www.coloradocycling.org.

Teams Represented

Results Listed by Team for Cyclo X - Harlow Platts

8 Sixteen Racing [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
78794 Patrick Gallegos 8 Sixteen Racing MM 40+ 8

9seventy Racing [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
391540 Heidi Gurov 9seventy Racing SSW 1

ALP Cycles Racing [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
393488 Kristie Arend ALP Cycles Racing SW Open 17

Alpha Bicycle Co. - All City [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
412520 Sophia Watts Alpha Bicycle Co. - All City JW 15-18 2

Alpha Bicycle Co.- Groove Subaru [18]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
487347 John Higley Alpha Bicycle Co.- Groove Subaru SM 4 7
362527 Lauren Zoerner Alpha Bicycle Co.- Groove Subaru SW Open 15
449067 Gavin Lopez Alpha Bicycle Co.- Groove Subaru JM 13-14 8
443452 Drew Weitkunat Alpha Bicycle Co.- Groove Subaru JM 13-14 15
484593 Sarah Davis Alpha Bicycle Co.- Groove Subaru JW 13-14 6
540671 Amelia Orton Alpha Bicycle Co.- Groove Subaru JW 13-14 8
515624 Jack Higley Alpha Bicycle Co.- Groove Subaru JM 9-10 2
541149 Tyler Reback Alpha Bicycle Co.- Groove Subaru JM 9-10 9
489447 Jett Balika Alpha Bicycle Co.- Groove Subaru JM 11-12 2
521283 Hayden Raph Alpha Bicycle Co.- Groove Subaru JM 11-12 13
539502 Collin Hartman Alpha Bicycle Co.- Groove Subaru JM 11-12 23
515662 Madison Lopez Alpha Bicycle Co.- Groove Subaru JM 11-12 26
541332 Annika Hartman Alpha Bicycle Co.- Groove Subaru JW 9-10 1
412522 Lauren Watts Alpha Bicycle Co.- Groove Subaru JW 11-12 2
516505 Cameron Westergard Alpha Bicycle Co.- Groove Subaru JW 11-12 11
375125 Mark Templeman Alpha Bicycle Co.- Groove Subaru MM 50+ 4 13
487347 John Higley Alpha Bicycle Co.- Groove Subaru SS 4-5 4
363136 Avery Moorhead Alpha Bicycle Co.- Groove Subaru JW 15-18 4

Amy D. Foundation [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
327486 Christa Ghent Amy D. Foundation SW Open 16
359125 Cheri Felix Amy D. Foundation SW 4 10
81651 Dan Dombroski Amy D. Foundation SM Open 10

Avout Racing [9]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
291777 Jacob Wiebe Avout Racing SM 4 18
473233 Jackson Voss Avout Racing JM 13-14 4
539252 Collin Agne Avout Racing JM 13-14 17
391117 Kaya Musgrave Avout Racing JW 13-14 1
267691 James McCabe Avout Racing SM Open 17
504864 Edward Ebright Avout Racing JM 11-12 11
486997 Henry Walsh Avout Racing JM 11-12 16
487660 Lucy Voss Avout Racing JW 11-12 1
70692 Dagan Martland Avout Racing MM 40+ 4 17

Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
23233 Christian McCarthy Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team SM Open 6

Blue Sky Velo [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
377675 Michael Warner Blue Sky Velo MM 50+ 29
246085 Bob Prieto Blue Sky Velo MM 50+ 4 14

Boulder Cycle Sport [31]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
276915 Robert Pickels Boulder Cycle Sport SM 3 9
196600 Keagan Rowley Boulder Cycle Sport SM 3 16
269969 Jonathan Lamar Boulder Cycle Sport SM 4 1
448181 Colorado Hoese Boulder Cycle Sport SM 4 2
448029 Mark Healey Boulder Cycle Sport SM 4 25
417539 Glenn Cruger Boulder Cycle Sport SM 4 32
499925 Anna Dorovskikh Boulder Cycle Sport SW 3 2
443382 Maureen Bjerke Boulder Cycle Sport SW 4 2
262367 Doug Schuler Boulder Cycle Sport SSM 10
161599 Allen Krughoff Boulder Cycle Sport SM Open 1
519362 Fernando Fernandez Escalante Boulder Cycle Sport Beginner Men 5
540264 Dylan Rajguru Boulder Cycle Sport Beginner Men 6
518343 Torin Dewey Boulder Cycle Sport Beginner Men 12
516547 Noah Schabacker Boulder Cycle Sport Beginner Men 31
519472 Nuria Monzonis Martinez Boulder Cycle Sport Beginner Women 10
271458 Scott Fliegelman Boulder Cycle Sport MM 50+ 5
59909 Robert Dahlstrom Boulder Cycle Sport MM 50+ 14
259916 Don Maschka Boulder Cycle Sport MM 50+ 17
336260 Don McIntosh Boulder Cycle Sport MM 50+ 32
332428 Tim Stone Boulder Cycle Sport MM 60+ 2
46372 Emanuel Alongi Boulder Cycle Sport MM 60+ 15
363343 David Kendall Boulder Cycle Sport MM 40+ 3 6
482399 Patrick Ryan Boulder Cycle Sport MM 40+ 4 10
395691 Chris Wozniak Boulder Cycle Sport MM 40+ 4 11
16139 Philip Higgs Boulder Cycle Sport MM 40+ 4 22
225928 Steven Fritz Boulder Cycle Sport MM 40+ 4 37
363289 Matt Davies Boulder Cycle Sport MM 40+ 1
282645 Neil Schirmer Boulder Cycle Sport MM 40+ 15
149470 Brian Baker Boulder Cycle Sport MM 40+ 18
29168 Paul Rapinz Boulder Cycle Sport MM 40+ 26
484498 Jay Paidipati Boulder Cycle Sport SS 4-5 9

Boulder Junior Cycling [43]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
363133 Campbell Watson Boulder Junior Cycling SM 3 1
363356 Dakota Cline Boulder Junior Cycling SM 3 4
363875 Aiden Keller Boulder Junior Cycling SM 3 7
449248 Nathaniel Langdon Boulder Junior Cycling SM 4 33
363170 Tea Wright Boulder Junior Cycling SW Open 12
486377 Vaughn Veenendaal Boulder Junior Cycling JM 13-14 1
448579 Magnus White Boulder Junior Cycling JM 13-14 2
363601 Kahill Bailey Boulder Junior Cycling JM 13-14 3
540920 Colin Ryan Boulder Junior Cycling JM 13-14 9
443774 Luke Robinson Boulder Junior Cycling JM 13-14 10
487409 Beckett McVoy Boulder Junior Cycling JM 13-14 11
518598 Haven Dewart Boulder Junior Cycling JM 13-14 12
443270 Jay Thorson Boulder Junior Cycling JM 13-14 16
518218 Rafer Severson Boulder Junior Cycling JM 13-14 18
448741 Joseph Lev-Tov Boulder Junior Cycling JM 13-14 22
449190 Reagan Long Boulder Junior Cycling JW 13-14 2
415301 Hayden Hludzinski Boulder Junior Cycling JW 13-14 3
484595 Reyna Bernard Boulder Junior Cycling JW 13-14 4
388725 Kaya Cline Boulder Junior Cycling JW 13-14 5
456325 Ella Brown Boulder Junior Cycling JW 13-14 7
309291 Jack Tanner Boulder Junior Cycling SM Open 2
530622 Charles Springer Boulder Junior Cycling JM 15-18 2
362708 Riley Cotton Boulder Junior Cycling JM 15-18 3
414021 Graham Outlaw Boulder Junior Cycling JM 15-18 4
540288 Noah Rand Boulder Junior Cycling JM 15-18 10
541245 Zane Copeland Boulder Junior Cycling JM 9-10 3
516040 Connor Link Boulder Junior Cycling JM 9-10 4
540920 Colin Ryan Boulder Junior Cycling JM 9-10 8
541081 Mitchell Schroeder Boulder Junior Cycling JM 9-10 10
541447 Brodie Fliegelman Boulder Junior Cycling JM 9-10 11
422959 Chase Bailey Boulder Junior Cycling JM 11-12 1
489730 Aden Clark Boulder Junior Cycling JM 11-12 3
443654 Sebastien Long Boulder Junior Cycling JM 11-12 5
473811 AJ Holliday Boulder Junior Cycling JM 11-12 12
518922 Mitchell Fedo Boulder Junior Cycling JM 11-12 14
523633 Spencer Gibson Boulder Junior Cycling JM 11-12 18
540997 Jake Sandau Boulder Junior Cycling JM 11-12 20
517686 Blake Davis Boulder Junior Cycling JM 11-12 21
518472 George Gerakos Boulder Junior Cycling JM 11-12 22
541234 Riley Sturniolo Boulder Junior Cycling JM 11-12 24
504530 Rachel Lev-Tov Boulder Junior Cycling JW 11-12 3
154167 Gregory Keller Boulder Junior Cycling MM 40+ 10
381763 Taylor Johnson Boulder Junior Cycling JW 15-18 1

Boxwell Cycling Team [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
520864 Brianne Davis Boxwell Cycling Team Beginner Women 5
538523 Megan Farooqui Boxwell Cycling Team Beginner Women 13

COS Racing [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
487282 Nicholas Kulesa COS Racing SM 4 24
487282 Nicholas Kulesa COS Racing SS 4-5 7

CU Cycling-Boulder [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
518879 Aaron Tucker CU Cycling-Boulder Beginner Men 15

ChristianCycling [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
474719 Jeff Knight ChristianCycling MM 50+ 4 7
488197 Howard Stevenson ChristianCycling MM 50+ 4 17

ColoBikeLaw.com [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
91476 Robert Rowland ColoBikeLaw.com MM 50+ 4 20

Cross Propz Racing [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
448736 Rhonda Mansell Cross Propz Racing SW 4 14
362890 James Finn Cross Propz Racing MM 50+ 4 3
364228 Sally Higgins Cross Propz Racing SSW 3

Dawson School [14]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
540888 Silas Gillett Dawson School JM 13-14 19
517784 Asher Lefkoff Dawson School JM 13-14 25
486762 Alexandra Hebert Dawson School JW 13-14 9
487847 Maylei Leaneagh Dawson School JW 13-14 10
448565 James Commons Dawson School JM 15-18 8
363157 Skyler Heinrichs Dawson School JM 15-18 11
486760 Jonah Lefkoff Dawson School JM 15-18 13
456110 Shane Williams Dawson School JM 11-12 7
540887 Graham Halverson Dawson School JM 11-12 10
540886 Nicco Aray Dawson School JM 11-12 25
540890 Samuel Ellenbogen Dawson School JM 11-12 27
517794 Eleanor Greer Dawson School JW 11-12 6
540889 Rylie Cahill Dawson School JW 11-12 7
448571 Katherine Hranko Dawson School JW 15-18 3

EVOL DevoElite Racing [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
277298 Michael Gavagan EVOL DevoElite Racing SM 4 35
173244 Grant Holicky EVOL DevoElite Racing MM 40+ 2
12419 Michael Friedberg EVOL DevoElite Racing MM 40+ 3

Excel Sports Boulder [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
213837 Rick Abbott Excel Sports Boulder MM 60+ 8

Feedback Sports Racing [14]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
416234 Melanie Carter Feedback Sports Racing SW Open 4
362231 Tracy Yates Feedback Sports Racing SW Open 7
223636 Lisa Hudson Feedback Sports Racing SW Open 14
364233 Katie Macarelli Feedback Sports Racing SW 3 11
77069 Douglas Hudson Feedback Sports Racing MM 50+ 13
364546 Frank Smith Feedback Sports Racing MM 50+ 15
364433 Thom Lieurance Feedback Sports Racing MM 50+ 26
380348 Jeff Martin Feedback Sports Racing MM 50+ 9999999
36941 Lee Waldman Feedback Sports Racing MM 60+ 6
362790 Jay Kenney Feedback Sports Racing MM 60+ 9
384756 Terri Smith Feedback Sports Racing MW 50+ 3
363702 Aaron Macarelli Feedback Sports Racing MM 40+ 4 16
121888 Taylor Carrington Feedback Sports Racing MM 40+ 6
164136 Reed Maxwell Feedback Sports Racing MM 40+ 22

Fort Follies [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
487113 Betsy Farris Fort Follies SW 4 17

Front Rangers Cycling Club [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
288007 Drew Christopher Front Rangers Cycling Club SSM 1
288007 Drew Christopher Front Rangers Cycling Club SM Open 18
457356 Ian Edwards Front Rangers Cycling Club JM 11-12 19

GBX-Jrs [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
531415 Milo Hummon GBX-Jrs JM 9-10 13
516883 Sage Hummon GBX-Jrs JW 11-12 8

Gates Carbon Drive [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
37798 Mitch Westall Gates Carbon Drive SSM 5
241461 Taylor Jung Gates Carbon Drive SSM 12

Great Divide Brewing Company [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
364021 Brent Anderson Great Divide Brewing Company SSM 13
20790 Emery Legg Great Divide Brewing Company MM 50+ 9999999
364392 William Howe Great Divide Brewing Company MM 40+ 29

Groove Subaru Excel Sports [11]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
365873 Jason Weeber Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM 3 6
494236 Jeff Tryon Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM 4 27
329668 William Iaia Groove Subaru Excel Sports SSM 2
325526 Kevin O'Brien Groove Subaru Excel Sports SSM 9999999
396732 Josh Direen Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM Open 3
516795 Terry Wheeler Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 50+ 10
240886 Steve Laurel Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 50+ 12
363847 Jim Scheel Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 40+ 3 10
141562 Daniel Reback Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 40+ 4 26
102604 Charles Coyle Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 40+ 4
368822 James Scott Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 40+ 30

Houndstooth Racing [4]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
289027 Simon Pendleton Houndstooth Racing SM 4 4
363073 Evan Wiebe Houndstooth Racing SM 4 20
298004 Carol Kauder Houndstooth Racing SW 4 18
364201 Walter Knapp Houndstooth Racing MM 40+ 3 18

Lee's Cyclery-Trek Bikes [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
224141 James Stevens Lee's Cyclery-Trek Bikes MM 40+ 4 2
239108 Michael Kolczak Lee's Cyclery-Trek Bikes MM 40+ 25

Local Velo [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
198746 John Drake Local Velo SM 3 15

Louisville Cyclery [5]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
110595 Justin Meschler Louisville Cyclery Beginner Men 42
124988 Tim Downing Louisville Cyclery MM 60+ 10
478017 Adam Boyd Louisville Cyclery MM 40+ 4 25
363911 Matt Robinson Louisville Cyclery MM 40+ 4 38
4590 Richard Brady Louisville Cyclery MM 40+ 4 43

Melton Design Build/GS Forza Cycling [10]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
397075 Wiley Melton Melton Design Build/GS Forza Cycling SM 3 9999999
419113 Charlie Frank Melton Design Build/GS Forza Cycling SM 4 30
386629 Miguel Gallegos Melton Design Build/GS Forza Cycling SM 4 9999999
379526 Steven Truesdale Jr. Melton Design Build/GS Forza Cycling SM 4 9999999
475015 Andrew Simons Melton Design Build/GS Forza Cycling JM 13-14 5
513119 Chad Mulligan Melton Design Build/GS Forza Cycling Beginner Men 3
413127 Ethan Dunham Melton Design Build/GS Forza Cycling JM 15-18 6
363790 Lucas Hartman Melton Design Build/GS Forza Cycling JM 15-18 9
509544 Andrew Wiebe Melton Design Build/GS Forza Cycling JM 15-18 9999999
363555 Carson Wille Melton Design Build/GS Forza Cycling JM 15-18 9999999

Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners [9]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
271155 Doug Gordon Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 50+ 21
3413 Scott Berg Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 50+ 24
42074 Birt Stem Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 50+ 25
284766 William Haas Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 50+ 30
401015 Matthew Ray Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 40+ 4 3
362435 Brian Hemstreet Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 40+ 4 36
278739 Thomas Panton Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 50+ 4 11
368821 Rod Unverrich Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 50+ 4 16
268445 Christopher Dunn Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 50+ 4 19

NCCP-First City Cycling Team [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
423229 Timothy Fegel NCCP-First City Cycling Team SM 3 3
112103 Ryan Hughs NCCP-First City Cycling Team MM 40+ 19

Naked Women's Racing [9]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
364245 Amanda Bye Naked Women's Racing SW 3 9
516517 Kate Pavlik Naked Women's Racing SW 4 3
514855 Bridgette Enarson Naked Women's Racing SW 4 7
387478 Melissa Westergard Naked Women's Racing SW 4 15
507808 Jenna Koval Naked Women's Racing SW 4 20
518424 Magui Martinez-Pena Naked Women's Racing SW 4 21
149151 Joan Orgeldinger Naked Women's Racing MW 50+ 1
526075 Michelle Barton Naked Women's Racing MW 50+ 5
387264 Michelle Hancock Naked Women's Racing MW 50+ 6

Natural Grocers by Vitamin Cottage Inc [5]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
455109 Felipe Cantero Gutierrez Natural Grocers by Vitamin Cottage Inc SM 3 12
262590 Robert Stanley Natural Grocers by Vitamin Cottage Inc MM 60+ 5
90854 Jeff Leischner Natural Grocers by Vitamin Cottage Inc MM 40+ 3 12
362442 Christopher Kreider Natural Grocers by Vitamin Cottage Inc MM 50+ 4 22
440968 Shawn Bard Natural Grocers by Vitamin Cottage Inc SS 4-5 10

Old School Industries [15]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
518844 Kara Jordan Old School Industries SW 4 12
63803 Kirk Olson Old School Industries MM 50+ 9
363311 John Ooyen Old School Industries MM 60+ 13
364207 Al Naudin Old School Industries MM 60+ 14
253745 Laura Mizener Old School Industries MW 40+ 1
517919 Elizabeth Lev-Tov Old School Industries MW 50+ 2
247379 Jonathan Jones Old School Industries MM 40+ 3 16
306699 Steven Wens Old School Industries MM 40+ 3 17
486654 David G Fitzgerald Old School Industries MM 40+ 4 7
493268 Jason Breitbarth Old School Industries MM 40+ 4 15
364290 Jason Kaminski Old School Industries MM 40+ 4 39
442915 Scott Farish Old School Industries MM 40+ 4 41
497830 Matthew Knoedler Old School Industries MM 40+ 4 45
333648 Doug Steele Old School Industries MM 50+ 4 6
115070 Erin Witter Old School Industries MM 40+ 31

Palmares Racing [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
432137 Clio Castruccio Palmares Racing SW 4 5
477408 Damon Brandt Palmares Racing MM 40+ 4 34

Peak to Peak Cycling [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
467945 Ryan Carlson Peak to Peak Cycling Beginner Men 19

Petunia Mafia Cycling [9]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
492913 Anna Katrina Engelsted Petunia Mafia Cycling SW Open 13
492913 Anna Katrina Engelsted Petunia Mafia Cycling SW 3 1
363445 Erica Ford Petunia Mafia Cycling SW 3 6
364595 Laura Wisner Petunia Mafia Cycling SW 3 10
362954 Athena Dodd Petunia Mafia Cycling SW 4 8
171829 Patty Nilsen Petunia Mafia Cycling SW 4 11
516565 Lisa Kreibe Petunia Mafia Cycling SW 4 13
532460 Julia Engelsted Petunia Mafia Cycling Beginner Women 3
529485 Alessandra Castanho Petunia Mafia Cycling Beginner Women 12

Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race Team [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
398126 Davis Robinson Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race Team SM 3 8
381244 Zacharey Elzi Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race Team SM 3 10

Primal-Audi Denver [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
467543 Darren Riethmiller Primal-Audi Denver SM 4 9999999
227319 Michael Welker Primal-Audi Denver MM 40+ 4 8
467543 Darren Riethmiller Primal-Audi Denver SS 4-5 3

RAPHA CYCLING CLUB [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
143575 Meredith Miller RAPHA CYCLING CLUB SW Open 1

RMRC p/b Turin Bicycles [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
354150 Luci Olewinski RMRC p/b Turin Bicycles SW 3 4
363936 Scott Mitchell RMRC p/b Turin Bicycles MM 40+ 3 3

RSD Racing [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
362523 Samuel Naffziger RSD Racing MM 50+ 20
351560 Andrew Tidrick RSD Racing MM 40+ 4 27

Racer X Cycling [7]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
362404 Cory Kramer Racer X Cycling MM 60+ 12
390471 Linda Stieduhar Racer X Cycling MW 50+ 4
299003 Brad Woodard Racer X Cycling MM 40+ 3 8
363987 Matthias Kondler Racer X Cycling MM 40+ 3 9999999
304389 Todd Hockenberry Racer X Cycling MM 40+ 4 23
472682 Steven Harlan Racer X Cycling MM 40+ 4 30
374671 Keith Principe Racer X Cycling MM 50+ 4 10

Radio Free Denver Cycling Club [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
191847 Tom Wagner Radio Free Denver Cycling Club SM 3 13
21586 Peter Lopez Radio Free Denver Cycling Club MM 40+ 3 9999999

Rage Cycling Team [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
532576 Jeremy Holbrook Rage Cycling Team JM 9-10 1
488116 Jorja Bond Rage Cycling Team JW 11-12 4
493906 Colby Crean Rage Cycling Team JW 11-12 10

Rally Sport Cycling Team [7]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
269163 Aaron Vaughn Rally Sport Cycling Team SM Open 13
6406 Todd Cassan Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 50+ 1
31905 Art Schwadron Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 50+ 2
363673 Jeff Ofsanko Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 50+ 6
354390 James Servaites Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 40+ 3 1
269846 Rashid Farooqui Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 40+ 3 9999999
336978 Charley Dean Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 40+ 21

RapidRacing p/b Foxtrot Wheel and Edge [4]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
238717 Kristal Boni RapidRacing p/b Foxtrot Wheel and Edge SW Open 18
247119 Rob Gilbert RapidRacing p/b Foxtrot Wheel and Edge MM 50+ 22
244813 Carl Boni RapidRacing p/b Foxtrot Wheel and Edge MM 50+ 33
516420 Cate Boni RapidRacing p/b Foxtrot Wheel and Edge JW 9-10 3

Redspoke Racing p/b Remax Pros. [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
432450 Terol Pursell Redspoke Racing p/b Remax Pros. SM Open 7
393396 Chris Watts Redspoke Racing p/b Remax Pros. MM 40+ 4 18
264136 Jeffrey Smith Redspoke Racing p/b Remax Pros. MM 40+ 4 21

Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
350446 Jeremy Ostrowski Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing SM Open 12
93608 Jonathan White Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing MM 40+ 3 22

SQUARE1 Cycling [4]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
311635 Barry Pugh SQUARE1 Cycling SSM 14
540621 Emily Jordan SQUARE1 Cycling Beginner Women 4
540167 Jamie Miller SQUARE1 Cycling Beginner Women 11
358190 Melissa Erickson SQUARE1 Cycling SSW 2

San Jose Bicycle Club / SJBC [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
419078 George Bonanto San Jose Bicycle Club / SJBC MM 40+ 4 40

Schwab Cycles Racing Team [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
121932 Eric Perryman Schwab Cycles Racing Team MM 60+ 7

Shrunken Head Racing [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
362497 David Fitzpatrick Shrunken Head Racing MM 50+ 4 8

Single Barrel CX [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
375793 Brian Link Single Barrel CX MM 40+ 3 21

Sklar Masters Racing [5]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
11680 Robert Fischer Sklar Masters Racing MM 50+ 18
184345 Steven Frank Sklar Masters Racing MM 50+ 19
56804 Robert Andrew Sklar Masters Racing MM 40+ 3 11
22398 Bill Manning Sklar Masters Racing MM 40+ 3 23
363717 Jeff Fithian Sklar Masters Racing MM 50+ 4 5

Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie [12]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
309226 Ryan Sullivan Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie SM 4 14
448682 Omar Dickenson Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie SSM 11
418490 Samuel Dolzani Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie SM Open 5
406480 Steve Belin Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie Beginner Men 30
487718 Corrie Anderson Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie JW 11-12 9
221107 Marco Hintz Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie MM 40+ 3 4
14305 Kirk Groves Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie MM 40+ 3 9999999
418994 Joe Hofeditz Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie MM 40+ 4 13
2403 Mark Bales Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie MM 40+ 4 28
401813 David Belin Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie MM 40+ 4 35
269718 Aaron Bouplon Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie MM 40+ 14
363026 Gavin Anderson Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie MM 40+ 27

Squareone Helen's [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
326846 Josh Wills Squareone Helen's SM 4 16

Stages Cycling [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
265086 Samuel Morrison Stages Cycling SM Open 8
361065 Donny Warbritton Stages Cycling SM Open 15

Steamboat Velo [4]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
363737 Eddie Rogers Steamboat Velo SM 4 26
213287 Jeremiah Gantzer Steamboat Velo SM Open 19
146402 Corey Piscopo Steamboat Velo SM Open 9999999
363737 Eddie Rogers Steamboat Velo SS 4-5 2

TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
361565 Nevin Whittemore TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling SM 3 11

Team Cycleton [5]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
487420 Jacob Socia Team Cycleton JM 13-14 13
310968 Jayson Jacobs Team Cycleton SM Open 14
487046 Eli Ferguson Team Cycleton JM 11-12 9999999
252070 Jeffrey Socia Team Cycleton MM 40+ 3 5
86033 Doug Ferguson Team Cycleton MM 40+ 11

Team Kappius [4]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
1032 Margell Abel Team Kappius SW Open 8
104091 Jamie Kilcoyne Team Kappius SSM 7
50682 David Weber Team Kappius MM 50+ 4
363567 Chris Lee Team Kappius MM 40+ 3 13

Team Rio Grande [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
55555 Jonathan Day Team Rio Grande MM 50+ 27

Team Small Batch [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
126532 Daimeon Shanks Team Small Batch SSM 15

Team Yacht Club [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
165778 Kyle Johnson Team Yacht Club SM Open 4

Tender Belly/Oskar Blues Cyclocross [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
363045 Christian Williss Tender Belly/Oskar Blues Cyclocross MM 40+ 3 24
455161 Justin Faull Tender Belly/Oskar Blues Cyclocross MM 40+ 4 47
388662 Kyle Gisbert Tender Belly/Oskar Blues Cyclocross SS 4-5 15

Topo Designs Cycling Club [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
319824 Sarah Ginsbach Topo Designs Cycling Club SW Open 19
393416 Amy Direen Topo Designs Cycling Club SW 3 8
358206 Ruben Weaver Topo Designs Cycling Club SS 4-5 5

Training Peaks [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
112914 Joseph Taddeucci Training Peaks MM 40+ 9

Unattached [68]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
428184 Winn deBurlo Unattached SM 3 2
348668 Josh Weis Unattached SM 3 14
237623 Adam Mickiewicz Unattached SM 3 18
513899 Justin Blumenthal Unattached SM 4 6
477639 Deric Bert Unattached SM 4 8
518177 Marshall Troutner Unattached SM 4 9
389688 Jesse Euton Unattached SM 4 11
272533 Andrew Seifried Unattached SM 4 13
353270 Cody Baker Unattached SM 4 15
489517 Michael Holliday Unattached SM 4 19
413836 Stephen Stratman Unattached SM 4 21
218177 Adam Hecht Unattached SM 4 23
186081 Michael Tonkinson Unattached SM 4 31
413179 Seth Murphy Unattached SM 4 34
417189 John Martin Unattached SM 4 9999999
176014 Rebecca Gross Unattached SW Open 3
488851 Karen Balika Unattached SW Open 6
371452 Suzie Livingston Unattached SW Open 9
417346 Leslie Ethridge Unattached SW Open 10
456914 Adriano X Lucero Unattached JM 13-14 7
485947 Charlotte Commons Unattached JW 13-14 11
363431 Betsy Mercer Unattached SW 3 3
225188 Josephine Nelson Unattached SW 3 5
519819 Marcellee Fullwood-Pakalnis Unattached SW 4 9999999
240305 Andy Lueck Unattached SSM 3
19574 Ivy Koger Unattached SSM 9
5031 Ariel Brown Unattached SSM 16
179626 Collin Becker Unattached SM Open 11
467204 Brady Van Matre Unattached Beginner Men 7
541266 Greg Fitzgerald Unattached Beginner Men 9
536231 Abraham Vanderburgh Unattached Beginner Men 10
480285 Jacob Malone Unattached Beginner Men 21
517554 David Apple Unattached Beginner Men 25
503101 Brett Uyeshiro Unattached Beginner Men 26
59622 James Dull Unattached Beginner Men 27
540200 Molly Lofton Unattached Beginner Women 14
448237 Jefferson Talley Unattached JM 15-18 12
418982 Chuck Ankeny Unattached MM 50+ 31
516058 Rowan Cattau Unattached JM 9-10 5
15546 Thomas Hayles Unattached MM 60+ 1
46169 Alan Hills Unattached MM 60+ 3
111623 Tom Haynes Unattached MM 60+ 4
115173 Jim Bowen Unattached MM 60+ 11
68584 Brian Moore Unattached MM 40+ 3 7
134452 Michael White Unattached MM 40+ 3 9
306386 Trent Williams Unattached MM 40+ 3 15
362990 Paul Sasseville Unattached MM 40+ 3 20
131976 John (JJ) Brandstatter Unattached MM 40+ 3 9999999
81447 Tom Leahy Unattached MM 40+ 4 4
388672 Bob Roman Unattached MM 40+ 4 5
489517 Michael Holliday Unattached MM 40+ 4 14
406640 Scott Silver Unattached MM 40+ 4 24
413480 Michael Bateman Unattached MM 40+ 4 29
517997 Rick Vanderleek Unattached MM 40+ 4 31
488628 Shad Mika Unattached MM 40+ 4 33
470781 John Vajda Unattached MM 40+ 4 44
407130 Benjamin Andre Unattached MM 40+ 4 48
294644 Andrew Stevens Unattached MM 40+ 4 9999999
516566 Scott Musgrave Unattached MM 50+ 4 1
519185 Michael Donohoe Unattached MM 50+ 4 2
521663 Walter Strickler Unattached MM 50+ 4 9
362437 Michael Pins Unattached MM 50+ 4 12
37786 Mike West Unattached MM 40+ 7
166222 Steven P Heal Unattached SS 4-5 8
243927 Eric Falldin Unattached SS 4-5 11
484875 Samir S Chabra Unattached SS 4-5 12
218177 Adam Hecht Unattached SS 4-5 13
88299 Mike Higgins Unattached SS 4-5 14

Unpecified [126]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
364328 Sam Brown Unattached SM 3 5
418179 Tayne Andrade Unattached SM 3 17
494178 Christian Culpepper Unattached SM 3 9999999
422268 Greg Sumida Unattached SM 4 3
454565 Terry Rice Unattached SM 4 5
363006 Ryan Lowe Unattached SM 4 10
448720 Joe Kozlowicz Unattached SM 4 17
486914 Joshua Cook Unattached SM 4 22
417671 Edward Marriott Unattached SM 4 28
400438 Ross Blount Unattached SM 4 29
207781 Brian Metz Unattached SM 4 9999999
321990 Amy Beisel Unattached SW Open 2
354314 Kristin Weber Unattached SW Open 5
218422 Sarah Lukas Unattached SW Open 20
362612 Nicholas Boni Unattached JM 13-14 6
One-Day James Groves Unattached JM 13-14 14
One-Day Jonathan Meyer Unattached JM 13-14 20
541211 Zachary Young Unattached JM 13-14 21
One-Day Ben Stevenson Unattached JM 13-14 23
487058 Erik Yoho Unattached JM 13-14 24
449014 Hayley Bates Unattached SW 3 7
509759 Dominique Stasulli Unattached SW 4 1
416910 Allison Crow Unattached SW 4 4
One-Day Sage Melley Unattached SW 4 6
386382 Michelle Moore Unattached SW 4 9
457535 Hannah Kelbaugh Unattached SW 4 16
One-Day Sasha Milhols Unattached SW 4 19
516510 Alexa Roop Unattached SW 4 22
301412 Maxwell Jordan Unattached SSM 4
225551 Anthony Iannacito Unattached SSM 6
328646 Charles Merrill Unattached SSM 8
449336 Zachary Dolzani Unattached SM Open 9
387471 Dalton Walters Unattached SM Open 16
289831 Michael Dunbar Unattached SM Open 20
464084 Matthew Pevear Unattached SM Open 21
526084 Vincent Stewart Unattached Beginner Men 1
521937 Russ Jackson Unattached Beginner Men 2
One-Day Nick Penzenstadler Unattached Beginner Men 4
One-Day David Gates Unattached Beginner Men 8
520749 Patrick Thompson Unattached Beginner Men 11
One-Day michael Torrente Unattached Beginner Men 13
One-Day Darren Nakos Unattached Beginner Men 14
One-Day Brent Halsey Unattached Beginner Men 16
One-Day David Choren Unattached Beginner Men 17
One-Day Ryan Webb Unattached Beginner Men 18
467813 Spencer Hodges Unattached Beginner Men 20
459864 Alex Doyle Unattached Beginner Men 22
541206 Gregory Burroughs Unattached Beginner Men 24
509774 Chris Fuller Unattached Beginner Men 28
One-Day Joe Guitar Unattached Beginner Men 29
One-Day Jon Roberts Unattached Beginner Men 32
540055 Kurtis Corbin Unattached Beginner Men 33
One-Day Andrew Wilson Unattached Beginner Men 34
293920 Martin Kreibe Unattached Beginner Men 35
540895 Rene Frauenknecht Unattached Beginner Men 36
531935 Jon Romenesko Unattached Beginner Men 37
539180 Marinus Roelofsen Unattached Beginner Men 38
One-Day Jason Roberts Unattached Beginner Men 39
One-Day David Zook Unattached Beginner Men 40
536232 Daniel Hernandez Unattached Beginner Men 41
One-Day Ren Fries Unattached Beginner Men 43
One-Day Nicholas Hau Unattached Beginner Men 44
One-Day Holly Monkman Unattached Beginner Women 1
540545 Toni Gibbs Unattached Beginner Women 2
531962 Heather Romenesko Unattached Beginner Women 6
497966 Kelly Euperio Unattached Beginner Women 7
One-Day Cathy Koger Unattached Beginner Women 8
One-Day Laura Jones Unattached Beginner Women 9
541407 Holly Grodsky Unattached Beginner Women 15
One-Day Jessica Vendegnia Unattached Beginner Women 9999999
386429 Luke Elphingstone Unattached JM 15-18 1
495721 Eric Mahoney Unattached JM 15-18 5
363003 Caleb Blichfeldt Unattached JM 15-18 7
4145 Ron Bollenberghe Unattached MM 50+ 3
10201 Brian Dunn Unattached MM 50+ 7
271424 Harold Stephenson Unattached MM 50+ 8
240113 Rodrigo Gil Moreno de Mora Unattached MM 50+ 11
11377 Jim Feehan Unattached MM 50+ 16
368221 Chris Isenberg Unattached MM 50+ 23
12488 Steve Frothingham Unattached MM 50+ 28
95160 Dave Showalter Unattached MM 50+ 34
538812 Steve Laner Unattached MM 50+ 35
One-Day Henry Cox Unattached JM 9-10 6
One-Day Owen Verner Unattached JM 9-10 7
One-Day Keaton Dundorf Unattached JM 9-10 12
540214 John Roszel Unattached JM 9-10 14
One-Day Robert Breitbarth Unattached JM 9-10 15
One-Day Clay Reese Unattached JM 9-10 16
531266 Bodhi Malin Unattached JM 11-12 4
517532 Eli DeBoom Unattached JM 11-12 6
488998 West Merrill Unattached JM 11-12 8
458617 Jack Elphingstone Unattached JM 11-12 9
541710 Kaven Dewey Unattached JM 11-12 15
541145 Daniel Bernard Unattached JM 11-12 17
One-Day Victoria Choren Unattached JW 9-10 2
541654 Sydney Davis Unattached JW 9-10 4
One-Day Nina Setbinin Unattached JW 9-10 5
540254 Lyndsey Brown Unattached JW 9-10 6
541019 Sammie Holliday Unattached JW 9-10 7
493931 Raven Powers Unattached JW 11-12 5
364246 Neil Smith Unattached MM 40+ 3 14
140612 Kyr Gaganidze Unattached MM 40+ 3 19
497668 Benji Hunter Unattached MM 40+ 4 1
263247 Shawn Berry Unattached MM 40+ 4 6
358605 David Elphingstone Unattached MM 40+ 4 9
487721 Eric Ford Unattached MM 40+ 4 12
417080 Todd Gray Unattached MM 40+ 4 19
29256 Darren Ray Unattached MM 40+ 4 20
264124 Per Larsen Unattached MM 40+ 4 32
363864 Erik Halverson Unattached MM 40+ 4 42
493381 Jason Earley Unattached MM 40+ 4 46
517477 Todd DeBoom Unattached MM 50+ 4 4
476844 Edward Riedel Unattached MM 50+ 4 15
449270 David Smith Unattached MM 50+ 4 18
363474 Miller Schuck Unattached MM 50+ 4 21
37630 Curtis Weitkunat Unattached MM 50+ 4 23
110928 Douglass Agne Unattached MM 40+ 12
40096 Tim Faia Unattached MM 40+ 13
273937 William Pankonin Unattached MM 40+ 16
521937 Russ Jackson Unattached MM 40+ 17
185127 Mark Wisner Unattached MM 40+ 20
482531 Andy Balika Unattached MM 40+ 23
385991 Jason Long Unattached MM 40+ 28
One-Day Rachel Premus Unattached SSW 9999999
378260 Quinn Reece Unattached SS 4-5 1
448720 Joe Kozlowicz Unattached SS 4-5 6

VR7 Colorado Cycling Team [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
326084 Ryan Kuchenbecker VR7 Colorado Cycling Team MM 40+ 24

pedal RACING [6]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
432900 Dustin Kilness pedal RACING SM 4 12
486403 Stacey Richardson pedal RACING SW Open 11
497461 Tom Lawlor pedal RACING Beginner Men 23
148738 Chad Sigler pedal RACING MM 40+ 3 2
414870 Dan Schrad pedal RACING MM 40+ 5
76200 Richard McCurdy pedal RACING MM 40+ 32

THANK & SUPPORT OUR LOYAL SPONSORS