www.coloradocycling.org.

Teams Represented

Results Listed by Team for Deer Trail Road Race

Alpha Bicycle Company [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
One-Day Matt Hubach Alpha Bicycle Company MM 35+_4 20

BCV/Scion p/b StevinsonAuto [4]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
One-Day Joseph Brenner BCV/Scion p/b StevinsonAuto SM Pro-1-2 6
One-Day Paul Esposti BCV/Scion p/b StevinsonAuto SM Pro-1-2 7
One-Day Thomas Githens BCV/Scion p/b StevinsonAuto SM Pro-1-2 12
One-Day Paul Humiston BCV/Scion p/b StevinsonAuto MM 45+ 21

BPN [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
One-Day Alan Youngblood BPN MM 45+ 16
One-Day Jeff Hoobler BPN MM 35+_3 8

BRC Real Estate p/b Broadnet [8]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
One-Day Charles Totaro BRC Real Estate p/b Broadnet SM Pro-1-2 36
One-Day Michael Catterall BRC Real Estate p/b Broadnet SM 3 3
One-Day Colby Ricker BRC Real Estate p/b Broadnet SM 3 10
One-Day Michael Giem BRC Real Estate p/b Broadnet SM 3 40
One-Day David Slingsby BRC Real Estate p/b Broadnet SM 4 9
One-Day Matt Mebane BRC Real Estate p/b Broadnet SM 4 20
One-Day Michelle Slingsby BRC Real Estate p/b Broadnet SW 4 16
One-Day Scott Konnagan BRC Real Estate p/b Broadnet MM 45+_4 13

Bicycle Pedal'r Cycling Team [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
One-Day Bryan Wilson Bicycle Pedal'r Cycling Team MM 35+_4 48
One-Day Brian Wenham Bicycle Pedal'r Cycling Team MM 35+_3 5

Bicycles for Humanity [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
One-Day Mark Piquette Bicycles for Humanity MM 35+_4 56
One-Day Joshua Pace Bicycles for Humanity MM 35+_4 70

Big Ring Cycles [5]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
One-Day Kay Stolcis Big Ring Cycles SW 3 11
One-Day Jessica Vargo Big Ring Cycles SW 4 4
One-Day Sarah Barkley Big Ring Cycles SW 4 7
One-Day Julie Olsen Big Ring Cycles SW 4 14
One-Day Gena Hendrix Big Ring Cycles SW 4 26

Big Shark p/b THF Realty [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
One-Day Jeffrey Hartman Big Shark p/b THF Realty MM 35+ 1

Bikeparts.com Cycling Team [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
One-Day Charles Knoll Bikeparts.com Cycling Team MM 35+ 27

Black Key Bulls Cycling [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
One-Day Kyle Haugsness Black Key Bulls Cycling SM 4 11
One-Day John Baker Black Key Bulls Cycling SM 4 24
One-Day Leonardo Perez Black Key Bulls Cycling SM 4 52

Black Sheep Jr. Cycling [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
One-Day Dean Haas Black Sheep Jr. Cycling SM 3 15
One-Day Daniel Secor Black Sheep Jr. Cycling SM 4 48

Blue Sky Velo [7]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
One-Day Patrick Ryon Blue Sky Velo SM 4 40
One-Day Patrick Cade Blue Sky Velo SM 4 53
One-Day Derek Teuscher Blue Sky Velo MM 35+_4 24
One-Day Eric Scroger Blue Sky Velo MM 35+_4 28
One-Day Brian Anderson Blue Sky Velo MM 35+_4 29
One-Day James Finn Blue Sky Velo MM 35+_4 67
One-Day David Williams Blue Sky Velo SM 4 Overflow 9

Boulder Cycle Sport [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
One-Day Andrew Stokes Boulder Cycle Sport SM 3 32
One-Day John Gerweck Boulder Cycle Sport SM 4 26

Boxwell Cycling Team [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
One-Day Kirk Peterson Boxwell Cycling Team SM 3 34
One-Day Zachary Rudolph Boxwell Cycling Team SM 4 16
One-Day Ryan Lewandowski Boxwell Cycling Team SM 4 23

COBRAS [8]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
One-Day Peter Francis COBRAS MM 55+ 25
One-Day David Beach COBRAS MM 55+ 35
One-Day Fran Laska COBRAS MM 55+ 38
One-Day Philip Coons COBRAS MM 65+ 6
One-Day Gary Winckel COBRAS MM 65+ 8
One-Day Susan Griffin COBRAS MW 55+ 1
One-Day Barbara Kostner COBRAS MW 55+ 4
One-Day Richard Riecks COBRAS MM 45+_4 39

COS Racing [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
One-Day Hector Leyba COS Racing MM 55+ 32

CP Racing Team [5]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
One-Day David Twynam CP Racing Team MM 45+ 18
One-Day Chris Beaudin CP Racing Team MM 45+ 22
One-Day Michael Hagen CP Racing Team MM 45+ 47
One-Day Wayne Strishock CP Racing Team MM 45+_4 4
One-Day Brad Mosier CP Racing Team MM 35+_3 6

CV-Denver Spoke [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
One-Day Donald Haywood CV-Denver Spoke MM 55+ 16
One-Day John Ackelson CV-Denver Spoke MM 55+ 17
One-Day Gregory Jones-Albrecht CV-Denver Spoke MM 55+ 33

Christiancycling.com [9]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
One-Day Richard Beutner Christiancycling.com MM 35+_4 4
One-Day David Chart Christiancycling.com MM 35+_4 39
One-Day Kevin Eldredge Christiancycling.com MM 35+_4 52
One-Day Mic Maryanski Christiancycling.com MM 35+_4 54
One-Day Chris Lucas Christiancycling.com MM 35+_4 74
One-Day Larry Varys Christiancycling.com MM 55+ 22
One-Day Gerard Hendrickson Christiancycling.com MM 55+ 26
One-Day Richard Elliott Christiancycling.com MM 55+ 27
One-Day Paul Combest Christiancycling.com MM 35+_3 13

Cleveland Clinic Sports Health ?? RGF Cycling pb Felt Bicycles [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
One-Day Drew Hogg Unattached SM 4 32

ColoBikeLaw.com [37]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
One-Day Brett Pirie ColoBikeLaw.com SM 3 14
One-Day Karl Erickson ColoBikeLaw.com SM 3 24
One-Day Bradley Rolf ColoBikeLaw.com SM 3 46
One-Day Brad Bowman ColoBikeLaw.com SM 3 55
One-Day Shane Meakim ColoBikeLaw.com SM 4 22
One-Day Tim Slowey ColoBikeLaw.com MM 35+_4 16
One-Day Mike Elmer ColoBikeLaw.com MM 35+_4 21
One-Day Jeff Cox ColoBikeLaw.com MM 35+_4 35
One-Day Jay Norejko ColoBikeLaw.com MM 35+_4 47
One-Day Dean Williams ColoBikeLaw.com MM 35+_4 57
One-Day James Bryant ColoBikeLaw.com MM 35+_4 66
One-Day Dan Grygier ColoBikeLaw.com MM 45+ 23
One-Day Martin Albe ColoBikeLaw.com MM 45+ 40
One-Day Robert Scholz ColoBikeLaw.com MM 45+ 43
One-Day Dan Mieszala ColoBikeLaw.com MM 45+ 46
One-Day Carla Flores ColoBikeLaw.com SW 1-2 9
One-Day Netana Hotimsky ColoBikeLaw.com SW 1-2 11
One-Day Nancy Parker ColoBikeLaw.com SW 4 35
One-Day Susan Geraghty ColoBikeLaw.com SW 4 44
One-Day Espie Yen ColoBikeLaw.com SW 4 46
One-Day Michael Jones ColoBikeLaw.com MM 45+_4 10
One-Day Bob Swadley ColoBikeLaw.com MM 45+_4 11
One-Day David Tolbert ColoBikeLaw.com MM 45+_4 17
One-Day Darin Childers ColoBikeLaw.com MM 45+_4 20
One-Day Scott Bristol ColoBikeLaw.com MM 45+_4 22
One-Day Robert Kantor ColoBikeLaw.com MM 45+_4 30
One-Day Philippe Capraro ColoBikeLaw.com MM 45+_4 34
One-Day Scott Walden ColoBikeLaw.com MM 45+_4 36
One-Day Robert Dwyer ColoBikeLaw.com MM 45+_4 40
One-Day Ray Berry ColoBikeLaw.com MM 45+_4 47
One-Day Eric Rutter ColoBikeLaw.com MM 45+_4 49
One-Day Gary Licht ColoBikeLaw.com MM 35+_3 1
One-Day Sean Hampton ColoBikeLaw.com MM 35+_3 2
One-Day Jason Cherry ColoBikeLaw.com MM 35+_3 9
One-Day Michael Cody ColoBikeLaw.com MM 35+_3 15
One-Day Thomas Miller ColoBikeLaw.com MM 35+_3 19
One-Day Marco Capraro ColoBikeLaw.com SM 4 Overflow 14

Cross Propz Racing [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
One-Day Andy Harmon Cross Propz Racing SM 4 56

Echelon Energy [11]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
One-Day Troy Heithecker Echelon Energy SM Pro-1-2 3
One-Day Aaron Jeffrey Echelon Energy SM Pro-1-2 24
One-Day Ruben Vigil Echelon Energy SM 3 23
One-Day Thomas Taylor Echelon Energy SM 3 35
One-Day Mark Henderson Echelon Energy SM 3 47
One-Day Robert Gutzwiller Echelon Energy SM 4 4
One-Day Chris Johnson Echelon Energy SM 4 8
One-Day Cynthia Milnick Echelon Energy SW 4 28
One-Day Linda Bitner Echelon Energy MW 45+ 11
One-Day Darcy Tiglas Echelon Energy MW 45+ 12
One-Day Pam Leamons Echelon Energy MW 55+ 2

Echelon Spokes & Slopes Racing [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
One-Day Paul Shumate Echelon Spokes & Slopes Racing SM 4 39
One-Day Osman Dost Echelon Spokes & Slopes Racing SM 4 54
One-Day John Lloyd Echelon Spokes & Slopes Racing MM 35+_4 49

ExcelSports.com [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
One-Day Robert Dahl ExcelSports.com MM 35+ 7
One-Day Doug Johnson ExcelSports.com MM 35+ 12

Feedback Sports p/b Raining Faith Massage [13]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
One-Day William Campie Feedback Sports p/b Raining Faith Massage SM Pro-1-2 23
One-Day Tim Srenaski Feedback Sports p/b Raining Faith Massage SM Pro-1-2 28
One-Day Ryan Hughes Feedback Sports p/b Raining Faith Massage SM Pro-1-2 40
One-Day Mahting Putelis Feedback Sports p/b Raining Faith Massage SM 3 2
One-Day Matthew Gibble Feedback Sports p/b Raining Faith Massage SM 3 9
One-Day Matt Duncan Feedback Sports p/b Raining Faith Massage SM 3 11
One-Day Peter Dunlap Feedback Sports p/b Raining Faith Massage SM 3 17
One-Day Corey Cope Feedback Sports p/b Raining Faith Massage SM 3 19
One-Day Steve Schwarting Feedback Sports p/b Raining Faith Massage SM 3 25
One-Day Hal Clark Feedback Sports p/b Raining Faith Massage SM 3 27
One-Day Andrew Bagnato Feedback Sports p/b Raining Faith Massage SM 3 51
One-Day Andy Johnson Feedback Sports p/b Raining Faith Massage SM 3 53
One-Day Brandon Mitchell Feedback Sports p/b Raining Faith Massage SM 4 33

Fitzgeralds [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
One-Day Matthew Anderson Unattached SM Pro-1-2 41

Front Rangers Cycling Club [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
One-Day Will Flanagan Front Rangers Cycling Club SM 4 35

Full Cycle [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
One-Day Kaj Gronholm Unattached MM 35+_4 64

GS Boulder Trek [15]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
One-Day Luis Rodriguez GS Boulder Trek SM 4 1
One-Day Kurt Schrammel GS Boulder Trek MM 35+_4 31
One-Day Natalie Koch GS Boulder Trek SW 1-2 2
One-Day Tyera Eulberg GS Boulder Trek SW 1-2 8
One-Day Heather McFadden GS Boulder Trek SW 3 6
One-Day Dana Albright GS Boulder Trek SW 3 12
One-Day Amber Rydholm GS Boulder Trek SW 4 2
One-Day Virginia Betty GS Boulder Trek SW 4 8
One-Day Jacqueline Pesa GS Boulder Trek SW 4 13
One-Day Lorna Pomeroy GS Boulder Trek SW 4 22
One-Day Natasha Danko GS Boulder Trek SW 4 29
One-Day Janey Bell GS Boulder Trek SW 4 40
One-Day Igor Serbinin GS Boulder Trek MM 45+_4 21
One-Day Robert Letson GS Boulder Trek MM 45+_4 25
One-Day Roland I Crabbe GS Boulder Trek MM 45+_4 53

Gates Carbon Drive [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
One-Day Mitch Westall Gates Carbon Drive MM 35+ 6

Get Some [7]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
One-Day Leigh Singleton Get Some MW 35+ 9
One-Day Tristen Bonacci Get Some MW 35+ 10
One-Day Petra Kadrnozkova Get Some SW 4 47
One-Day Britt Glassburn Get Some SW 4 48
One-Day Phyllis Woodford Get Some MW 45+ 5
One-Day Patricia Berger Get Some MW 45+ 8
One-Day Perri Cunningham Get Some MW 45+ 13

Great Divide Brewing Company [6]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
One-Day Derrick Nickel Great Divide Brewing Company MM 45+ 1
One-Day James Dickerson Great Divide Brewing Company MM 45+ 7
One-Day Karl Kiester Great Divide Brewing Company MM 45+ 9
One-Day Bart Sheldrake Great Divide Brewing Company MM 45+ 11
One-Day Brian Dunn Great Divide Brewing Company MM 45+ 28
One-Day Rick Davis Great Divide Brewing Company MM 45+ 33

Green Mountain Sports Racing [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
One-Day Brian Krombein Green Mountain Sports Racing MM 35+ 10
One-Day Brent Webb Green Mountain Sports Racing MM 35+ 19
One-Day Craig Hofer Green Mountain Sports Racing MM 45+ 4

Green Mountain Sports Velo [7]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
One-Day Jeffrey Hall Green Mountain Sports Velo MM 35+_4 7
One-Day Steven Caughlin Green Mountain Sports Velo MM 35+_4 18
One-Day Brian Milnick Green Mountain Sports Velo MM 35+_4 33
One-Day Brian Bonham Green Mountain Sports Velo MM 35+_4 51
One-Day Jeffrey Harmon Green Mountain Sports Velo MM 35+_4 63
One-Day Chris Klemick Green Mountain Sports Velo MM 45+_4 3
One-Day Brad Haswell Green Mountain Sports Velo MM 35+_3 10

Groove Subaru Cycling Team [6]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
One-Day Zachary Davies Groove Subaru Cycling Team SM Pro-1-2 1
One-Day Greg Krause Groove Subaru Cycling Team SM Pro-1-2 2
One-Day Jonathan Baker Groove Subaru Cycling Team SM Pro-1-2 8
One-Day Lance Sulzen Groove Subaru Cycling Team SM Pro-1-2 17
One-Day Charles Coyle Groove Subaru Cycling Team SM Pro-1-2 9999999
One-Day Chip Krauss Groove Subaru Cycling Team SM 3 39

Holowesko- Felt- Garmin [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
One-Day Michael Dessau Holowesko- Felt- Garmin SM 3 37
One-Day Rhys Rathbun Holowesko- Felt- Garmin SM 3 49

Hotel San Jose-Mellow Johnny's [4]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
One-Day Kevin Nicol Hotel San Jose-Mellow Johnny's SM Pro-1-2 10
One-Day Mark Southard Hotel San Jose-Mellow Johnny's SM Pro-1-2 19
One-Day Tucker Olander Hotel San Jose-Mellow Johnny's SM Pro-1-2 21
One-Day Jayson Middlemiss Hotel San Jose-Mellow Johnny's SM Pro-1-2 37

Hub Life [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
One-Day John Kolstoe Hub Life SM 4 Overflow 4
One-Day Jake Evans Hub Life SM 4 Overflow 13

Juwi Solar Cycling [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
One-Day Jesse Goodrich Juwi Solar Cycling SM Pro-1-2 29
One-Day Kevin Selker Juwi Solar Cycling SM Pro-1-2 31

Local Velo [4]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
One-Day Shane Orr Local Velo SM 4 6
One-Day Joe Carcich Local Velo MM 55+ 8
One-Day Rick Montgomery Local Velo MM 55+ 12
One-Day Kathleen Roman Local Velo SW 4 5

Louisville Cyclery [4]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
One-Day Scott Meadows Louisville Cyclery MM 35+_4 5
One-Day Karen Dlouhy Louisville Cyclery MW 45+ 6
One-Day Edmund Scholes Louisville Cyclery MM 65+ 4
One-Day Joe Pflug Louisville Cyclery MM 45+_4 55

Mix 1 [14]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
One-Day Matthew Gates Mix 1 MM 35+ 9
One-Day Joshua Barnett Mix 1 MM 35+ 23
One-Day L.T. Sandvik Mix 1 MM 35+ 26
One-Day James Thies Mix 1 MM 35+ 28
One-Day Jeff Ofsanko Mix 1 MM 45+ 2
One-Day Peter Ismert Mix 1 MM 45+ 6
One-Day Jimi Gibson Mix 1 MM 45+ 8
One-Day Matt Vawter Mix 1 MM 45+ 10
One-Day Bill Stalhuth Mix 1 MM 45+ 25
One-Day Kevin Hodgell Mix 1 MM 45+ 26
One-Day Henrik Pedersen Mix 1 MM 45+ 29
One-Day Steve Matous Mix 1 MM 55+ 6
One-Day Butch Stinton Mix 1 MM 55+ 13
One-Day Steven Birnbaum Mix 1 MM 55+ 24

Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
One-Day Shawn Betz Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 35+_4 32
One-Day Michael Elder Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 35+_4 45

Natural Grocers p/b XP Companies [11]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
One-Day Joseph Taddeucci Natural Grocers p/b XP Companies SM Pro-1-2 16
One-Day Derek Strong Natural Grocers p/b XP Companies SM Pro-1-2 25
One-Day William Wall III Natural Grocers p/b XP Companies SM 3 13
One-Day Christopher Kreider Natural Grocers p/b XP Companies MM 35+_4 55
One-Day Rod Yoder Natural Grocers p/b XP Companies MM 45+ 5
One-Day Jeff Ray Natural Grocers p/b XP Companies MM 45+ 36
One-Day Robert Pinkerton Natural Grocers p/b XP Companies MM 45+ 37
One-Day Brad Olson Natural Grocers p/b XP Companies MM 45+ 38
One-Day Steve Young Natural Grocers p/b XP Companies MM 45+ 41
One-Day William Kellagher Natural Grocers p/b XP Companies MM 55+ 1
One-Day Sharon Allpress Natural Grocers p/b XP Companies SW 1-2 7

Pactimo Racing [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
One-Day Christopher Teufel Pactimo Racing SM Pro-1-2 34

Panache/Houndstooth [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
One-Day Don Powell Panache/Houndstooth SM Pro-1-2 13
One-Day Adam Asnes Panache/Houndstooth MM 45+ 27
One-Day Scott Radow Panache/Houndstooth MM 45+ 32

Peloton Cycles - Specialized [4]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
One-Day Mike Hegdal Peloton Cycles - Specialized MM 35+ 11
One-Day Michael Williams Peloton Cycles - Specialized MM 45+ 3
One-Day Bruce Runnels Peloton Cycles - Specialized MM 55+ 15
One-Day Dan Evans Peloton Cycles - Specialized MM 45+_4 18

Pikes Peak Velo Racing [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
One-Day Kevin Porter Pikes Peak Velo Racing MM 35+ 25
One-Day Bill Harms Pikes Peak Velo Racing MM 45+_4 54

PreRace.com Cycling Team [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
One-Day Max Arias PreRace.com Cycling Team SM 4 49
One-Day Thomas Eng PreRace.com Cycling Team MM 35+_3 22

Primal Racing - 1st Bank [23]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
One-Day Evangelos Gatseos Primal Racing - 1st Bank SM Pro-1-2 14
One-Day Drew Christopher Primal Racing - 1st Bank SM Pro-1-2 22
One-Day Aaron Whalen Primal Racing - 1st Bank SM Pro-1-2 27
One-Day Ewam de Freitas Primal Racing - 1st Bank SM Pro-1-2 30
One-Day Patrick Hill Primal Racing - 1st Bank SM Pro-1-2 38
One-Day Garrett Davis Primal Racing - 1st Bank SM Pro-1-2 42
One-Day Brian Bailey Primal Racing - 1st Bank SM 3 1
One-Day Jim Hebert Primal Racing - 1st Bank SM 3 21
One-Day Jordan Sher Primal Racing - 1st Bank SM 3 22
One-Day Brian Huggins Primal Racing - 1st Bank SM 3 30
One-Day Garrett Suydam Primal Racing - 1st Bank SM 3 36
One-Day Dustin LaRosa Primal Racing - 1st Bank SM 3 41
One-Day Cameron Gridley Primal Racing - 1st Bank SM 4 2
One-Day Jakob Peterson Primal Racing - 1st Bank SM 4 10
One-Day Scott Kemball-Cook Primal Racing - 1st Bank SM 4 12
One-Day Adam Fivehouse Primal Racing - 1st Bank SM 4 25
One-Day Jeff Krause Primal Racing - 1st Bank SM 4 27
One-Day John Neff Primal Racing - 1st Bank SM 4 28
One-Day Michael Welker Primal Racing - 1st Bank SM 4 30
One-Day Steven Jackson Primal Racing - 1st Bank SM 4 51
One-Day Mark Hunter Primal Racing - 1st Bank SM 4 55
One-Day Jon Marsh Primal Racing - 1st Bank SM 4 57
One-Day Jacob Stein Primal Racing - 1st Bank SM 4 Overflow 8

Primal/Rocky Mtn Colavita [4]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
One-Day Angela Woolcott Primal/Rocky Mtn Colavita MW 35+ 8
One-Day Christina Moore Primal/Rocky Mtn Colavita SW 1-2 6
One-Day Rebecca Serratoni Primal/Rocky Mtn Colavita SW 4 10
One-Day Michelle Kales Primal/Rocky Mtn Colavita SW 4 38

Pro Design p/b Porsche/BikeSource [6]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
One-Day Sarah Germundson Pro Design p/b Porsche/BikeSource SW 3 1
One-Day Therese Johnson Pro Design p/b Porsche/BikeSource SW 3 2
One-Day Stacey Schuster Pro Design p/b Porsche/BikeSource SW 3 5
One-Day Holle Nichols Pro Design p/b Porsche/BikeSource SW 3 13
One-Day Rachel Holden Pro Design p/b Porsche/BikeSource SW 4 11
One-Day Nicole Sulzen Pro Design p/b Porsche/BikeSource SW 4 18

Pro Peloton Racing [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
One-Day Shannon Fox Pro Peloton Racing MM 55+ 4
One-Day Donald Hobbs Pro Peloton Racing MM 55+ 21

RMCEF-Westside [6]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
One-Day Justin Longo RMCEF-Westside SM 4 36
One-Day Kyle Boesel RMCEF-Westside SM 4 44
One-Day Michael Gibson RMCEF-Westside MM 35+ 3
One-Day Jamey Schwartz RMCEF-Westside MM 35+_4 65
One-Day Pamela Moore RMCEF-Westside MW 35+ 5
One-Day Sue Lloyd RMCEF-Westside MW 45+ 3

RMR [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
One-Day Kelsey Andersen RMR SM 4 42

RMRC p/b Turin [13]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
One-Day Lee Herndon RMRC p/b Turin SM 3 16
One-Day Frank Herbst RMRC p/b Turin SM 3 26
One-Day Scott Mitchell RMRC p/b Turin SM 3 33
One-Day Chris Skinner RMRC p/b Turin SM 3 43
One-Day Jeff Ayres RMRC p/b Turin SM 3 52
One-Day David Fleck RMRC p/b Turin SM 3 54
One-Day Stephen Thomas RMRC p/b Turin SM 3 56
One-Day Bruce Rahmig RMRC p/b Turin MM 35+ 24
One-Day Cindy Cragg RMRC p/b Turin MW 35+ 4
One-Day Michael Shonstrom RMRC p/b Turin MM 65+ 10
One-Day Scott Kinney RMRC p/b Turin MM 45+_4 27
One-Day Jeremy Sie RMRC p/b Turin SM 4 Overflow 7
One-Day Spero Leon RMRC p/b Turin SM 4 Overflow 15

Rally Sport Cycling Team [6]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
One-Day Brad Mushovic Rally Sport Cycling Team SM 3 7
One-Day Brandon Lundell Rally Sport Cycling Team SM 4 19
One-Day Kevin Cawley Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 35+ 21
One-Day Kevin Konczalski Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 35+_4 1
One-Day Michael Pierce Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 35+_3 17
One-Day Neil Smith Rally Sport Cycling Team SM 4 Overflow 11

Rapid Racing [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
One-Day Rob Gilbert Rapid Racing MM 35+_4 36

RealD-Amgen [15]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
One-Day John DeRose RealD-Amgen MM 35+_4 8
One-Day Brian Nicolaus RealD-Amgen MM 35+_4 37
One-Day Michael Artinger RealD-Amgen MM 35+_4 43
One-Day Shane Roark RealD-Amgen MM 45+ 17
One-Day Daniel Miller RealD-Amgen MM 45+ 31
One-Day James Weir RealD-Amgen MM 45+ 34
One-Day Andrew Monson RealD-Amgen MM 45+ 42
One-Day Geoff Cooper RealD-Amgen MM 55+ 7
One-Day Walter Kingsbery RealD-Amgen MM 55+ 14
One-Day Jeff Hammond RealD-Amgen MM 55+ 30
One-Day Steve Parcell RealD-Amgen MM 45+_4 1
One-Day Frank Mercurio RealD-Amgen MM 45+_4 14
One-Day Jim Reagan RealD-Amgen MM 45+_4 32
One-Day Laurent McLaughlin RealD-Amgen MM 45+_4 42
One-Day Miller Schuck RealD-Amgen SM 4 Overflow 10

Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
One-Day Troy Reynolds Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing MM 35+_3 21

Ridge View Academy / Y.E.A.H.!! [5]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
One-Day Christian Lang Ridge View Academy / Y.E.A.H.!! SM 4 45
One-Day Blake Erickson Ridge View Academy / Y.E.A.H.!! SM 4 46
One-Day Francisco Lobato Ridge View Academy / Y.E.A.H.!! SM 4 47
One-Day Darren Puckett Ridge View Academy / Y.E.A.H.!! SM 4 50
One-Day Xavier Estrada Ridge View Academy / Y.E.A.H.!! SM 4 59

Ritte Racing [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
One-Day Rudy Verner Unattached SM 4 13

Rocky Mountain Spine & Sport PT [11]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
One-Day Matt Rossman Rocky Mountain Spine & Sport PT SM Pro-1-2 32
One-Day Kenny Deemer Rocky Mountain Spine & Sport PT SM 3 28
One-Day Scott Ellis Rocky Mountain Spine & Sport PT SM 4 7
One-Day Anthony Beeson Rocky Mountain Spine & Sport PT MM 35+_4 13
One-Day John Tannyhill Rocky Mountain Spine & Sport PT MM 35+_4 44
One-Day Christian Duarte Rocky Mountain Spine & Sport PT MM 35+_4 61
One-Day Tyler Walton Rocky Mountain Spine & Sport PT MM 35+_4 75
One-Day Michael Duarte Rocky Mountain Spine & Sport PT MM 35+_4 76
One-Day Birt Stem Rocky Mountain Spine & Sport PT MM 45+_4 2
One-Day Ricardo Castro-Malaga Rocky Mountain Spine & Sport PT MM 45+_4 45
One-Day Clayton Lockhart Rocky Mountain Spine & Sport PT SM 4 Overflow 1

Rocky Mounts~Izze [4]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
One-Day Catherine Johnson Rocky Mounts~Izze SW 3 3
One-Day Joan Meiners Rocky Mounts~Izze SW 4 6
One-Day Heidi Wahl Rocky Mounts~Izze SW 4 43
One-Day Paul Rapinz Rocky Mounts~Izze MM 35+_3 7

Ronin Racing [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
One-Day Taylor Jung Ronin Racing SM 3 6

Schwab Cycles Racing Team [5]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
One-Day Michael Spak Schwab Cycles Racing Team MM 55+ 20
One-Day Loren Hettinger Schwab Cycles Racing Team MM 65+ 2
One-Day Scott Tucker Schwab Cycles Racing Team MM 65+ 3
One-Day Fran Scannell Schwab Cycles Racing Team MM 65+ 5
One-Day Phil MacKelvie Schwab Cycles Racing Team MM 45+_4 15

Skins Racing [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
One-Day Todd Robertson Skins Racing MM 35+ 18
One-Day Matt Morgan Skins Racing MM 35+ 20

Southern Colorado Velo [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
One-Day Edward Pike Southern Colorado Velo MM 45+_4 19

Sports Optical Racing Team [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
One-Day Jennifer Barbour Sports Optical Racing Team SW 4 17

Swift Cycling [4]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
One-Day John Zola Swift Cycling MM 55+ 31
One-Day William Coppersmith Swift Cycling MM 45+_4 31
One-Day Al Pessot Swift Cycling MM 45+_4 50
One-Day Stephen Haydel Swift Cycling MM 35+_3 23

TLR Cycling [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
One-Day Brent Olson TLR Cycling MM 35+_4 15
One-Day Tom O'Malley TLR Cycling MM 35+_4 72

TREADS.com/DFT [7]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
One-Day Amy GraySmith TREADS.com/DFT SW 1-2 3
One-Day Kasey Clark TREADS.com/DFT SW 1-2 4
One-Day Joan Orgeldinger TREADS.com/DFT SW 1-2 5
One-Day Jill Adelstein TREADS.com/DFT SW 3 4
One-Day Roberta Smith TREADS.com/DFT SW 3 8
One-Day Kathryn Winn TREADS.com/DFT SW 3 10
One-Day Jennie Roberts TREADS.com/DFT SW 4 32

Team Body Sync [4]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
One-Day Rodney Erkson Team Body Sync MM 35+_4 27
One-Day David Anderson Team Body Sync MM 55+ 28
One-Day Kevin McNamara Team Body Sync MM 45+_4 37
One-Day Henry Eberhardt Team Body Sync MM 45+_4 48

Team Evergreen Racing [18]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
One-Day John Skidmore Team Evergreen Racing SM 4 58
One-Day Nigel Thompson Team Evergreen Racing MM 35+_4 9
One-Day David Horst Team Evergreen Racing MM 35+_4 12
One-Day Brian France Team Evergreen Racing MM 35+_4 19
One-Day Roderick Wold Team Evergreen Racing MM 35+_4 30
One-Day Jeremy Nelson Team Evergreen Racing MM 35+_4 41
One-Day David Newcomer Team Evergreen Racing MM 35+_4 42
One-Day Timothy Teller Team Evergreen Racing MM 35+_4 59
One-Day Greg Berlind Team Evergreen Racing MM 45+ 12
One-Day Lynn Wakeman Team Evergreen Racing MM 55+ 36
One-Day Anne Donley Team Evergreen Racing SW 3 9
One-Day Ellen Wakeman Team Evergreen Racing MW 45+ 4
One-Day Vickie Marlatt Team Evergreen Racing MW 45+ 10
One-Day Kevin Skruch Team Evergreen Racing MM 45+_4 9
One-Day Randy Hodson Team Evergreen Racing MM 45+_4 26
One-Day Pete Baker Team Evergreen Racing MM 45+_4 28
One-Day Lewis Gaskell Team Evergreen Racing MM 45+_4 46
One-Day Russ Miears Team Evergreen Racing MM 45+_4 56

Team Kenda [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
One-Day Merilee Linfield Unattached SW 4 39

Team Rio Grande [19]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
One-Day Christopher Winn Team Rio Grande SM Pro-1-2 4
One-Day Braden Bingham Team Rio Grande SM Pro-1-2 9
One-Day Matthew Benti Team Rio Grande SM 3 20
One-Day Rich Davis Team Rio Grande MM 35+ 2
One-Day Byron Nix Team Rio Grande MM 35+ 4
One-Day Forrest Newman Team Rio Grande MM 35+ 8
One-Day Scott Queen Team Rio Grande MM 35+ 17
One-Day Joseph Manning Team Rio Grande MM 35+_4 23
One-Day Michael Meyer Team Rio Grande MM 55+ 2
One-Day Stephen Workman Team Rio Grande MM 55+ 9
One-Day Chris Orton Team Rio Grande MM 55+ 10
One-Day Scott Glasscock Team Rio Grande MM 55+ 18
One-Day Tony Riccio Team Rio Grande MM 55+ 23
One-Day Lesley Butler Team Rio Grande MW 35+ 1
One-Day Diana Hassel Team Rio Grande MW 35+ 2
One-Day Heather McNeill Team Rio Grande MW 35+ 7
One-Day Alicia Kirch Team Rio Grande SW 4 27
One-Day Trish Heisdorffer Team Rio Grande MW 45+ 1
One-Day Jo M Raymond Team Rio Grande MW 45+ 2

The Natural Way Racing Team [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
One-Day Ray Dohr The Natural Way Racing Team MM 35+_4 38

Title Nine [8]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
One-Day Marian Mead Title Nine SW 4 19
One-Day Athena Dodd Title Nine SW 4 24
One-Day Susan Bird Title Nine SW 4 30
One-Day Anne Tapp Title Nine SW 4 31
One-Day Allison Gasperut Title Nine SW 4 34
One-Day Robin Keys Title Nine SW 4 36
One-Day Lynn Fagerstrom Title Nine SW 4 41
One-Day Melissa Castillo Title Nine SW 4 42

Tough Girl [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
One-Day Anne Lannan Tough Girl MW 35+ 3

Trek Bicycle Store [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
One-Day William McGinley Trek Bicycle Store MM 45+ 13
One-Day Owen Hammond Trek Bicycle Store SM 4 Overflow 3

Twin Peaks Racing [16]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
One-Day Joseph Cooper Twin Peaks Racing SM Pro-1-2 20
One-Day Jadon Jaeger Twin Peaks Racing SM 4 29
One-Day Brian Marquette Twin Peaks Racing MM 35+_4 69
One-Day Justin Trelease Twin Peaks Racing MM 35+_4 71
One-Day Robert Thompson Twin Peaks Racing MM 55+ 34
One-Day Elizabeth Sampey Twin Peaks Racing SW 4 15
One-Day Jennifer Rocks Twin Peaks Racing SW 4 21
One-Day Heidi Warner Twin Peaks Racing SW 4 25
One-Day Leanna Dudley Twin Peaks Racing SW 4 33
One-Day Emily Baker Twin Peaks Racing SW 4 45
One-Day Jeff Warner Twin Peaks Racing MM 45+_4 8
One-Day Thomas Willis Twin Peaks Racing MM 45+_4 33
One-Day Karl Pelletier Twin Peaks Racing MM 35+_3 11
One-Day Scott Hogg Twin Peaks Racing MM 35+_3 12
One-Day Scott Beam Twin Peaks Racing MM 35+_3 20
One-Day Anthony Chiulli Twin Peaks Racing SM 4 Overflow 2

Unattached [43]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
One-Day Adam Wisseman Unattached SM Pro-1-2 18
One-Day Trevor Connor Unattached SM Pro-1-2 26
One-Day Eric Jones Unattached SM Pro-1-2 39
One-Day Aaron Anderson Unattached SM 3 4
One-Day Pavel Prchal Unattached SM 3 12
One-Day Jake Keener Unattached SM 3 44
One-Day Charles (Mac) Cassin Unattached SM 3 45
One-Day Brett Peters Unattached SM 4 3
One-Day Dan Cunkelman Unattached SM 4 21
One-Day Bren Blackham Unattached SM 4 31
One-Day Ti Hays Unattached SM 4 34
One-Day Jan Schelling Unattached SM 4 37
One-Day Nathaniel Zola Unattached SM 4 38
One-Day Kelham Stephenson Unattached SM 4 60
One-Day Jarod Smilkstein Unattached SM 4 61
One-Day Casey Skyberg Unattached MM 35+_4 14
One-Day Eric Truhe Unattached MM 35+_4 26
One-Day Shawn Kingrey Unattached MM 35+_4 34
One-Day Peter Waggoner Unattached MM 35+_4 58
One-Day Timothy Norton Unattached MM 35+_4 60
One-Day Todd Townsend Unattached MM 35+_4 62
One-Day Eric Maxfield Unattached MM 35+_4 73
One-Day Mark McCafferty Unattached MM 45+ 14
One-Day Richard Nelson Unattached MM 45+ 19
One-Day Mark Erickson Unattached MM 45+ 35
One-Day Keith Bovee Unattached MM 55+ 37
One-Day Robin Waterman Unattached MW 35+ 6
One-Day Amy Charity Unattached SW 4 3
One-Day Jenny Klingmueller Unattached SW 4 12
One-Day Brenna Nelson Unattached SW 4 37
One-Day Jodi Peterson Unattached MW 45+ 9
One-Day John Lashbrook Unattached MM 65+ 9
One-Day Chris Law Unattached MM 45+_4 5
One-Day David Boynton Unattached MM 45+_4 7
One-Day Mike Cavanaugh Unattached MM 45+_4 12
One-Day Dustin Harding Unattached MM 45+_4 16
One-Day Brian Kohn Unattached MM 45+_4 29
One-Day Ross Mittelsteadt Unattached MM 45+_4 35
One-Day Wolfgang Foerg Unattached MM 45+_4 41
One-Day Patrick McNamee Unattached MM 35+_3 4
One-Day Kirk Fogdall Unattached MM 35+_3 14
One-Day Robert Rowland Unattached MM 35+_3 16
One-Day Tony Prete Unattached SM 4 Overflow 12

Unpecified [63]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
One-Day Allen Krughoff Unattached SM Pro-1-2 5
One-Day Scott Tietzel Unattached SM Pro-1-2 11
One-Day William Goodfellow Unattached SM Pro-1-2 15
One-Day Matthew Charity Unattached SM Pro-1-2 33
One-Day Lance Niles Unattached SM Pro-1-2 35
One-Day Mark Agcaoili Unattached SM Pro-1-2 43
One-Day Lucas Clarke Unattached SM 3 5
One-Day Russell Harding Unattached SM 3 8
One-Day Derek West Unattached SM 3 18
One-Day Chet Henry Unattached SM 3 29
One-Day Bart Abriol Unattached SM 3 38
One-Day Ciro Zarate Unattached SM 3 42
One-Day William Allen Unattached SM 3 48
One-Day Kevin DiMichel Unattached SM 3 50
One-Day Ryan Taylor Unattached SM 4 5
One-Day Neeraj Engineer Unattached SM 4 14
One-Day Dan Carragher Unattached SM 4 15
One-Day Keith Bailey Unattached SM 4 17
One-Day Keith Miller Unattached SM 4 18
One-Day Christopher Mitchell Unattached SM 4 41
One-Day julio lozoya Unattached SM 4 43
One-Day Matthew Segur Unattached MM 35+ 5
One-Day Peter Lucke Unattached MM 35+ 13
One-Day Craig Meese Unattached MM 35+_4 2
One-Day Robert Brudenell Unattached MM 35+_4 3
One-Day Brian Hollister Unattached MM 35+_4 6
One-Day Dan Sonnesyn Unattached MM 35+_4 10
One-Day Mike Schaumloeffel Unattached MM 35+_4 11
One-Day Eric Thompson Unattached MM 35+_4 17
One-Day Rho Green Unattached MM 35+_4 25
One-Day Todd Langley Unattached MM 35+_4 40
One-Day Sy Nayman Unattached MM 35+_4 46
One-Day David Belin Unattached MM 35+_4 50
One-Day Jeremy Wilcox Unattached MM 35+_4 53
One-Day Eric Brandt Unattached MM 35+_4 68
One-Day Mike Danaher Unattached MM 45+ 15
One-Day Bruce Whitesel Unattached MM 45+ 20
One-Day Jim Kraychy Unattached MM 45+ 24
One-Day Jeffery Roth Unattached MM 45+ 39
One-Day michael dee Unattached MM 45+ 44
One-Day Mark Horton Unattached MM 45+ 45
One-Day Bruce Rabun Unattached MM 55+ 19
One-Day Terry Opgenorth Unattached MM 55+ 29
One-Day Beth Fisk Unattached SW 1-2 1
One-Day Cheryl Glinka Unattached SW 1-2 10
One-Day Susan Adamkovics Unattached SW 3 7
One-Day Andrea Koenig Unattached SW 4 1
One-Day Megan Forbes Unattached SW 4 9
One-Day Wendy Durst Unattached SW 4 23
One-Day Amy Thompson Unattached MW 45+ 7
One-Day Ruth Alexander Unattached MW 55+ 3
One-Day Steve Fangman Unattached MM 45+_4 6
One-Day Ken Brecheisen Unattached MM 45+_4 23
One-Day Vince Hooper Unattached MM 45+_4 24
One-Day Eric Houck Unattached MM 45+_4 38
One-Day Brian Hoffman Unattached MM 45+_4 43
One-Day Fred Quartarone Unattached MM 45+_4 44
One-Day Michael Burkard Unattached MM 45+_4 51
One-Day Mark Pepper Unattached MM 45+_4 52
One-Day Kevin Boje Unattached MM 35+_3 3
One-Day brett Lindstrom Unattached MM 35+_3 18
One-Day christopher weich Unattached SM 4 Overflow 5
One-Day Robin Haywood Unattached SM 4 Overflow 6

Velo-One Cycling [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
One-Day Sonya Wilsteman Velo-One Cycling SW 4 20

Vic's Espresso-Peerless Tire [11]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
One-Day Zack Gould Vic's Espresso-Peerless Tire SM 3 31
One-Day Grant Holicky Vic's Espresso-Peerless Tire MM 35+ 14
One-Day Carlos Casali Vic's Espresso-Peerless Tire MM 35+ 15
One-Day Mike Sutter Vic's Espresso-Peerless Tire MM 35+ 16
One-Day Robert Kelly Vic's Espresso-Peerless Tire MM 35+ 22
One-Day Gerald Greenleaf Vic's Espresso-Peerless Tire MM 45+ 30
One-Day William Simmons Vic's Espresso-Peerless Tire MM 55+ 3
One-Day Paul Mack Vic's Espresso-Peerless Tire MM 55+ 5
One-Day Dean Sandoval Vic's Espresso-Peerless Tire MM 55+ 11
One-Day Lawrence Bosch Vic's Espresso-Peerless Tire MM 65+ 1
One-Day James Kinsinger Vic's Espresso-Peerless Tire MM 65+ 7

WTE Racing [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
One-Day Adam Moskowitz WTE Racing MM 35+_4 22

THANK & SUPPORT OUR LOYAL SPONSORS