www.coloradocycling.org.

Road

BRAC Road Results

08/10/22 - P2P Mid-Week Series @ CSP #10 SM 4-5

Place Time Category First Name Last Name Team City Details
1 0:38:27 4 Ethan Cefus Summit Bike Club DIVIDE More Info *
2 5 Toby Hassett GBX GOLDEN More Info *
3 5 Avi Bulow Primal - Audi Denver Denver More Info
4 5 Benjamin Bravman GBX GOLDEN More Info
5 4 Devin Rhinehart VR7 Colorado Cycling Team Denver More Info
6 5 Eric Coe Unattached More Info *
7 4 Greg Harris Stem Ciders Racing ERIE More Info
8 4 Tyler Hardy Unattached Littleton More Info
9 4 Martin Osorio Reynolds Racing/R2 Denver More Info
10 5 Kevin Man Unattached More Info *
11 4 Matthew Knoedler Unattached GOLDEN More Info
12 5 Ethan Kennelly Unattached Castle Pines More Info
13 4 Robert Adams Stem Ciders Racing DENVER More Info
14 4 Ryan Grimm Primal - Audi Denver Littleton More Info
15 5 Gary Deaguero Unattached Englewood More Info
16 4 John Newman Stem Ciders Racing Wheat Ridge More Info
17 4 Greg Bjorkquist Unattached DENVER More Info
18 4 Mike Maunz Primal - Audi Denver Denver More Info
19 5 Edwin Feliciano Unattached More Info *
20 5 Lane Willer Unattached Colorado Springs More Info
21 4 Justin Andrews Physio Racing Denver More Info
22 5 Tom Charkut Unattached More Info *
23 4 Richard Shall Reynolds Racing/R2 Bailey More Info
24 4 Chris Mueller Reynolds Racing/R2 LAKEWOOD More Info
25 3 John Walker Groove Subaru Excel Sports HIGHLANDS RANCH More Info
26 5 Anthony Malacrida Unattached More Info *
27 5 Brandon Rockers Unattached Fort Collins More Info
28 5 Paul Meskimen Unattached More Info *
29 5 John Goldsmith Team Evergreen Cycling Denver More Info
30 4 Brett Hoopes Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw GOLDEN More Info
31 4 Beckett McVoy Boulder Junior Cycling boulder More Info
32 5 Brett Tucek Unattached Highlands Ranch More Info
33 5 Omar DeLaMora Unattached More Info *
34 5 Keith Terwilliger Unattached DENVER More Info
35 4 Steve Martino Unattached Littleton More Info
36 5 Regan Lofgreen Unattached More Info *
37 4 Andrew McCarron CINCH Cycling Golden More Info
38 5 David Jackson Unattached More Info *
39 5 Daniel Walters Unattached More Info *
40 4 Juli White Velo Club La Grange Golden More Info
41 4 Chris McManus Old School Industries Thornton More Info
42 5 James Barnes Old School Industries BOULDER More Info
43 4 Matt Sodnicar Tender Belly / Denver Beer Co / Arch 11 / Snooze Arvada More Info
44 4 Steven Morgan Unattached Greenwood Village More Info
45 5 Nathan Hackos Unattached More Info *
46 4 Michel Brossmer Unattached DENVER More Info
--- DNF 4 Michael deYoanna Unattached DENVER More Info
--- DNF 4 Robert Shoemaker Unattached PARKER More Info
--- DNF 5 Sam Walton Unattached Littleton More Info
--- DNF 4 Alfonso Martinez Unattached THORNTON More Info *
--- DNF 4 Kirby Kelly Stem Ciders Racing Denver More Info
--- DNF 5 Diana Freeman Unattached More Info *
--- DNF 5 Leah Toeniskoetter Unattached More Info *

* indicates riders who were not current BRAC members at time of event. Expired members results will not be counted for Cup Competitions. You can renew your membership here»
x close

Racer Details

Last Name :
First Name :
Place :
Bib No.
Finsished :
Time :
Team :
City :
Category :
BRAC member at time of race :

THANK & SUPPORT OUR LOYAL SPONSORS