www.coloradocycling.org.

Road

BRAC Road Results

08/24/22 - P2P Mid-Week Series @ CSP #12 SM 1-2-3

Place Time Category First Name Last Name Team City Details
1 0:44:29 3 Aaron Miller Primal - Audi Denver Erie More Info
2 1 Henry York Team Rio Grande Westminster More Info
3 3 Henry Dunkleberger Groove Subaru Excel Sports Highlands Ranch More Info
4 3 Miles Livermore Unattached DENVER More Info
5 2 Sean Burke Ardor Racing fort collins More Info
6 3 Justin Sotdorus Go4Graham Denver More Info
7 3 Mason Lawrence Unattached Denver More Info
8 3 Michael Watkins Unattached Erie More Info *
9 3 Unattached More Info *
10 2 Brett Henry Unattached Denver More Info
11 3 Melvin Barrios Unattached More Info *
12 3 Steven Lykens Physio Racing LAKEWOOD More Info
13 3 Gary Wiese CG Racing DENVER More Info
14 2 John Fallon Chalet/Celebrity Home Loans DENVER More Info
15 1 Wyatt Gaulke Primal - Audi Denver CHEYENNE More Info *
16 3 Scott Kurban Groove Subaru Excel Sports LONE TREE More Info
17 1 Neil Bezdek Unattached Denver More Info
18 3 Unattached More Info *
19 3 Unattached More Info *
20 3 Unattached More Info *
21 3 Michael De Sena VR7 Colorado Cycling Team Golden More Info
22 2 Juan Cortes Groove Subaru Excel Sports CENTENNIAL More Info *
23 4 Daniel Aragon Unattached Lakewood More Info
24 2 David Almanzan Unattached DENVER More Info *
25 2 William Soden Great Divide Brewing Company DENVER More Info
26 3 Christopher Dolan Unattached Littleton l More Info
27 1 Austin Venhuizen Unattached Golden More Info
28 3 Zachary Koelling Stem Ciders Racing Denver More Info
29 2 Daniel Reback Groove Subaru Excel Sports HIGHLANDS RANCH More Info
30 2 Ben Rasich Unattached Denver More Info
31 2 Shawn Betz Stages Cycling AURORA More Info
32 3 Unattached More Info *
33 3 Nick Buckley Stem Ciders Racing CENTENNIAL More Info
34 3 Unattached More Info *
35 1 Alex Kellum Unattached Boulder More Info *
36 4 Gustave Manthey Unattached Littleton More Info
37 2 Shane Orr Groove Subaru Excel Sports aurora More Info
38 3 Tim Duggan Slipstream/Chipotle p/b H30 Boulder More Info *
39 2 Michael Margolis Primal - Audi Denver DENVER More Info
40 3 Ben Jendrek Unattached CONIFER More Info
41 3 Andrew Escandon Unattached More Info *
42 4 Connor Finley DBC Racing DENVER More Info
43 1 Jonathan Heidemann Peak to Peak Training Systems LITTLETON More Info *
44 3 Andrew Kruse Unattached LONGMONT More Info
45 3 Patrick Repasky Physio Racing DENVER More Info
46 2 Rachel Plessing ALP Cycles Racing Superior More Info
47 3 Grant Gipson Unattached Lakewood More Info
48 3 Ian Barrett Unattached More Info *
49 3 Gordon Towne Unattached DENVER More Info
50 3 Mark Steger Unattached DENVER More Info
51 3 Unattached More Info *
52 3 Corey Carlson Unattached More Info *
53 2 Robert Pinkerton Great Divide Brewing Company Boulder More Info
54 2 Jonathan Spangle Primal - Audi Denver Littleton More Info
55 1 Zachary Spinhirne-Martin Unattached Lakewood More Info
56 3 Sanjin Obhodas Primal - Audi Denver DENVER More Info
57 3 Jonathan Bravman Unattached GOLDEN More Info *
58 2 Byron Nix Groove Subaru Excel Sports Centennial More Info
59 2 Brian Hart Unattached LITTLETON More Info
60 2 Andrea Fasen CINCH Cycling Denver More Info
61 3 Hanson Finley COS Racing CO SPRINGS More Info
62 4 Alex Winter Primal - Audi Denver Denver More Info
63 4 Andrew McCarron CINCH Cycling Golden More Info
64 3 August Bailey Unattached DENVER More Info
65 4 Nicholas Gilida Primal - Audi Denver Highlands Ranch More Info
66 2 Joseph Taddeucci Rally Sport Cycling Team BOULDER More Info
67 2 Benjamin Sharp Stages Cycling BOULDER More Info
--- DNF 2 Jeffrey Rice Chalet/Celebrity Home Loans Erie More Info
--- DNP 1 Jabez Meulemans Primal - Audi Denver Wheat Ridge More Info
--- DNP 2 Jack Jefferies Unattached Boulder More Info
--- DNP 3 William Allen Feedback Sports LLC GOLDEN More Info
--- DNP 4 Chris Bacarisse Primal - Audi Denver Aurora More Info
--- DNP 2 Max Frankel Unattached BOULDER More Info
--- DNP 3 Brady Reed Unattached More Info *
--- DNP 2 James Dunkleberger Groove Subaru Excel Sports HIGHLANDS RANCH More Info
--- DNP 2 Jack Jefferies Unattached Boulder More Info
--- DNP 2 Michelle Henry Unattached DENVER More Info
--- DNP 3 Daniel Parks Unattached More Info *
--- DNP 3 Patrick Lemieux Unattached More Info *
--- DNP 3 Matthias Stehle Primal - Audi Denver Denver More Info

* indicates riders who were not current BRAC members at time of event. Expired members results will not be counted for Cup Competitions. You can renew your membership here»
x close

Racer Details

Last Name :
First Name :
Place :
Bib No.
Finsished :
Time :
Team :
City :
Category :
BRAC member at time of race :

THANK & SUPPORT OUR LOYAL SPONSORS