www.coloradocycling.org.

Road

BRAC Road Results

07/13/22 - P2P Mid-Week Series @ CSP #6 SM 1-2-3

Place Time Category First Name Last Name Team City Details
1 2 Sean Burke Ardor Racing fort collins More Info
2 1 Austin Venhuizen Unattached Golden More Info
3 4 Nathan Abbott Stem Ciders Racing Frisco More Info
4 2 Todd Cassan Unattached BOULDER More Info
5 3 Deniz Warraich Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles WHEAT RIDGE More Info
6 2 William Soden Great Divide Brewing Company DENVER More Info
7 2 George Jordan Primal - Audi Denver Denver More Info
8 3 Oliver Boyd Boulder Junior Cycling BOULDER More Info *
9 3 Miles Livermore Unattached DENVER More Info
10 2 Christopher Clancy Groove Subaru Excel Sports Lakewood More Info
11 3 Ryan OSullivan Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles Denver More Info
12 3 Caleb Schroder Unattached HIGHLANDS RANCH More Info
13 2 David Almanzan Unattached DENVER More Info *
14 3 Roy Hobbs Stem Ciders Racing DENVER More Info
15 1 Chris Parsons Chalet/Celebrity Home Loans DENVER More Info
16 3 Michael De Sena VR7 Colorado Cycling Team Golden More Info
17 3 Steven Lecey Unattached More Info *
18 4 Matthias Stehle Primal - Audi Denver Denver More Info
19 4 Chris Bacarisse Primal - Audi Denver Aurora More Info
20 2 Michael Margolis Primal - Audi Denver DENVER More Info
21 3 Gary Wiese CG Racing DENVER More Info
22 2 Luis Rodriguez Rapha Cycling Club- Boulder Wheat Ridge More Info *
23 2 Brent Dickinson Great Divide Brewing Company DENVER More Info
24 2 Jack Jefferies Unattached Boulder More Info
25 4 Andrew Schmidt Primal - Audi Denver Golden More Info
26 3 Damon Brandt Stem Ciders Racing DENVER More Info
27 4 Nicholas Gilida Primal - Audi Denver Highlands Ranch More Info
28 2 Ben Rasich Unattached Denver More Info
29 2 Terry Rice Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles Englewood More Info
30 2 Rachel Plessing ALP Cycles Racing Superior More Info
31 3 Patrick Repasky Physio Racing DENVER More Info
32 3 Ben Jendrek Unattached CONIFER More Info
33 2 Robert Pinkerton Great Divide Brewing Company Boulder More Info
34 3 Roman Rositani Groove Subaru Excel Sports Boulder More Info
35 3 Peter Gee Stem Ciders Racing GOLDEN More Info
36 3 Gardner Desroberts Unattached More Info *
37 3 David McNeill Physio Racing DENVER More Info
38 3 Daniel Parks Unattached More Info *
39 3 Patrick Lemieux Unattached More Info *
40 3 Robert Massey Primal - Audi Denver PARKER More Info
41 2 Michelle Henry Unattached DENVER More Info
42 3 Luke McConnell Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles Lakewood More Info
43 4 Alex Winter Primal - Audi Denver Denver More Info
44 1 Jon Stacks Twin Peaks Racing Denver More Info
45 2 Cassidy Hickey Colorado Mesa University Elizabeth More Info *
46 3 Anastasia Yanchilina Unattached More Info *

* indicates riders who were not current BRAC members at time of event. Expired members results will not be counted for Cup Competitions. You can renew your membership here»
x close

Racer Details

Last Name :
First Name :
Place :
Bib No.
Finsished :
Time :
Team :
City :
Category :
BRAC member at time of race :

THANK & SUPPORT OUR LOYAL SPONSORS