www.coloradocycling.org.

Road

BRAC Road Results

08/10/22 - P2P Mid-Week Series @ CSP #10 SM 1-2-3

Place Time Category First Name Last Name Team City Details
1 0:45:33 3 Andrew Strohmeyer Unattached More Info *
2 2 Michael Bouwkamp Unattached Colorado Springs More Info
3 1 Jabez Meulemans Primal - Audi Denver Wheat Ridge More Info
4 2 Sean Burke Ardor Racing fort collins More Info
5 2 Marshall Graybill Unattached GLENWOOD SPRINGS More Info
6 1 Neil Bezdek Unattached Denver More Info
7 2 Jack Jefferies Unattached Boulder More Info
8 3 Gary Wiese CG Racing DENVER More Info
9 3 Mason Lawrence Unattached Denver More Info
10 2 Christopher Clancy Groove Subaru Excel Sports Lakewood More Info
11 3 Michael Watkins Unattached Erie More Info *
12 1 Austin Venhuizen Unattached Golden More Info
13 2 Benjamin Sharp Stages Cycling BOULDER More Info
14 3 Justin Sotdorus Go4Graham Denver More Info
15 3 Caleb Schroder Unattached HIGHLANDS RANCH More Info
16 3 Roy Hobbs Stem Ciders Racing DENVER More Info
17 2 David Almanzan Unattached DENVER More Info *
18 3 Michael De Sena VR7 Colorado Cycling Team Golden More Info
19 1 Wyatt Gaulke Primal - Audi Denver CHEYENNE More Info *
20 2 George Jordan Primal - Audi Denver Denver More Info
21 2 Stephen Bartels Ardor Racing Denver More Info
22 3 Christopher Dolan Unattached Littleton l More Info
23 2 Joseph Taddeucci Rally Sport Cycling Team BOULDER More Info
24 3 Luke McConnell Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles Lakewood More Info
25 2 John Fallon Chalet/Celebrity Home Loans DENVER More Info
26 4 Andrew Schmidt Primal - Audi Denver Golden More Info
27 2 Keith Hower Primal - Audi Denver Arvada More Info
28 2 Shannon Fox Hammer Racing Team p/b Thorne ENGLEWOOD More Info *
29 3 Miles Livermore Unattached DENVER More Info
30 2 Michael Margolis Primal - Audi Denver DENVER More Info
31 4 Matteo Bugatti Stem Ciders Racing LAKEWOOD More Info
32 4 Connor Finley DBC Racing DENVER More Info
33 2 Jonathan Spangle Primal - Audi Denver Littleton More Info
34 3 Ben Jendrek Unattached CONIFER More Info
35 1 Zachary Spinhirne-Martin Unattached Lakewood More Info
36 3 Andrew Escandon Unattached More Info *
37 4 Nicholas Gilida Primal - Audi Denver Highlands Ranch More Info
38 3 Grant Gipson Unattached Lakewood More Info
39 4 Daniel Aragon Unattached Lakewood More Info
40 2 Ashley King Unattached Denver More Info
41 3 Tom Lawlor Physio Racing LAKEWOOD More Info *
42 3 John Mattingly Chalet/Celebrity Home Loans DENVER More Info
43 3 Brian Lindsley Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team Denver More Info
44 2 Emily Jordan Orion Racing p/b Borah Teamwea DENVER More Info *
45 2 Troy Reynolds Reynolds Racing/R2 GOLDEN More Info
--- DNP 2 Evan Cooper Unattached Denver More Info
--- DNP 3 David McNeill Physio Racing DENVER More Info
--- DNP 3 Justin Stepchuk Unattached DENVER More Info
--- DNF 3 Patrick Repasky Physio Racing DENVER More Info
--- DNF 3 Scott Kurban Groove Subaru Excel Sports LONE TREE More Info
--- DNF 3 Mike Swanson Primal - Audi Denver DENVER More Info
--- DNF 3 Ethan Ash FLC Cycling DENVER More Info
--- DNF 3 August Bailey Unattached DENVER More Info
--- DNP 2 Fredd Corpuz Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles DENVER More Info
--- DNF 3 Dean DiGiulio Chalet/Celebrity Home Loans DENVER More Info
--- DNF 3 Mark Steger Unattached DENVER More Info
--- DNF 3 Sanjin Obhodas Primal - Audi Denver DENVER More Info
--- DNF 3 Steven Lykens Physio Racing LAKEWOOD More Info
--- DNF 2 Daniel DePaemelaere 8 Sixteen Racing LAFAYETTE More Info *
--- DNF 3 Daniel Cummins DBC Racing Denver More Info *
--- DNF 4 Sam Scheurich Unattached DENVER More Info
--- DNF 3 Steven Lecey Unattached More Info *

* indicates riders who were not current BRAC members at time of event. Expired members results will not be counted for Cup Competitions. You can renew your membership here»
x close

Racer Details

Last Name :
First Name :
Place :
Bib No.
Finsished :
Time :
Team :
City :
Category :
BRAC member at time of race :

THANK & SUPPORT OUR LOYAL SPONSORS