing/R2 Lafayette More Info
16 5 Avi Bulow Primal - Audi Denver Denver More Info
17 4 John Newman Stem Ciders Racing Wheat Ridge More Info
18 5 Dakota Thayer Unattached More Info *
19 5 Ethan Kennelly Unattached Castle Pines More Info
20 3 John Walker Groove Subaru Excel Sports HIGHLANDS RANCH More Info
21 4 Daniel Aragon Unattached Lakewood More Info
22 4 Nick Steiner DBC Racing Denver More Info
23 4 Devin Rhinehart VR7 Colorado Cycling Team Denver More Info
24 4 Darren Blair Primal - Audi Denver Littleton More Info
25 4 Justin Andrews Physio Racing Denver More Info
26 4 Greg Bjorkquist Unattached DENVER More Info
27 4 Anthony Harvey Reynolds Racing/R2 Littleton CO More Info
28 4 Rich Clark Groove Subaru Excel Sports LITTLETON More Info
29 4 Alex Ende Unattached DENVER More Info
30 4 Jeremy Ostrowski Reynolds Racing/R2 CONIFER More Info *
31 5 Keith Terwilliger Unattached DENVER More Info
32 4 Phillip Merrill Physio Racing Fort Collins More Info
33 5 Edwin Feliciano Unattached More Info *
34 4 Michael deYoanna Unattached DENVER More Info
35 4 Craig Hibbard Unattached Highlands Ranch More Info
36 5 Cate Logan ALP Cycles Racing Golden More Info *
37 4 Eric Brodis VR7 Colorado Cycling Team LITTLETON More Info *
38 4 Robert Shoemaker Unattached PARKER More Info
39 5 Regan Lofgreen Unattached More Info *
40 5 Justin Caires Unattached Highlands Ranch More Info
41 5 John Goldsmith Team Evergreen Cycling Denver More Info
42 4 Andrew McCarron CINCH Cycling Golden More Info
43 3 Michelle Mjoen Natural Grocers by Vitamin Cottage Inc BERTHOUD More Info
44 5 Sam Walton Unattached Littleton More Info
45 5 Henry Walsh Avout Racing LITTLETON More Info
46 5 Christopher Saunders Unattached Denver More Info
47 5 John Tinnell Unattached More Info *
48 5 Patrick Grady Unattached ENGLEWOOD More Info *
49 5 Daniel Walters Unattached More Info *
50 4 Colin Burbage Unattached LAKEWOOD More Info
51 4 Juli White Velo Club La Grange Golden More Info
52 4 Khem Suthiwan Stem Ciders Racing DENVER More Info
--- DNF 4 Chris Mueller Reynolds Racing/R2 LAKEWOOD More Info
--- DNP 4 Sam Scheurich Unattached DENVER More Info

* indicates riders who were not current BRAC members at time of event. Expired members results will not be counted for Cup Competitions. You can renew your membership here»
x close

Racer Details

Last Name :
First Name :
Place :
Bib No.
Finsished :
Time :
Team :
City :
Category :
BRAC member at time of race :

THANK & SUPPORT OUR LOYAL SPONSORS