www.coloradocycling.org.

Road

BRAC Road Results

08/17/22 - P2P Mid-Week Series @ CSP #11 SM 1-2-3

Place Time Category First Name Last Name Team City Details
1 0:43:37 2 Michael Bouwkamp Unattached Colorado Springs More Info
2 3 Aaron Miller Primal - Audi Denver Erie More Info
3 3 Henry Dunkleberger Groove Subaru Excel Sports Highlands Ranch More Info
4 3 Miles Livermore Unattached DENVER More Info
5 1 Neil Bezdek Unattached Denver More Info
6 2 Stephen Bartels Ardor Racing Denver More Info
7 3 Mason Lawrence Unattached Denver More Info
8 2 Marshall Graybill Unattached GLENWOOD SPRINGS More Info
9 1 Jabez Meulemans Primal - Audi Denver Wheat Ridge More Info
10 2 Juan Cortes Groove Subaru Excel Sports CENTENNIAL More Info *
11 3 Jonathan Cary Unattached Longmont More Info
12 3 Steven Lecey Unattached More Info *
13 2 Sean Burke Ardor Racing fort collins More Info
14 3 Justin Sotdorus Go4Graham Denver More Info
15 2 Robert Deetz Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles Denver More Info
16 3 Luke McConnell Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles Lakewood More Info
17 3 Keaten Kappes Unattached Boulder More Info
18 3 Michael Watkins Unattached Erie More Info *
19 4 Phillip Heyer Groove Subaru Excel Sports DENVER More Info *
20 4 Alex Winter Primal - Audi Denver Denver More Info
21 3 Caleb Schroder Unattached HIGHLANDS RANCH More Info
22 3 John Mattingly Chalet/Celebrity Home Loans DENVER More Info
23 3 Nick Buckley Stem Ciders Racing CENTENNIAL More Info
24 1 Wyatt Gaulke Primal - Audi Denver CHEYENNE More Info *
25 3 Daniel Parks Unattached More Info *
26 4 Nicholas Gilida Primal - Audi Denver Highlands Ranch More Info
27 3 Sanjin Obhodas Primal - Audi Denver DENVER More Info
28 2 Benjamin Sharp Stages Cycling BOULDER More Info
29 3 Steven Lykens Physio Racing LAKEWOOD More Info
30 3 Michael De Sena VR7 Colorado Cycling Team Golden More Info
31 3 Scott Kurban Groove Subaru Excel Sports LONE TREE More Info
32 3 Gary Wiese CG Racing DENVER More Info
33 2 Robert Pinkerton Great Divide Brewing Company Boulder More Info
34 3 Roy Hobbs Stem Ciders Racing DENVER More Info
35 2 William Soden Great Divide Brewing Company DENVER More Info
36 2 Michael Comer Groove Subaru Excel Sports LITTLETON More Info
37 2 Rachel Plessing ALP Cycles Racing Superior More Info
38 1 Austin Venhuizen Unattached Golden More Info
39 3 Tim Duggan Slipstream/Chipotle p/b H30 Boulder More Info *
40 3 Ben Jendrek Unattached CONIFER More Info
41 2 James Dunkleberger Groove Subaru Excel Sports HIGHLANDS RANCH More Info
42 2 Michael Margolis Primal - Audi Denver DENVER More Info
43 3 Andrew Escando Unattached More Info *
44 3 Peter Gee Stem Ciders Racing GOLDEN More Info
45 2 David Almanzan Unattached DENVER More Info *
46 3 Paul Hesselgrave Unattached HIGHLANDS RANCH More Info
47 3 Patrick Repasky Physio Racing DENVER More Info
48 3 Mike Swanson Primal - Audi Denver DENVER More Info
49 1 Zachary Spinhirne-Martin Unattached Lakewood More Info
50 3 August Bailey Unattached DENVER More Info
51 1 Alex Kellum Unattached Boulder More Info *
52 2 Joseph Taddeucci Rally Sport Cycling Team BOULDER More Info
53 2 Jack Jefferies Unattached Boulder More Info
54 4 Chris Bacarisse Primal - Audi Denver Aurora More Info
55 3 Melvin Barrios Unattached More Info *
56 3 Grant Gipson Unattached Lakewood More Info
57 2 Emily Jordan Orion Racing p/b Borah Teamwea DENVER More Info *
58 4 Andrew McCarron CINCH Cycling Golden More Info
--- DNF 4 Andrew Schmidt Primal - Audi Denver Golden More Info
--- DNF 3 Matthias Stehle Primal - Audi Denver Denver More Info
--- DNF 2 Jeffrey Rice Chalet/Celebrity Home Loans Erie More Info
--- DNF 2 John Fallon Chalet/Celebrity Home Loans DENVER More Info
--- DNF 4 Matteo Bugatti Stem Ciders Racing LAKEWOOD More Info
--- DNF 2 Jennifer Sharp Flow Formulas Racing BOULDER More Info
--- DNF 3 Juan Gutierrez Unattached DENVER More Info
--- DNF 2 Jonathan Spangle Primal - Audi Denver Littleton More Info
--- DNF 1 Jason Meidhof Unattached Denver More Info

* indicates riders who were not current BRAC members at time of event. Expired members results will not be counted for Cup Competitions. You can renew your membership here»
x close

Racer Details

Last Name :
First Name :
Place :
Bib No.
Finsished :
Time :
Team :
City :
Category :
BRAC member at time of race :

THANK & SUPPORT OUR LOYAL SPONSORS