www.coloradocycling.org.

Road

BRAC Road Results

Race Photographers

07/10/22 - Longmont Criterium ~ CO Master Crit Championships MM 40+ 3

Place Time Category First Name Last Name Team City Details
1 0:44:37.720 3 Paul Hesselgrave Unattached HIGHLANDS RANCH More Info
2 0:45:16.750 3 Brad Wright NCCP/ 1st City Cycling Team FORT COLLINS More Info
3 0:45:22.024 3 Damon Brandt Stem Ciders Racing DENVER More Info
4 0:45:22.219 3 Larry Smith Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners CARBONDALE More Info
5 0:45:22.301 3 Steve Rademacher Stem Ciders Racing THORNTON More Info
6 0:45:22.584 3 Jun Watabe Unattached Grand Junction More Info
7 0:45:22.861 3 Peter Gee Stem Ciders Racing GOLDEN More Info
8 0:45:22.934 3 Scott Hogg Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners Arvada More Info
9 0:45:23.038 3 Deniz Warraich Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles WHEAT RIDGE More Info
10 0:45:23.121 3 Kirk Groves Stem Ciders Racing Superior More Info
11 0:45:23.202 3 Simon Shukhman Unattached Lone Tree More Info
12 0:45:23.438 3 Mike Swanson Primal - Audi Denver DENVER More Info
13 0:45:23.515 3 Scott Kurban Groove Subaru Excel Sports LONE TREE More Info
14 0:45:23.826 3 Gregory Nye Stem Ciders Racing Superior More Info
15 0:45:24.525 4 Jon Squadrito Stem Ciders Racing Denver More Info
16 0:45:24.745 3 Mark Bales Stem Ciders Racing ARVADA More Info
17 0:45:27.847 3 Brian Holcomb Unattached Denver More Info
18 0:45:41.285 3 Garrick Mitchell Stem Ciders Racing DENVER More Info
19 0:45:42.119 3 Ryan CHRISTIANSON Unattached More Info *
20 0:45:43.738 3 Curtis McIlvain NCCP/ 1st City Cycling Team Windsor More Info
21 0:46:17.854 4 Richard Price Unattached GRAND JUNCTION More Info *
22 0:46:23.369 3 Lanny Dunham Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners Castle Pines More Info
23 @ 2 Laps 3 Scott Carlson Stem Ciders Racing DENVER More Info
24 @ 2 Laps 3 Daniel Burke Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw HIGHLANDS RANCH More Info
25 @ 3 Laps 3 Jonathan White Reynolds Racing/R2 Westminster More Info *
26 @ 4 Laps 3 Robert Massey Primal - Audi Denver PARKER More Info
27 @ 4 Laps 3 Colm Flannery Wholesome Masters Racing Team WHEAT RIDGE More Info
--- DNF 3 Jay Williford Groove Subaru Excel Sports AURORA More Info
--- DNF 4 Ben Miller Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners Windsor More Info *
--- DNF 3 Pablo Morales Unattached More Info *
--- DNF 3 Richard Klusman Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners LAKEWOOD More Info
--- DNF 3 Michael Howells Groove Subaru Excel Sports AURORA More Info
--- DNF 3 James Stevens Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners Timnath More Info
--- DNF 3 Broc Thompson Unattached GOLDEN More Info

* indicates riders who were not current BRAC members at time of event. Expired members results will not be counted for Cup Competitions. You can renew your membership here»
x close

Racer Details

Last Name :
First Name :
Place :
Bib No.
Finsished :
Time :
Team :
City :
Category :
BRAC member at time of race :

THANK & SUPPORT OUR LOYAL SPONSORS