www.coloradocycling.org.

Road

BRAC Road Results

08/17/22 - P2P Mid-Week Series @ CSP #11 SM 4-5

Place Time Category First Name Last Name Team City Details
1 0:37:15 5 Nathan Bigelow Unattached More Info *
2 0:37:20 5 Anthony Malacrida Unattached More Info *
3 4 Martin Osorio Reynolds Racing/R2 Denver More Info
4 5 Eric Coe Unattached More Info *
5 4 Greg Harris Stem Ciders Racing ERIE More Info
6 5 Avi Bulow Primal - Audi Denver Denver More Info
7 4 Brad Clemmons Reynolds Racing/R2 DENVER More Info
8 4 Bill Lehman Groove Subaru Excel Sports Colorado More Info
9 5 Quaine Day Reynolds Racing/R2 Lafayette More Info
10 5 Lane Willer Unattached Colorado Springs More Info
11 5 Luke Kallner Unattached More Info *
12 5 Edwin Feliciano Unattached More Info *
13 4 Devin Rhinehart VR7 Colorado Cycling Team Denver More Info
14 5 Drew Brownlee Unattached More Info *
15 4 Justin Andrews Physio Racing Denver More Info
16 4 Eric Brodis VR7 Colorado Cycling Team LITTLETON More Info *
17 4 Gabriel Anderson Unattached HIGHLANDS RANCH More Info
18 4 Matthew Knoedler Unattached GOLDEN More Info
19 4 Robert Adams Stem Ciders Racing DENVER More Info
20 5 David Jackson Unattached More Info *
21 4 Bradley Rolf Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw DENVER More Info
22 5 Brett Tucek Unattached Highlands Ranch More Info
23 5 Gary Deaguero Unattached Englewood More Info
24 4 Richard Shall Reynolds Racing/R2 Bailey More Info
25 5 Patrick Grady Unattached ENGLEWOOD More Info *
26 5 Karl Olsen Unattached More Info *
27 5 Joshua Redmond Unattached More Info *
28 4 Chris McManus Old School Industries Thornton More Info
29 5 Brian Mcmanus Unattached More Info *
30 5 Brandon Rockers Unattached Fort Collins More Info
31 4 Anthony Harvey Reynolds Racing/R2 Littleton CO More Info
32 5 Jordan Zall Unattached More Info *
33 3 John Walker Groove Subaru Excel Sports HIGHLANDS RANCH More Info
34 4 Alfonso Martinez Unattached THORNTON More Info *
35 4 Tyler Hardy Unattached Littleton More Info
36 4 Matthew Erickson DBC Racing DENVER More Info *
37 5 Omar De La Mora Unattached More Info *
38 4 Greg Bjorkquist Unattached DENVER More Info
39 4 Chris Mueller Reynolds Racing/R2 LAKEWOOD More Info
40 5 Ethan Kennelly Unattached Castle Pines More Info
41 5 Benjamin Bravman GBX GOLDEN More Info
42 4 Brian Spencer Unattached Denver More Info
43 4 Brian Claytor Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team Denver More Info
44 5 Michael Hosmer Unattached More Info *
45 4 Steve Martino Unattached Littleton More Info
46 5 John Goldsmith Team Evergreen Cycling Denver More Info
47 5 Sam Walton Unattached Littleton More Info
48 5 James Barnes Old School Industries BOULDER More Info
49 3 Michelle Mjoen Natural Grocers by Vitamin Cottage Inc BERTHOUD More Info
50 5 James Guirguis Unattached More Info *
51 4 Juli White Velo Club La Grange Golden More Info
52 5 Matt Pontow Unattached More Info *
53 4 Michel Brossmer Unattached DENVER More Info
54 4 Khem Suthiwan Stem Ciders Racing DENVER More Info
--- DNF 4 Nathaniel Vacura Unattached CASTLE ROCK More Info
--- DNF 5 Nathan Bodenstein Unattached More Info *
--- DNF 5 Aaron Cable Unattached More Info *
--- DNF 5 Diana Freeman Unattached More Info *

* indicates riders who were not current BRAC members at time of event. Expired members results will not be counted for Cup Competitions. You can renew your membership here»
x close

Racer Details

Last Name :
First Name :
Place :
Bib No.
Finsished :
Time :
Team :
City :
Category :
BRAC member at time of race :

THANK & SUPPORT OUR LOYAL SPONSORS