www.coloradocycling.org.

Road

BRAC Road Results

06/26/22 - Boulder Centre For Orthopedics & Spine Criterium SM P-1-2-3

Place Time Category First Name Last Name Team City Details
1 0:58:53 3 Aaron Miller Primal - Audi Denver Erie More Info
2 0:58:53 2 Marshall Graybill Unattached GLENWOOD SPRINGS More Info
3 0:58:53 2 Shawn Betz Stages Cycling AURORA More Info
4 0:58:53 2 Michael Comer Groove Subaru Excel Sports LITTLETON More Info
5 0:58:53 2 Robert Deetz Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles Denver More Info
6 0:58:53 2 Robert Wade Groove Subaru Excel Sports WESTMINSTER More Info
7 0:58:53 2 Giancarlo Bianchi Unattached boulder More Info
8 0:58:53 3 Michael Watkins Unattached Erie More Info *
9 0:58:53 2 William Ross Unattached More Info *
10 0:58:53 2 Michael Margolis Primal - Audi Denver DENVER More Info
11 0:58:53 2 Fredd Corpuz Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles DENVER More Info
12 0:58:53 1 Jabez Meulemans Primal - Audi Denver Wheat Ridge More Info
13 0:58:53 2 Michael Migler Ardor Racing Loveland More Info
14 0:58:53 1 Antony Barsi Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team Highlands Ranch More Info
15 0:58:53 3 Nick Buckley Stem Ciders Racing CENTENNIAL More Info
16 0:58:53 2 Terry Rice Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles Englewood More Info
17 0:58:53 3 Deniz Warraich Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles WHEAT RIDGE More Info
18 0:58:53 3 Sebastian Sturges Ardor Racing Greenwood Village More Info
19 0:58:53 3 Dom Repucci Ardor Racing Pueblo More Info
20 0:58:53 4 Chris Bacarisse Primal - Audi Denver Aurora More Info
21 0:58:53 2 Cole Tamburri Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles Boulder More Info
22 0:58:53 2 Connor Pulvidente Primal - Audi Denver Boulder More Info
23 0:58:53 2 Stephen Bartels Ardor Racing Denver More Info
24 0:58:53 2 Andrew Escandon Unattached More Info *
25 0:58:53 3 Ian Wilson Unattached DENVER More Info
26 0:58:53 2 Christopher Schroeder Unattached longmont More Info
27 0:58:53 4 Nicholas Gilida Primal - Audi Denver Highlands Ranch More Info
28 0:58:53 2 Collin Zimmerman Primal - Audi Denver Windsor More Info
29 0:58:53 3 Justin Stepchuk Unattached DENVER More Info
30 0:59:00 3 Ethan Ash FLC Cycling DENVER More Info
31 0:59:02 1 Jon Tarkington Stages Cycling BOULDER More Info
32 0:59:19 3 Elliott Parcells Ardor Racing Loveland More Info
33 0:59:19 2 Sean Burke Ardor Racing fort collins More Info
--- DNF 1 Keith Harper Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team BOULDER More Info *
--- DNF 2 Seth Hart Unattached Colorado Springs More Info
--- DNF 3 Robert Massey Primal - Audi Denver PARKER More Info

* indicates riders who were not current BRAC members at time of event. Expired members results will not be counted for Cup Competitions. You can renew your membership here»
x close

Racer Details

Last Name :
First Name :
Place :
Bib No.
Finsished :
Time :
Team :
City :
Category :
BRAC member at time of race :

THANK & SUPPORT OUR LOYAL SPONSORS