www.coloradocycling.org.

Road

BRAC Road Results

08/03/22 - P2P Mid-Week Series @ CSP #9 SM 1-2-3

Place Time Category First Name Last Name Team City Details
1 0:45:28 2 Michael Bouwkamp Unattached Colorado Springs More Info
2 2 Connor Pulvidente Primal - Audi Denver Boulder More Info
3 0:46:42 3 Aaron Miller Primal - Audi Denver Erie More Info
4 3 Robert Rutscher Unattached More Info *
5 2 Sean Burke Ardor Racing fort collins More Info
6 3 Andrew Strohmeyer Unattached More Info *
7 3 Daniel Swan Unattached More Info *
8 2 Fredd Corpuz Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles DENVER More Info
9 2 Kylen Solvik CU Cycling-Boulder Boulder More Info
10 2 Ben Rasich Unattached Denver More Info
11 3 Caleb Schroder Unattached HIGHLANDS RANCH More Info
12 3 Mason Lawrence Unattached Denver More Info
13 3 Michael Watkins Unattached Erie More Info *
14 3 Brady Reed Unattached More Info *
15 1 Austin Venhuizen Unattached Golden More Info
16 2 Robert Deetz Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles Denver More Info
17 1 Wyatt Gaulke Primal - Audi Denver CHEYENNE More Info *
18 3 Gary Wiese CG Racing DENVER More Info
19 4 Phillip Heyer Groove Subaru Excel Sports DENVER More Info *
20 1 Neil Bezdek Unattached Denver More Info
21 3 Christopher Dolan Unattached Littleton l More Info
22 2 Brian Hart Unattached LITTLETON More Info
23 3 Michael De Sena VR7 Colorado Cycling Team Golden More Info
24 2 Brent Dickinson Great Divide Brewing Company DENVER More Info
25 4 Mark Gibson Sonic Boom Racing Louisville More Info
26 3 John Mattingly Chalet/Celebrity Home Loans DENVER More Info
27 3 Peter Gee Stem Ciders Racing GOLDEN More Info
28 4 Nicholas Gilida Primal - Audi Denver Highlands Ranch More Info
29 3 Luke McConnell Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles Lakewood More Info
30 3 William Allen Feedback Sports LLC GOLDEN More Info
31 3 Damon Brandt Stem Ciders Racing DENVER More Info
32 3 Ben Jendrek Unattached CONIFER More Info
33 3 ? ? Unattached More Info *
34 3 Patrick Repasky Physio Racing DENVER More Info
35 3 Gardner Desroberts Unattached More Info *
36 3 Andrew Escandon Unattached More Info *
37 4 Kevin-Druis Merenda Primal - Audi Denver Golden More Info
38 3 Mike Swanson Primal - Audi Denver DENVER More Info
39 2 Shannon Fox Hammer Racing Team p/b Thorne ENGLEWOOD More Info *
40 2 Keith Hower Primal - Audi Denver Arvada More Info
41 4 Andrew Schmidt Primal - Audi Denver Golden More Info
42 3 Deniz Warraich Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles WHEAT RIDGE More Info
43 2 Michael Migler Ardor Racing Loveland More Info
44 3 Steven Lykens Physio Racing LAKEWOOD More Info
45 4 Matthias Stehle Primal - Audi Denver Denver More Info
46 2 George Jordan Primal - Audi Denver Denver More Info
47 3 Keaten Kappes Unattached Boulder More Info
48 2 Jonathan Spangle Primal - Audi Denver Littleton More Info
--- DNF 3 Andrew Fields Physio Racing GOLDEN More Info
--- DNF 3 Tom Lawlor Physio Racing LAKEWOOD More Info *
--- DNP 3 Jason Glenn Groove Subaru Excel Sports LITTLETON More Info
--- DNP 3 Tim Duggan Slipstream/Chipotle p/b H30 Boulder More Info *

* indicates riders who were not current BRAC members at time of event. Expired members results will not be counted for Cup Competitions. You can renew your membership here»
x close

Racer Details

Last Name :
First Name :
Place :
Bib No.
Finsished :
Time :
Team :
City :
Category :
BRAC member at time of race :

THANK & SUPPORT OUR LOYAL SPONSORS