www.coloradocycling.org.

Road

BRAC Road Results

08/06/22 - Littleton Twilight Criterium SM 1-2-3

Place Time Category First Name Last Name Team City Details
1 0:49:36 1 Cade Bickmore Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team Denver More Info
2 0:49:36 3 Oliver Boyd Boulder Junior Cycling BOULDER More Info *
3 0:49:36 2 Luca Haines Unattached More Info *
4 0:49:36 2 Robert Deetz Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles Denver More Info
5 0:49:38 2 Judd Nutting Ardor Racing LONGMONT More Info
6 0:49:43 1 Jabez Meulemans Primal - Audi Denver Wheat Ridge More Info
7 0:49:51 2 Steven Lecey Unattached More Info *
8 0:49:51 2 Robert Rutscher Unattached More Info *
9 0:49:51 2 Christopher Clancy Groove Subaru Excel Sports Lakewood More Info
10 0:49:51 2 Sam J Redding Groove Subaru Excel Sports AURORA More Info
11 0:49:51 2 Daniel Parks Unattached More Info *
12 0:49:51 2 George Jordan Primal - Audi Denver Denver More Info
13 0:49:51 2 Evan Kemppainen Unattached More Info *
14 0:49:51 3 Aaron Miller Primal - Audi Denver Erie More Info
15 0:49:51 2 Jules van Kempen Unattached More Info *
16 0:49:51 3 Michael Watkins Unattached Erie More Info *
17 0:49:51 2 Garin Kelley Unattached More Info *
18 0:49:51 3 Henry Dunkleberger Groove Subaru Excel Sports Highlands Ranch More Info
19 0:49:51 2 Gabriel Gutierrez Team Rio Grande Boulder More Info *
20 0:49:51 2 Sean Burke Ardor Racing fort collins More Info
21 0:49:51 2 David Almanzan Unattached DENVER More Info *
22 0:49:51 2 Daniel Davidson Unattached More Info *
23 0:49:51 2 Michael Margolis Primal - Audi Denver DENVER More Info
24 0:49:55 2 Jonathan Spangle Primal - Audi Denver Littleton More Info
25 0:49:55 2 Brett Henry Unattached Denver More Info
26 0:49:55 2 Andrew Escandon Unattached More Info *
27 0:49:55 3 Drew Stuart Unattached Fort Collins More Info
28 0:49:55 2 Melvin Barrios Unattached More Info *
29 0:49:55 2 Michael Comer Groove Subaru Excel Sports LITTLETON More Info
30 0:49:55 4 Andrew Schmidt Primal - Audi Denver Golden More Info
31 0:49:55 2 Cole Tamburri Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles Boulder More Info
32 0:49:55 2 Stephen Bartels Ardor Racing Denver More Info
33 0:49:55 3 Sebastian Sturges Ardor Racing Greenwood Village More Info
34 0:49:55 2 Connor Pulvidente Primal - Audi Denver Boulder More Info
35 0:50:04 3 Hanson Finley COS Racing CO SPRINGS More Info
36 @ 8 Laps 3 Justin Stepchuk Unattached DENVER More Info
37 @ 19 Laps 3 Christopher Dolan Unattached Littleton l More Info
38 @ 19 Laps 2 Edward Kim Unattached More Info *
39 @ 20 Laps 2 Kylen Solvik CU Cycling-Boulder Boulder More Info
40 @ 20 Laps 4 Nicholas Gilida Primal - Audi Denver Highlands Ranch More Info
41 @ 20 Laps 2 Jeevan Philip Unattached More Info *
42 @ 20 Laps 3 Patrick Repasky Physio Racing DENVER More Info
43 @ 22 Laps 3 Alexander Konyha Groove Subaru Excel Sports Centennial More Info
44 @ 23 Laps 2 David Gonzalez Unattached More Info *
45 @ 24 Laps 3 Sanjin Obhodas Primal - Audi Denver DENVER More Info
46 @ 24 Laps 3 Patrick Nay Stem Ciders Racing DENVER More Info
47 @ 24 Laps 3 Fidel Goytia Unattached FORT COLLINS More Info *
48 @ 29 Laps 2 Marshall Graybill Unattached GLENWOOD SPRINGS More Info
--- DNF 2 David Gonzalez Unattached More Info *

* indicates riders who were not current BRAC members at time of event. Expired members results will not be counted for Cup Competitions. You can renew your membership here»
x close

Racer Details

Last Name :
First Name :
Place :
Bib No.
Finsished :
Time :
Team :
City :
Category :
BRAC member at time of race :

THANK & SUPPORT OUR LOYAL SPONSORS