www.coloradocycling.org.

Road

BRAC Road Results

07/20/22 - P2P Mid-Week Series @ CSP #7 SM 1-2-3

Place Time Category First Name Last Name Team City Details
1 0:44:31 2 Michael Bouwkamp Unattached Colorado Springs More Info
2 3 Aaron Miller Primal - Audi Denver Erie More Info
3 2 Fredd Corpuz Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles DENVER More Info
4 2 Christopher Clancy Groove Subaru Excel Sports Lakewood More Info
5 1 Chris Parsons Chalet/Celebrity Home Loans DENVER More Info
6 1 Neil Bezdek Unattached Denver More Info
7 2 George Jordan Primal - Audi Denver Denver More Info
8 2 Kylen Solvik CU Cycling-Boulder Boulder More Info
9 2 Sean Burke Ardor Racing fort collins More Info
10 2 Robert Deetz Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles Denver More Info
11 3 Kirk Corsello Unattached More Info *
12 3 Caleb Schroder Unattached HIGHLANDS RANCH More Info
13 4 Phillip Heyer Groove Subaru Excel Sports DENVER More Info *
14 2 Brian Hart Unattached LITTLETON More Info
15 3 Michael Dutczak Unattached Lakewood More Info
16 2 Ben Rasich Unattached Denver More Info
17 2 David Almanzan Unattached DENVER More Info *
18 2 Geoffrey Albert Unattached Boulder More Info
19 3 Melvin Barrios Unattached More Info *
20 1 Jason Meidhof Unattached Denver More Info
21 2 Brent Dickinson Great Divide Brewing Company DENVER More Info
22 2 Max Frankel Unattached BOULDER More Info
23 3 Scott Kurban Groove Subaru Excel Sports LONE TREE More Info
24 3 John Mattingly Chalet/Celebrity Home Loans DENVER More Info
25 3 Ben Jendrek Unattached CONIFER More Info
26 2 John Fallon Chalet/Celebrity Home Loans DENVER More Info
27 3 William Allen Feedback Sports LLC GOLDEN More Info
28 2 William Soden Great Divide Brewing Company DENVER More Info
29 3 Stephen Badger Unattached More Info *
30 4 Matteo Bugatti Stem Ciders Racing LAKEWOOD More Info
31 2 Robert Pinkerton Great Divide Brewing Company Boulder More Info
32 1 Austin Venhuizen Unattached Golden More Info
33 4 Nicholas Gilida Primal - Audi Denver Highlands Ranch More Info
34 2 Jonathan Spangle Primal - Audi Denver Littleton More Info
35 3 Peter Gee Stem Ciders Racing GOLDEN More Info
36 4 Andrew Schmidt Primal - Audi Denver Golden More Info
37 3 August Bailey Unattached DENVER More Info
38 1 Matthew Eberly Primal - Audi Denver Golden More Info
39 3 ? ? Unattached More Info *
40 2 Luis Rodriguez Rapha Cycling Club- Boulder Wheat Ridge More Info *
41 2 Rachel Plessing ALP Cycles Racing Superior More Info
42 3 Kyle Pitman Stem Ciders Racing Lafayette More Info
43 3 Tim Duggan Slipstream/Chipotle p/b H30 Boulder More Info *
44 1 Jabez Meulemans Primal - Audi Denver Wheat Ridge More Info
45 2 Shannon Fox Hammer Racing Team p/b Thorne ENGLEWOOD More Info *
46 4 Matthias Stehle Primal - Audi Denver Denver More Info
47 4 Alex Winter Primal - Audi Denver Denver More Info
48 3 Robert Massey Primal - Audi Denver PARKER More Info
49 2 Michelle Henry Unattached DENVER More Info
50 2 Jeffrey Rice Chalet/Celebrity Home Loans Erie More Info
51 3 Damon Brandt Stem Ciders Racing DENVER More Info
52 3 Brian Lindsley Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team Denver More Info
53 3 Steven Truesdale Jr. Unattached CENTENNIAL More Info
54 3 Jonathan White Reynolds Racing/R2 Westminster More Info *
--- DNP 1 Zachary Spinhirne-Martin Unattached Lakewood More Info
--- DNP 3 Luke McConnell Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles Lakewood More Info
--- DNP 3 Patrick Lemieux Unattached More Info *
--- DNF 3 Ryan OSullivan Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles Denver More Info
--- DNF 3 Leah Toeniskoetter Unattached More Info *

* indicates riders who were not current BRAC members at time of event. Expired members results will not be counted for Cup Competitions. You can renew your membership here»
x close

Racer Details

Last Name :
First Name :
Place :
Bib No.
Finsished :
Time :
Team :
City :
Category :
BRAC member at time of race :

THANK & SUPPORT OUR LOYAL SPONSORS