www.coloradocycling.org.

Teams Represented

Results Listed by Team for BR CX Series #1 - Valmont Park

50x15 Cycling [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
28742 Shawn Pritchett 50x15 Cycling MM 35+_4 42

8 Sixteen Racing [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
One-Day Patrick Gallegos 8 Sixteen Racing MM 35+ 8
One-Day Daniel DePaemelaere 8 Sixteen Racing MM 45+ 22

Alpha Bicycle Co. - All City [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
285134 Matthew Adamiak Alpha Bicycle Co. - All City MM 35+_4 85

Alpha Bicycle Company [12]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
22787 Al Marvin Alpha Bicycle Company MM 55+ 17
286023 Ashley Zoerner Alpha Bicycle Company SW Open 33
363390 Adrian Klanjsek Alpha Bicycle Company JM 10-12 22
363681 Drew Sotebeer Alpha Bicycle Company JM 13-14 3
363642 Lance Winborne Alpha Bicycle Company JM 13-14 16
332056 Keegan Sotebeer Alpha Bicycle Company JM 17-18 6
363553 Kate Winborne Alpha Bicycle Company JW 10-12 5
362658 Olivia Adamiak Alpha Bicycle Company JW 10-12 7
286023 Ashley Zoerner Alpha Bicycle Company JW 13-14 1
363031 Jordan Reigel Alpha Bicycle Company SSM 14
One-Day Scott Winborne Alpha Bicycle Company MM 45+ 16
One-Day Duane Marlatt Alpha Bicycle Company MM 45+ 34

BOO Bicycles [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
139266 Lara Kroepsch BOO Bicycles SW Open 10

Bike Radar [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
186248 Anthony Carcella Unattached MM 35+_4 81

Black Sheep Jr. Cycling [8]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
363174 Aidan Utesch Black Sheep Jr. Cycling JM 13-14 12
283751 Maxlimilian Freeman Black Sheep Jr. Cycling JM 15-16 6
362810 Cameron Bristol Black Sheep Jr. Cycling JM 15-16 18
363173 Max Schmidtmann Black Sheep Jr. Cycling JM 17-18 12
363223 Petra Schmidtmann Black Sheep Jr. Cycling JW 10-12 2
362642 Emily Arnow Black Sheep Jr. Cycling JW 10-12 8
363575 Skyler Wilkey Black Sheep Jr. Cycling JW 13-14 6
31662 Pete Schmidtmann Black Sheep Jr. Cycling MM 45+_4 36

Blue Sky Velo [13]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
363169 Peter Schaub Blue Sky Velo MM 35+_4 10
364326 Patrick Crawford Blue Sky Velo MM 35+_4 36
364320 Ben Saunders Blue Sky Velo MM 35+_4 74
364290 Jason Kaminski Blue Sky Velo MM 35+_4 82
269147 Kayla Thomason Blue Sky Velo MW 35+ 12
363003 Caleb Blichfeldt Blue Sky Velo JM 10-12 32
121381 Kevin Graboski Blue Sky Velo MM 45+_4 17
362830 Brian Anderson Blue Sky Velo MM 45+_4 25
179069 Phil Murray Blue Sky Velo MM 45+_4 45
244196 Scott Beegun Blue Sky Velo MM 45+_4 48
145929 Matt Lohrentz Blue Sky Velo MM 35+_3 11
364148 Brian Moroney Blue Sky Velo MM 35+_3 15
One-Day John Cotton Blue Sky Velo MM 35+ 37

Boulder Cycle Sport [43]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
303495 Christopher Fox Boulder Cycle Sport SM 3 19
201144 Phillip Ball Boulder Cycle Sport SM 3 34
363654 Jeff Shoup Boulder Cycle Sport SM 4 21
379782 Travis Ostrom Boulder Cycle Sport SM 4 22
219419 Nathan Schwartz Boulder Cycle Sport SM 4 27
364220 Justin Naab Boulder Cycle Sport SM 4 28
One-Day Andrew Lincoln Boulder Cycle Sport SM 4 56
351748 Trevor Brasfield Boulder Cycle Sport SM 4 9999999
359000 J. John Combs III Boulder Cycle Sport SM 4 9999999
238074 James Bedrosian Boulder Cycle Sport MM 35+_4 8
363543 Bryant Gonsalves Boulder Cycle Sport MM 35+_4 15
159913 Michael Cuthbertson Boulder Cycle Sport MM 35+_4 29
387832 Brian Aiken Boulder Cycle Sport MM 35+_4 32
321502 Seth Levine Boulder Cycle Sport MM 35+_4 55
388671 Jason Douglass Boulder Cycle Sport MM 35+_4 60
38625 Thatcher Wine Boulder Cycle Sport MM 35+_4 61
One-Day Chris Rinaldo Boulder Cycle Sport MM 35+_4 83
36851 Bret Wade Boulder Cycle Sport MM 55+ 1
120345 Lennard Zinn Boulder Cycle Sport MM 55+ 2
34670 Lou Supino Boulder Cycle Sport MM 55+ 26
384756 Terri Smith Boulder Cycle Sport SW 4 15
219060 Michele Moffat Boulder Cycle Sport SW 4 20
364228 Sally Higgins Boulder Cycle Sport SW 4 29
59909 Robert Dahlstrom Boulder Cycle Sport MM 45+_4 18
363525 David Gelderloos Boulder Cycle Sport MM 45+_4 22
328136 Ralph Hart Boulder Cycle Sport MM 45+_4 34
271469 John Kerschner Boulder Cycle Sport MM 45+_4 37
363409 Douglas Walter Boulder Cycle Sport MM 45+_4 38
363156 Thomas Wilcox Boulder Cycle Sport MM 45+_4 50
363380 Thomas Kissinger Boulder Cycle Sport MM 45+_4 9999999
66936 Peter Webber Boulder Cycle Sport SM Open 12
80580 Shawn Harshman Boulder Cycle Sport SM Open 22
216229 Kristoffer Nielsen Boulder Cycle Sport SM Open 24
16334 Brian Hludzinski Boulder Cycle Sport SM Open 32
24992 Brian Moran Boulder Cycle Sport MM 35+_3 8
244542 Todd Saveland Boulder Cycle Sport MM 35+_3 19
169388 Chad Headlee Boulder Cycle Sport MM 35+_3 46
One-Day Brian Hludzinski Boulder Cycle Sport MM 35+ 12
One-Day Joe Bryan Boulder Cycle Sport MM 35+ 14
One-Day Mark Wisner Boulder Cycle Sport MM 35+ 15
One-Day David Ries Boulder Cycle Sport MM 45+ 36
One-Day Wayne Roth Boulder Cycle Sport MM 45+ 38
One-Day Frank Smith Boulder Cycle Sport MM 45+ 42

Boulder Junior Cycling [40]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
298963 Eric Brunner Boulder Junior Cycling SM 4 1
286308 Cade Bickmore Boulder Junior Cycling SM 4 3
303535 Robert Wright Boulder Junior Cycling SM 4 13
296745 Ksenia Lepikhina Boulder Junior Cycling SW Open 17
One-Day Nolan Stephenson Boulder Junior Cycling JM 10-12 2
318174 Oliver W Hart Boulder Junior Cycling JM 10-12 3
363356 Dakota Cline Boulder Junior Cycling JM 10-12 7
One-Day Aiden Keller Boulder Junior Cycling JM 10-12 10
363182 Vin Hludzinski Boulder Junior Cycling JM 10-12 12
362682 William Greig Boulder Junior Cycling JM 10-12 16
379737 Nathan Pawlak Boulder Junior Cycling JM 10-12 25
363423 Andrew Charlet Boulder Junior Cycling JM 10-12 26
363247 Charleton Sagrillo Boulder Junior Cycling JM 10-12 30
386629 Miguel Gallegos Boulder Junior Cycling JM 10-12 31
362668 Dylan Warner Boulder Junior Cycling JM 10-12 33
362964 Beck Farrell Boulder Junior Cycling JM 10-12 39
359194 Aaron Kelly Boulder Junior Cycling JM 10-12 9999999
289005 Cassidy Bailey Boulder Junior Cycling JM 13-14 1
318530 Nolan Brunner Boulder Junior Cycling JM 13-14 6
364335 Max Robson Boulder Junior Cycling JM 13-14 8
One-Day Joseph Sagrillo Boulder Junior Cycling JM 13-14 9
362640 Osita Ogbuji Boulder Junior Cycling JM 13-14 11
385994 Brooks Knight Boulder Junior Cycling JM 13-14 19
One-Day Spencer Edmunds Boulder Junior Cycling JM 13-14 23
388743 David Peck Boulder Junior Cycling JM 13-14 27
363082 Chris Key Boulder Junior Cycling JM 15-16 2
298963 Eric Brunner Boulder Junior Cycling JM 15-16 3
286308 Cade Bickmore Boulder Junior Cycling JM 15-16 4
363692 Stuart Mcknight Boulder Junior Cycling JM 15-16 5
270866 Ben Hogan Boulder Junior Cycling JM 15-16 7
293997 Jacques de Curnou Boulder Junior Cycling JM 15-16 9
One-Day Robert Wright Boulder Junior Cycling JM 15-16 11
350018 Jacob CarterGibb Boulder Junior Cycling JM 15-16 12
362649 Cameron Bellian Boulder Junior Cycling JM 15-16 14
344890 Garrett Gerchar Boulder Junior Cycling JM 17-18 2
317448 Kurtis Barth Boulder Junior Cycling JM 17-18 3
361148 Andrew Fleming Boulder Junior Cycling JM 17-18 8
One-Day Ella Webber Boulder Junior Cycling JW 10-12 14
362236 Carrley Smith Boulder Junior Cycling JW 13-14 3
285844 McCauley Smith Boulder Junior Cycling JW 17-18 2

Boulder Orthopedics [6]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
72994 Kenneth O'Donnell Boulder Orthopedics SM 3 4
4653 William Brant Boulder Orthopedics MM 55+ 9
365141 Heather McWilliamsMierzejewski Boulder Orthopedics MW 35+ 1
4563 William Brant Boulder Orthopedics MM 45+_4 26
367168 Kyle Berlind Boulder Orthopedics SM Open 38
One-Day Joseph Paulson Boulder Orthopedics MM 45+ 15

Boxwell Cycling Team [4]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
310659 Brian Holcombe Boxwell Cycling Team SM Open 34
259450 Zachary Rudolph Boxwell Cycling Team MM 35+_3 23
One-Day Neal Rogers Boxwell Cycling Team MM 35+_3 47
One-Day Josh Holland Boxwell Cycling Team MM 35+ 17

CP Racing Team [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
3045 Chris Beaudin CP Racing Team MM 55+ 8
One-Day Darryl Beachy CP Racing Team MM 45+ 23

California Giant Cycling [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
254025 Robin Eckmann California Giant Cycling SM Open 4

ChristianCyclingCO.com [20]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
362770 David Chart ChristianCyclingCO.com MM 35+_4 51
362732 Richard Sweeney ChristianCyclingCO.com MM 55+ 22
186797 Ray Roetman ChristianCyclingCO.com MM 55+ 31
9266 Eleanor Needy ChristianCyclingCO.com MW 35+ 13
363839 Joshua Judson ChristianCyclingCO.com JM 10-12 36
363665 Kendrick Boots ChristianCyclingCO.com JM 13-14 10
362922 Keaton Hodges ChristianCyclingCO.com JM 13-14 17
374501 Liam Sullivan ChristianCyclingCO.com JM 13-14 18
377539 Trevor Christofferson ChristianCyclingCO.com JM 13-14 20
285849 Aaron Elliott ChristianCyclingCO.com JM 15-16 19
351364 Joshua Schroeder ChristianCyclingCO.com JM 15-16 21
364359 Daniel McKelvy ChristianCyclingCO.com JM 15-16 9999999
388069 Christopher Wahle ChristianCyclingCO.com JM 17-18 11
One-Day Korrin Wells ChristianCyclingCO.com JW 10-12 4
389045 Audrey Wells ChristianCyclingCO.com JW 10-12 11
374457 Patrick Sullivan ChristianCyclingCO.com MM 45+_4 27
8459 Jerry Cutright ChristianCyclingCO.com MM 45+_4 29
277074 Gage Hecht ChristianCyclingCO.com SM Open 21
92589 Thomas Needy ChristianCyclingCO.com MM 35+_3 29
One-Day Hal McKelvy ChristianCyclingCO.com MM 45+ 30

Clif Bar Development Cross Team [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
271148 Cormac Dunn Clif Bar Development Cross Team SM 4 6

ColoBikeLaw.com [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
78966 Greg Scott ColoBikeLaw.com MM 35+_4 64
146141 Douglas McGhee ColoBikeLaw.com MM 45+_4 4
211023 Erik Swanson ColoBikeLaw.com MM 45+_4 33

Colorado Single Track [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
One-Day Jeffrey Smith Unattached MM 35+_3 48
One-Day Jeffrey Smith Unattached MM 35+ 9999999

Cross Propz Racing [6]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
226855 Andy Harmon Cross Propz Racing SM 3 9999999
One-Day Grady Huff Cross Propz Racing MM 35+_4 39
363664 Maggie Thompson Cross Propz Racing SW 4 22
387422 Pamela St. Clair Cross Propz Racing SW 4 30
6061 Steve Capstick Cross Propz Racing MM 45+_4 16
244504 Ryan Lewandowski Cross Propz Racing MM 35+_3 18

Crossniacs [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
224974 Nathaniel Swanberg Crossniacs SM 3 35

Cycleton [4]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
190716 Andrew Slater Cycleton SM 3 39
363597 Michael Wolfner Cycleton SM 4 4
One-Day Doug Elenowitz Cycleton MM 35+_4 86
26140 Kelly Niquette Cycleton MM 35+_3 1

Dawson Cycling [16]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
363290 Ashton Walden Dawson Cycling JM 13-14 15
388325 Sterling Soper Dawson Cycling JM 13-14 24
388331 Connor Smith Dawson Cycling JM 13-14 26
388322 Devon Campbell Dawson Cycling JM 15-16 10
363616 Jordan Heinrichs Dawson Cycling JM 15-16 16
363699 Sage Thomas Dawson Cycling JM 15-16 22
388324 Connor Criswell Dawson Cycling JM 15-16 23
363494 Jacob Goldman Dawson Cycling JM 15-16 24
363647 Max Ollig Dawson Cycling JM 15-16 25
388326 Elliott Scribner Dawson Cycling JM 15-16 26
362443 Zachary Somerville Dawson Cycling JM 15-16 27
388330 Michael Liv Dawson Cycling JM 15-16 9999999
363663 Buck Thompson Dawson Cycling JM 17-18 9
388327 Trevor Heinrichs Dawson Cycling JM 17-18 10
362463 Cammie Mitchell Dawson Cycling JW 13-14 4
One-Day Amanda Soper Dawson Cycling JW 13-14 5

Denver 38 Racing [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
363099 Mac Whitney Denver 38 Racing SM 4 24
362556 AnnMarie Sagen Denver 38 Racing SW 4 8

Derby Bicycle Center Racing Team [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
276698 Roger Hughes Derby Bicycle Center Racing Team MM 45+_4 28

Englewood Camera [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
151997 Bryce Cole Unattached MM 35+_4 63

Evol Elite Racing p/b Pharmaca [4]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
275202 Jessica Case Evol Elite Racing p/b Pharmaca SW Open 16
161897 Spencer Powlison Evol Elite Racing p/b Pharmaca SM Open 7
246841 Josh Whitney Evol Elite Racing p/b Pharmaca SM Open 14
173244 Grant Holicky Evol Elite Racing p/b Pharmaca SM Open 20

Feedback Sports Racing [8]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
191613 Jason Amrich Feedback Sports Racing SM 4 10
223636 Lisa Hudson Feedback Sports Racing SW Open 14
153352 Colin McKernan Feedback Sports Racing SSM 4
129356 Ken Benesh Feedback Sports Racing SM Open 3
161831 Tim Allen Feedback Sports Racing SM Open 5
103284 Christopher Case Feedback Sports Racing SM Open 8
193003 John Klish Feedback Sports Racing SM Open 10
One-Day Douglas Hudson Feedback Sports Racing MM 45+ 17

Fort Follies [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
368792 Justine Boddy Fort Follies SW 4 3

Foxtrot Racing [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
14305 Kirk Groves Foxtrot Racing MM 35+_4 48
370802 Eric Jensen Foxtrot Racing MM 35+_4 72

Frites En Mayo Velo Club [10]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
363210 Daniel Bye Frites En Mayo Velo Club SM 4 54
364112 Brian Graves Frites En Mayo Velo Club MM 45+_4 9999999
336486 Jess Schaper Frites En Mayo Velo Club MM 35+_3 12
131976 John (JJ) Brandstatter Frites En Mayo Velo Club MM 35+_3 14
368396 Sean Malone Frites En Mayo Velo Club MM 35+_3 30
21586 Peter Lopez Frites En Mayo Velo Club MM 35+_3 31
304389 Todd Hockenberry Frites En Mayo Velo Club MM 35+_3 33
364011 Ryan Hillard Frites En Mayo Velo Club MM 35+_3 34
286615 Neal Mendel Frites En Mayo Velo Club MM 35+_3 9999999
One-Day Peder Horner Frites En Mayo Velo Club MM 35+ 20

Front Rangers Cycling Club [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
362507 Girvan Kroesing Front Rangers Cycling Club MM 55+ 21

Full Cycle Cyclocross Team [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
149470 Brian Baker Full Cycle Cyclocross Team SM 3 20

GS Boulder/The Trek Store [15]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
364540 Justin Tamplin GS Boulder/The Trek Store MM 35+_4 50
234414 Christopher LeMay GS Boulder/The Trek Store MM 35+_4 68
64184 Melissa Barker GS Boulder/The Trek Store SW Open 13
280345 Amber Rydholm GS Boulder/The Trek Store SW Open 20
347120 Jennifer Kumbier GS Boulder/The Trek Store SW Open 22
236945 Melanie Wong GS Boulder/The Trek Store SW Open 26
348708 Jennifer Barbour GS Boulder/The Trek Store SW Open 30
266552 Lorna Adley GS Boulder/The Trek Store SW Open 32
One-Day Jacqueline Pesa GS Boulder/The Trek Store MW 35+ 16
344824 Lucianne Conklin GS Boulder/The Trek Store SW 4 9999999
18772 Tom Keller GS Boulder/The Trek Store MM 45+_4 9999999
298376 Brian Lehman GS Boulder/The Trek Store SM Open 29
One-Day Eric Rydholm GS Boulder/The Trek Store MM 35+_3 40
232868 Jonah Adley GS Boulder/The Trek Store MM 35+_3 42
One-Day Eric Kenney GS Boulder/The Trek Store MM 35+ 35

Gates Carbon Drive [6]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
3179 Cristina Begy Gates Carbon Drive SW Open 29
358595 Taylor Nye Gates Carbon Drive SSM 3
216719 Carlos Casali Gates Carbon Drive SSM 5
118647 Garrett Davis Gates Carbon Drive SSM 7
241461 Taylor Jung Gates Carbon Drive SSM 9
One-Day Mitch Westall Gates Carbon Drive MM 35+ 4

Giant Cycling World p/b RMSS [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
42074 Birt Stem Giant Cycling World p/b RMSS MM 45+_4 6
363693 Peter Landgraff Giant Cycling World p/b RMSS MM 45+_4 7

Golden Bike Shop [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
276370 Andrew Sprafke Golden Bike Shop SM 3 13
One-Day Shawn Meredith Golden Bike Shop MM 35+ 27
One-Day Carlos Vulgamott Golden Bike Shop MM 35+ 31

Great Divide Brewing Company [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
364021 Brent Anderson Great Divide Brewing Company MM 35+_3 16
One-Day Marc Dawes Great Divide Brewing Company MM 45+ 35

Green Mountain Sports Velo [7]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
302581 Peter Whitesel Green Mountain Sports Velo JM 13-14 14
One-Day Scott Way Green Mountain Sports Velo JM 15-16 20
364411 Jessica Way Green Mountain Sports Velo JW 15-16 1
29793 Mason Rickard Green Mountain Sports Velo SM Open 9999999
One-Day Jason Glenn Green Mountain Sports Velo MM 35+ 21
One-Day Matt Miller Green Mountain Sports Velo MM 45+ 6
One-Day Bruce Whitesel Green Mountain Sports Velo MM 45+ 9999999

Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co [9]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
387778 Nic Handy Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co SM 4 16
363574 Jason Hartman Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co MM 35+_4 1
113808 Chris Martel Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co SSM 18
329668 William Iaia Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co SM Open 11
243114 Brett Pirie Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co SM Open 27
368822 James Scott Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co MM 35+_3 26
364236 Chris Memelink Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co MM 35+_3 27
One-Day Kevin O'Brien Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co MM 35+ 18
One-Day Jeffrey Hall Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co MM 45+ 4

High Peaks Masters [4]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
363058 John Deibert High Peaks Masters SM 4 18
247379 Jonathan Jones High Peaks Masters MM 35+_4 35
91945 David Daniel High Peaks Masters MM 35+_4 57
364207 Al Naudin High Peaks Masters MM 55+ 34

Horizon Organic/Panache [4]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
339296 Corey Moxon Horizon Organic/Panache SM 4 9999999
364201 Walter Knapp Horizon Organic/Panache MM 35+_4 19
270354 Spencer Downing Horizon Organic/Panache JM 17-18 4
270354 Spencer Downing Horizon Organic/Panache SM Open 9999999

Local Velo [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
362547 Brad Fentress Local Velo MM 35+_4 21
121932 Eric Perryman Local Velo MM 55+ 15

Louisville Cyclery [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
363911 Matt Robinson Louisville Cyclery MM 35+_4 47
6855 Deirdre Garvey Louisville Cyclery MW 35+ 17

Mafia Racing/Pabst/Felt [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
364035 Chad Burns Mafia Racing/Pabst/Felt SM 3 14

Mix 1 [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
One-Day Michael Burton Mix 1 MM 35+ 30

Moots [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
One-Day Michael Robson Moots MM 35+ 3

Naked Women's Racing p/b TriBella [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
193694 Renee Schroeder Naked Women's Racing p/b TriBella MW 35+ 15
363771 Emily Zinn Naked Women's Racing p/b TriBella SW 4 2
364245 Amanda Bye Naked Women's Racing p/b TriBella SW 4 14

Natural Grocers Cycling Team [11]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
90854 Jeff Leischner Natural Grocers Cycling Team SM 4 17
78361 Samer Khodor Natural Grocers Cycling Team MM 35+_4 7
41136 Kenneth Lanham Natural Grocers Cycling Team MM 35+_4 38
375793 Brian Link Natural Grocers Cycling Team MM 35+_4 46
83337 Nicole Duke Natural Grocers Cycling Team SW Open 3
376888 Michael Mequi Natural Grocers Cycling Team MM 45+_4 13
303279 Steve Young Natural Grocers Cycling Team MM 45+_4 9999999
363117 Brendan Billingsley Natural Grocers Cycling Team SM Open 33
170324 Russell Harding Natural Grocers Cycling Team SM Open 9999999
One-Day Christian McCarthy Natural Grocers Cycling Team MM 35+ 7
One-Day Rod Yoder Natural Grocers Cycling Team MM 45+ 2

OES/Bike Source [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
364078 Daniel Wyszynski OES/Bike Source MM 35+_3 6
10203 Cary Dunn OES/Bike Source MM 35+_3 24

Outdoor DIVAS Cycling [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
363135 Lori Antolec Outdoor DIVAS Cycling SW 4 11

P2P / F.A.S.T. Labs [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
364254 Adam Casali P2P / F.A.S.T. Labs JM 10-12 4

PSIMET/Zilla Racing [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
One-Day Galen Stilgebauer PSIMET/Zilla Racing SM 4 35
356188 John Herbert PSIMET/Zilla Racing MM 35+_4 78

Pactimo Cycling [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
221152 David Summitt Pactimo Cycling MM 35+_4 26

Panache Cyclewear Co. - Horizon Organic [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
One-Day Kate Powlison Panache Cyclewear Co. - Horizon Organic SW Open 9

Pedal Pushers Cyclery [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
157072 James Ford Pedal Pushers Cyclery SM 3 17
One-Day Trent Cooper Pedal Pushers Cyclery MM 45+ 39

Peloton - Specialized Cycling Team [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
199185 Bill Frielingsdorf Peloton - Specialized Cycling Team MM 35+_3 3
One-Day Steve Carpenter Peloton - Specialized Cycling Team MM 45+ 33

Pikes Peak Velo [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
362623 Michael L West Pikes Peak Velo MM 55+ 4
131178 Kevin Healy Pikes Peak Velo MM 55+ 12

Prestige Imports/Audi Cycling Team [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
363769 Stephen Vierling Prestige Imports/Audi Cycling Team SM 4 30

Primal Racing - 1st Bank [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
306817 Michael Christopher Primal Racing - 1st Bank SM 3 36
224182 Adam Fivehouse Primal Racing - 1st Bank SM 4 7
178865 Scott Christopher Primal Racing - 1st Bank MM 55+ 27

Pro Design p/b Porsche/BikeSource [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
219367 Jennifer Sharp Pro Design p/b Porsche/BikeSource SW Open 15

RMRC p/b Turin [6]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
363936 Scott Mitchell RMRC p/b Turin SM 3 10
202401 Brett Rindt RMRC p/b Turin SM 4 5
347774 Adam Jensen RMRC p/b Turin SM 4 9999999
149270 Ken Brecheisen RMRC p/b Turin MM 55+ 14
212622 Cristienne Beam RMRC p/b Turin MW 35+ 10
35873 Addie Levinsky RMRC p/b Turin SW 4 6

Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
363820 Kim Nordquist Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw SW 4 27

Rage Cycling Team [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
363629 Thomas Whitesel Rage Cycling Team JM 10-12 37

Rally Sport Cycling Team [8]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
269163 Aaron Vaughn Rally Sport Cycling Team SM 3 5
289846 Rashid Farooqui Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 35+_4 14
155949 Stephen Shepherd Rally Sport Cycling Team SSM 9999999
282058 Winfield Hartley Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 35+_3 37
One-Day Doug Williams Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 35+ 9999999
One-Day John Mansell Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 45+ 7
One-Day Jeff Ofsanko Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 45+ 12
One-Day Art Schwadron Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 45+ 13

Rapid Racing [4]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
238717 Kristal Boni Rapid Racing SW Open 12
247119 Rob Gilbert Rapid Racing MM 45+_4 3
269718 Aaron Bouplon Rapid Racing SM Open 17
One-Day Carl Boni Rapid Racing MM 35+ 9999999

RealD-Amgen [13]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
158252 Ed Yousse RealD-Amgen SM 4 34
374938 Jim Reagan RealD-Amgen SM 4 9999999
362980 Brian Nicolaus RealD-Amgen MM 35+_4 22
205578 Laurent McLaughlin RealD-Amgen MM 55+ 13
244809 Jeffrey Brown RealD-Amgen MM 55+ 16
363311 John Ooyen RealD-Amgen MM 55+ 35
362708 Riley Cotton RealD-Amgen JM 10-12 35
158252 Ed Yousse RealD-Amgen SSM 23
362873 Steve Parcell RealD-Amgen MM 45+_4 2
370845 John Coletta RealD-Amgen MM 45+_4 8
281581 Steve Ferry RealD-Amgen MM 45+_4 20
56804 Robert Andrew RealD-Amgen MM 45+_4 41
70973 Frank Mercurio RealD-Amgen MM 45+_4 42

Rivet-Sports Garage Cycling Club [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
One-Day Willa Williford Rivet-Sports Garage Cycling Club SW Open 28

RockyMounts~IZZE [9]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
122704 Jon McClurg RockyMounts~IZZE MM 55+ 11
236932 Anne Whetzel RockyMounts~IZZE SW Open 25
364231 Michele Novosad RockyMounts~IZZE MW 35+ 8
180975 Rachel Couch RockyMounts~IZZE MW 35+ 9
93762 Christopher Walsweer RockyMounts~IZZE MM 45+_4 11
211947 Rob Goodbody RockyMounts~IZZE MM 45+_4 24
One-Day David Hixson RockyMounts~IZZE MM 45+_4 9999999
364063 Chris Velez RockyMounts~IZZE MM 45+_4 9999999
One-Day Scott Upton RockyMounts~IZZE MM 35+ 9999999

Rockymounts/IZZE [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
One-Day Andrew Jaffe Unattached MM 35+ 16

Routine Leg Works [11]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
388739 Gerry Reynolds Routine Leg Works SM 4 47
362664 Ryan Murphy Routine Leg Works MM 35+_4 9999999
27498 Jeff Payne Routine Leg Works MM 55+ 5
36941 Lee Waldman Routine Leg Works MM 55+ 6
362527 Scott Larsen Routine Leg Works JW 10-12 3
363043 Scott Larsen Routine Leg Works SSM 11
181863 Chad Meinert Routine Leg Works SSM 15
160628 William Pfaffendorf Routine Leg Works SSM 20
3084 Michael Beck Routine Leg Works SSM 22
4880 Scott Bristol Routine Leg Works SSM 9999999
One-Day Brian Milnick Routine Leg Works MM 45+ 27

SVMIC Cycling [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
212728 Bob Rowland SVMIC Cycling MM 35+_4 73

Salvagetti/Happy Coffee CX [18]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
363653 Ryan Eggen Salvagetti/Happy Coffee CX SM 3 11
362494 Alexander Dismore Salvagetti/Happy Coffee CX SM 4 15
386946 Thomas Medlin Salvagetti/Happy Coffee CX SM 4 50
388662 Kyle Gisbert Salvagetti/Happy Coffee CX SM 4 57
One-Day Christian Williss Salvagetti/Happy Coffee CX MM 35+_4 40
363283 Josh Robbins Salvagetti/Happy Coffee CX MM 35+_4 70
388737 Paul Betty Salvagetti/Happy Coffee CX MM 35+_4 80
363028 Steve Compton Salvagetti/Happy Coffee CX MM 35+_4 87
362889 Bridget Dyer Salvagetti/Happy Coffee CX SW Open 34
363353 Mary Burch Salvagetti/Happy Coffee CX SW 4 21
388548 Corey Clark Salvagetti/Happy Coffee CX SW 4 26
388660 Melinda Gisbert Salvagetti/Happy Coffee CX SW 4 33
363035 Alex Clayden Salvagetti/Happy Coffee CX SSM 8
386390 Nick Orticelle Salvagetti/Happy Coffee CX SSM 12
388553 Jonny Love Salvagetti/Happy Coffee CX MM 45+_4 30
363888 Steven Shiramizu Salvagetti/Happy Coffee CX MM 45+_4 43
341218 Adam Prosise Salvagetti/Happy Coffee CX SM Open 30
364602 Reeves MacDonald Salvagetti/Happy Coffee CX MM 35+_3 41

Schwab Cycles Racing Team [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
46607 Michael Spak Schwab Cycles Racing Team MM 55+ 28

Slipstream-Craddock Junior Development [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
266626 Michael Dessau Slipstream-Craddock Junior Development JM 17-18 1

Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie Pizza [6]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
363026 Gavin Anderson Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie Pizza SM 3 9
78715 Brandon Mitchell Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie Pizza SM 3 30
305871 Greg LeNeveu Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie Pizza SM 4 19
363285 Stuart Braddock Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie Pizza MM 35+_4 54
363995 Joshua Sahala Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie Pizza MM 35+_4 65
One-Day Charles Totaro Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie Pizza MM 35+ 6

Sports Garage Cycling [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
363208 Craig Daugherty Sports Garage Cycling SM 3 8

Swift Cycling [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
364565 George Scott Swift Cycling MM 55+ 30

TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
One-Day Nevin Whittemore TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling JM 17-18 5
132490 Braden Kappius Unattached SM Open 6

TLR Cycling [4]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
26330 Rick Noyes TLR Cycling MM 35+_4 9
227833 Brian Miller TLR Cycling MM 35+_4 43
153833 Tim Itin TLR Cycling MM 55+ 10
256089 Jason Heinhorst TLR Cycling MM 35+_3 5

Taos Cycle Club [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
One-Day Al Senft Taos Cycle Club MM 35+ 32
One-Day Al Senft Taos Cycle Club MM 45+ 14

Team Adrenalin p/b EPC [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
360127 Jerry Natale Team Adrenalin p/b EPC SM 3 26

Team Body Sync [4]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
276330 Dave Farrell Team Body Sync MM 35+_4 2
315970 Gary Licht Team Body Sync MM 55+ 3
75624 Andrew Wacker Team Body Sync MM 45+_4 9
One-Day Brian Woodard Team Body Sync MM 35+ 24

Team Evergreen Racing [6]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
35207 Josh Teplitzky Team Evergreen Racing MM 35+_4 6
365853 David Hohensee Team Evergreen Racing MM 35+_4 49
310475 Donald Libasci Team Evergreen Racing MM 35+_4 79
362404 Cory Kramer Team Evergreen Racing MM 55+ 25
235162 Jennifer Muto Team Evergreen Racing SW 4 18
One-Day Brian France Team Evergreen Racing MM 35+_3 22

Team Kappius [5]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
362999 Darren Eubanks Team Kappius MM 35+_4 20
248610 Karen Hogan Team Kappius SW Open 7
205413 Justin Green Team Kappius MM 45+_4 19
One-Day Mike Hogan Team Kappius MM 45+ 3
One-Day David Weber Team Kappius MM 45+ 9

Team Rio Grande [5]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
364313 Chris Carlson Team Rio Grande MM 35+_4 30
13417 Scott Glasscock Team Rio Grande MM 55+ 18
362231 Tracy Yates Team Rio Grande MW 35+ 3
363291 JJ Laughon Team Rio Grande MW 35+ 5
55555 Jonathan Day Team Rio Grande MM 45+_4 39

Team Rocky Mountain Health Plans [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
307370 Matt Hubach Team Rocky Mountain Health Plans MM 35+_3 4

Team Small Batch [6]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
89758 Zach Lee Team Small Batch SM 3 28
180719 Aaron Barcheck Team Small Batch SM 4 8
265765 Garrett Getter Team Small Batch SM 4 25
One-Day Matthew Beaudin Team Small Batch SM 4 26
389003 Kevin Batchelor Team Small Batch SM 4 53
388304 Liz Barcheck Team Small Batch SW 4 32

Team ten20 [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
363238 Tara Vessella Team ten20 SW Open 23
364595 Laura Wisner Team ten20 MW 35+ 14

The Colorado Collective [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
252699 Kit Recca The Colorado Collective SM Open 9999999

The Cyclist-Lawyer.com [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
369447 Kristen Palmer The Cyclist-Lawyer.com SW 4 13
378190 Cris Compton The Cyclist-Lawyer.com SW 4 28

The Natural Way Racing Team [4]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
363815 Andrew Sterner The Natural Way Racing Team MM 35+_4 16
386760 Curry Deutsch The Natural Way Racing Team MM 35+_4 33
363803 Bret Kibele The Natural Way Racing Team MM 35+_4 9999999
One-Day Joel Flom The Natural Way Racing Team MM 35+ 9999999

The Service Course 1 WBR [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
292370 Lauryn Andre The Service Course 1 WBR SW 4 16
298723 Bryan Grace The Service Course 1 WBR MM 35+_3 17

Tokyo Joe's-Whole Foods/ Primal [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
309291 Jack Tanner Tokyo Joe's-Whole Foods/ Primal JM 15-16 8
238111 Erik Hamilton Tokyo Joe's-Whole Foods/ Primal SM Open 13

Tough Girl [4]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
176014 Rebecca Gross Tough Girl SW Open 8
214563 Melanie Long Tough Girl SW Open 18
168460 Nicole Novembre Tough Girl SW Open 31
210166 Kimberly Nuffer Tough Girl MW 35+ 2

Training Peaks [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
10105 Jeremy Duerksen Training Peaks SM 3 21

Trek Bicycle Store [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
One-Day Jeremy Young Trek Bicycle Store MM 35+ 10

UCI WPT: UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
98704 Alison Powers UCI WPT: UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling SW Open 2

Unattached [100]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
7425 Eric Collins Unattached SM 3 12
240305 Andy Lueck Unattached SM 3 18
247560 Andrew Hill Unattached SM 3 22
236034 Paul Rahn Unattached SM 3 24
169126 Melissa Thomas Unattached SM 3 25
294673 Michael Shea Unattached SM 3 27
257069 Paul Adelsbach Unattached SM 3 29
214175 Christopher Ellefson Unattached SM 3 31
362127 Jesse Pisel Unattached SM 3 37
257519 John Grano Unattached SM 3 38
One-Day Stephen Downey Unattached SM 4 14
300796 Matthew NeSmith Unattached SM 4 20
295245 Daniel Caputo Unattached SM 4 23
388672 Bob Roman Unattached SM 4 29
One-Day Benjamin Zink Unattached SM 4 31
386218 Christian Panozzo Unattached SM 4 37
363737 Eddie Rogers Unattached SM 4 41
362558 Lucas Behnke Unattached SM 4 42
340686 John Kirkpatrick Unattached SM 4 43
380174 Scott Anderson Unattached SM 4 49
298422 Rob Ballou Unattached SM 4 51
177560 Jeremiah Crane Unattached SM 4 59
255691 Eric Budd Unattached SM 4 9999999
One-Day Jamie Kripke Unattached MM 35+_4 3
32885 Chris Skudlarczyk Unattached MM 35+_4 5
363127 Tim Lemmon Unattached MM 35+_4 11
316036 John Greig Unattached MM 35+_4 12
332068 Brian Sells Unattached MM 35+_4 13
308317 Anthony Thornton Unattached MM 35+_4 18
338462 Colin Vito Unattached MM 35+_4 28
364534 David Ross Unattached MM 35+_4 34
One-Day Eric Buxman Unattached MM 35+_4 52
362990 Paul Sasseville Unattached MM 35+_4 58
20736 Paul Lee Unattached MM 35+_4 62
380497 Jim Hamilton Unattached MM 35+_4 66
362622 Charlie Beecher Unattached MM 35+_4 69
362533 David Riem Unattached MM 35+_4 71
388543 Scott DuBuke Unattached MM 35+_4 84
361954 Mark Caraway Unattached MM 35+_4 88
364055 Matthew Bolkovatz Unattached MM 35+_4 89
362975 David Mitchell Unattached MM 35+_4 90
364608 David Armbruster Unattached MM 35+_4 9999999
363215 Jason Gugelman Unattached MM 35+_4 9999999
363284 Kevin Rooney Unattached MM 35+_4 9999999
One-Day Kyle Gustafson Unattached MM 35+_4 9999999
210455 Larry Grossman Unattached MM 55+ 7
292029 Flora Duffy Unattached SW Open 4
211546 Lea Julson Unattached SW Open 27
380909 Max Vogel Unattached JM 10-12 13
362936 Zach Teplitzky Unattached JM 10-12 18
363790 Lucas Hartman Unattached JM 10-12 28
363157 Skyler Heinrichs Unattached JM 10-12 29
378906 Nolan Herzog Unattached JM 13-14 5
363555 Carson Wille Unattached JM 13-14 22
368692 Jack Doherty Unattached JM 15-16 9999999
363170 Tea Wright Unattached JW 10-12 1
362563 Paige Rodgers Unattached JW 10-12 9
388652 Izzy Krompegel- Anliker Unattached JW 17-18 1
364275 Rebecca Brunner Unattached SW 4 4
359455 Lynn Abraham Unattached SW 4 5
388664 Heather McKernan Unattached SW 4 7
362549 Dana Horne-Dalton Unattached SW 4 10
One-Day Korinne Krieger Unattached SW 4 12
230486 Shelby Katz Unattached SW 4 17
100646 Jesse Swift Unattached SSM 2
308297 Gerald Oliver Unattached SSM 6
280424 Justin Sheldon Unattached SSM 10
One-Day Mike Higgins Unattached SSM 25
364317 Chris Jezek Unattached MM 45+_4 5
388083 Jeffrey Taylor Unattached MM 45+_4 10
One-Day Jim Hinman Unattached MM 45+_4 23
91476 Robert Rowland Unattached MM 45+_4 32
376986 Gregory Everett Unattached MM 45+_4 40
378270 Neal O'Connor Unattached MM 45+_4 9999999
One-Day Jake Salcone Unattached SM Open 25
6406 Todd Cassan Unattached SM Open 31
61369 David Averill Unattached MM 35+_3 2
23189 Brian McCall Unattached MM 35+_3 13
21788 Paul Lugar Unattached MM 35+_3 20
86033 Doug Ferguson Unattached MM 35+_3 21
364015 Wesley Smith Unattached MM 35+_3 36
163968 Chris Busacca Unattached MM 35+_3 43
362982 Jeffrey Lifgren Unattached MM 35+_3 44
One-Day Jamie Kilcoyne Unattached MM 35+_3 49
One-Day Clay Harris Unattached MM 35+ 19
One-Day Frank Overton Unattached MM 35+ 22
One-Day Peter Smith Unattached MM 35+ 23
One-Day Ariel Brown Unattached MM 35+ 29
One-Day Andrew Feeney Unattached MM 35+ 36
One-Day Jamie Kripke Unattached MM 35+ 9999999
One-Day Jeff Winkler Unattached MM 45+ 1
One-Day Todd Cassan Unattached MM 45+ 8
One-Day Tim Godby Unattached MM 45+ 11
One-Day John Brunner Unattached MM 45+ 20
One-Day Charles Brown Unattached MM 45+ 25
One-Day Bruce Chesy Unattached MM 45+ 32
One-Day Greg Dalton Unattached MM 45+ 37
One-Day Christopher Shotwell Unattached MM 45+ 41
One-Day Mel Philbrook Unattached MM 45+ 43
One-Day Stephen Walker Unattached MM 45+ 9999999

Unpecified [178]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
303319 Maxx Chance Unattached SM 3 1
40420 OPHIR SEFIHA Unattached SM 3 2
348996 William Nabours Unattached SM 3 3
231843 Brett Billings Unattached SM 3 6
352582 townsend hall Unattached SM 3 7
One-Day Michael Huisenga Unattached SM 3 15
126532 Daimeon Shanks Unattached SM 3 23
295821 JOE CHRISTIANSEN Unattached SM 3 32
One-Day jake nie Unattached SM 3 33
284714 KOLBY PREBLE Unattached SM 3 40
233283 JOHN HATLELID Unattached SM 3 41
One-Day keegan rehfeld Unattached SM 3 9999999
271147 Liam Dunn Unattached SM 4 2
66724 John Pugh Unattached SM 4 9
376998 JESSE NIE Unattached SM 4 11
363513 Douglas Borg Unattached SM 4 12
One-Day KIRK FOGDALE Unattached SM 4 32
One-Day JIM SAVAGE Unattached SM 4 33
One-Day Daniel Shaver Unattached SM 4 36
One-Day SAM REINISH Unattached SM 4 38
387902 Jeff Cheever Unattached SM 4 39
One-Day ROBERT ENGELLBERTH Unattached SM 4 40
One-Day RICK VANDERLEEN Unattached SM 4 44
339494 Gregory McVie Unattached SM 4 45
364644 David Allen Unattached SM 4 46
387945 Matthew Mollison Unattached SM 4 48
One-Day LARRY MEYER Unattached SM 4 52
One-Day PETER ZOLA Unattached SM 4 55
One-Day STAFFORD BOSAK Unattached SM 4 58
276915 Robert Pickels Unattached SM 4 9999999
One-Day ANDREW WOOLARD Unattached SM 4 9999999
One-Day DAVID ELLIS Unattached SM 4 9999999
One-Day MATT CAPUTO Unattached SM 4 9999999
363864 Erik Halverson Unattached MM 35+_4 4
22398 Bill Manning Unattached MM 35+_4 17
364246 Neil Smith Unattached MM 35+_4 23
One-Day jason giles Unattached MM 35+_4 24
363343 David Kendall Unattached MM 35+_4 25
One-Day pat white Unattached MM 35+_4 27
One-Day michael rutter Unattached MM 35+_4 31
362699 David Altschuld Unattached MM 35+_4 41
One-Day todd borth Unattached MM 35+_4 44
One-Day brian durnwinth Unattached MM 35+_4 45
363476 Dave Payne Unattached MM 35+_4 53
One-Day christian long Unattached MM 35+_4 56
354390 James Servaites Unattached MM 35+_4 59
388882 Chad Knight Unattached MM 35+_4 67
108083 Jason Trujillo Unattached MM 35+_4 75
One-Day matthew cox Unattached MM 35+_4 77
One-Day Bib 184 Unattached MM 35+_4 9999999
363371 MATTHEW GRANDSAERT Unattached MM 35+_4 9999999
285843 Hunter Smith Unattached MM 55+ 20
276298 Eric Houck Unattached MM 55+ 23
One-Day Doug Squires Unattached MM 55+ 24
60926 John Collins Unattached MM 55+ 29
362540 Michael Schenk Unattached MM 55+ 32
One-Day Rick Squires Unattached MM 55+ 33
146871 BILL HALL Unattached MM 55+ 36
246803 AMY DOMBROSKI Unattached SW Open 1
183192 GEORGIA GOULD Unattached SW Open 5
182719 Judy Freeman Unattached SW Open 6
354314 Kristin Weber Unattached SW Open 11
115830 Magen Stevens Unattached SW Open 19
217462 Lynn Bush Unattached SW Open 21
363254 Breeze Holicky Unattached SW Open 24
21668 Jilayne Lovejoy Unattached MW 35+ 4
129649 Jessica Bernstein Unattached MW 35+ 7
366090 Marina Lepikhina Unattached MW 35+ 11
One-Day Erin Inelis Unattached MW 35+ 18
363829 Celeste Riggs Unattached MW 35+ 19
330652 Torin Bickmore Unattached JM 10-12 1
363071 JACKSON HOLICKY Unattached JM 10-12 5
363814 NOAH WILLIAMS Unattached JM 10-12 6
One-Day Bryce Rodgers Unattached JM 10-12 8
386429 Luke Elphingstone Unattached JM 10-12 9
382605 Grey Ottenstein Unattached JM 10-12 11
389085 bennett bachtel Unattached JM 10-12 14
One-Day jeremiah jones Unattached JM 10-12 15
363601 KAHILL BAILEY Unattached JM 10-12 17
389181 Patrick Murphy Unattached JM 10-12 19
One-Day javic bakken Unattached JM 10-12 20
388939 Haven Wisner Unattached JM 10-12 21
387671 LEO GULLICKSON Unattached JM 10-12 23
378936 SIMON GALLAGHER Unattached JM 10-12 24
One-Day jackson foster Unattached JM 10-12 27
363340 Jase Heinrichs Unattached JM 10-12 34
One-Day elijah hart Unattached JM 10-12 38
355674 nic jenkins Unattached JM 13-14 2
364328 Sam Brown Unattached JM 13-14 4
362707 Ethan Wright Unattached JM 13-14 7
387670 finn gullickson Unattached JM 13-14 13
363133 Campbell Watson Unattached JM 13-14 21
One-Day broden thielke Unattached JM 13-14 25
365258 Brannan Fix Unattached JM 15-16 1
302580 Patrick Whitesel Unattached JM 15-16 13
One-Day Jack Sakaw Unattached JM 15-16 15
One-Day Cooper Ross Unattached JM 15-16 17
363338 Zack Jensen Unattached JM 17-18 7
One-Day Heidi Martin Unattached JW 10-12 6
362492 Anna Marta Cordova Unattached JW 10-12 10
331274 Rosemary Morrissey Unattached JW 10-12 12
357542 Stephanie Lawrence Unattached JW 10-12 13
363136 Avery Moorhead Unattached JW 10-12 15
363733 Allison Moorhead Unattached JW 13-14 2
246393 MARLIJNE COOK Unattached SW 4 1
One-Day Lisa Jhung Unattached SW 4 9
388810 Errin Vito Unattached SW 4 19
31661 SHEILA SCHMIDTKESENFT Unattached SW 4 23
385186 ELIZABETH SHANER Unattached SW 4 24
319500 Madeline West Unattached SW 4 25
One-Day hillary seminick Unattached SW 4 31
One-Day carol hall Unattached SW 4 34
298689 Adam Rachubinski Unattached SSM 13
389665 Justin Simoni Unattached SSM 16
308417 Travis Stone Unattached SSM 17
13506 Jason Goff Unattached SSM 19
195258 Alec Uitti Unattached SSM 21
One-Day David Kilmoyer Unattached SSM 24
321678 malcolm tassi Unattached SSM 26
One-Day anthony arena Unattached SSM 9999999
175658 Michael Schaub Unattached MM 45+_4 1
One-Day steven frank Unattached MM 45+_4 14
4187 Mike Boneberger Unattached MM 45+_4 15
29908 Sean Riley Unattached MM 45+_4 21
54413 Perry Quinn Unattached MM 45+_4 31
176007 ANDY RAMIREZ Unattached MM 45+_4 44
One-Day drew engelmann Unattached MM 45+_4 46
One-Day mark greig Unattached MM 45+_4 47
One-Day joseph macias Unattached MM 45+_4 49
348370 Douglas Gillespie Unattached MM 45+_4 9999999
19750929 ben berwlen Unattached SM Open 1
161599 Allen Krughoff Unattached SM Open 2
276415 Jesse Goodrich Unattached SM Open 9
282067 Ian McPherson Unattached SM Open 15
143903 Scott Tietzel Unattached SM Open 16
189584 thomas spannring Unattached SM Open 18
228336 RUSSELL FINSTERWALD Unattached SM Open 19
12419 Michael Friedberg Unattached SM Open 23
213958 Zachary Edwards Unattached SM Open 26
262367 Doug Schuler Unattached SM Open 28
284559 Chris Baddick Unattached SM Open 35
203760 MITCHELL HOKE Unattached SM Open 36
289081 kyle miller Unattached SM Open 37
90939 Brandon Dwight Unattached SM Open 9999999
One-Day Stephen Rodgers Unattached MM 35+_3 9999999
338 Jon Alegranti Unattached MM 35+_3 7
363991 Adam DeVoe Unattached MM 35+_3 25
211204 James Sharpe Unattached MM 35+_3 28
11286 Dan Farrell Unattached MM 35+_3 32
92497 Sean Steeves Unattached MM 35+_3 35
299003 Brad Woodard Unattached MM 35+_3 38
237623 ADAM MICKIEWICZ Unattached MM 35+_3 39
4590 Richard Brady Unattached MM 35+_3 45
One-Day Stephen Rodgers Unattached MM 35+_3 9999999
One-Day Ward Baker Unattached MM 35+ 2
One-Day Tim Faia Unattached MM 35+ 5
One-Day Michael Carroll Unattached MM 35+ 9
One-Day Dax Massey Unattached MM 35+ 11
One-Day Charlie Merrill Unattached MM 35+ 25
One-Day Thomas Meiser Unattached MM 35+ 26
One-Day Timothy Barnes Unattached MM 35+ 33
One-Day Patrick Morrissey Unattached MM 35+ 34
One-Day Matt Weadley Unattached MM 35+ 38
One-Day Matt Davies Unattached MM 35+ 9999999
One-Day Rob Linglis Unattached MM 35+ 9999999
One-Day Christopher Fosiac Unattached MM 35+ 9999999
One-Day Ron Bollenberghe Unattached MM 45+ 10
One-Day Jared Shuttleworth Unattached MM 45+ 18
One-Day Harold Stephenson Unattached MM 45+ 19
One-Day Rodrigo Gil Moreno de Mora Unattached MM 45+ 21
One-Day Greg Gorrell Unattached MM 45+ 24
One-Day Ann Trombley Unattached MM 45+ 28
One-Day Peter Marshall Unattached MM 45+ 29
One-Day Brian Dunn Unattached MM 45+ 31
One-Day Jeffrey Homan Unattached MM 45+ 40
One-Day Bob Prieto Unattached MM 45+ 44
One-Day David Rofla Unattached MM 45+ 45
One-Day James Webber Unattached MM 45+ 9999999

Wilderness Sports [5]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
362905 Josh Petrucci Wilderness Sports SM 3 16
362905 Josh Petrucci Wilderness Sports MM 35+_3 10
One-Day Jeff Cospolich Wilderness Sports MM 35+ 13
One-Day David Overstreet Wilderness Sports MM 45+ 5
One-Day Evan Wasserman Wilderness Sports MM 45+ 26

ZumXR/Creekside Racing [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
One-Day Robert Nelson ZumXR/Creekside Racing MM 35+_4 37
One-Day Stephen Colburn ZumXR/Creekside Racing MM 45+_4 12

e2 Cycling Team [8]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
363754 Adam Johnson e2 Cycling Team MM 35+_4 76
362815 Ned Smith e2 Cycling Team MM 55+ 19
286039 Cynthia Milnick e2 Cycling Team MW 35+ 6
214597 Daniel Porter e2 Cycling Team SSM 1
137311 Timothy Lynch e2 Cycling Team MM 45+_4 35
12891 Heath Garvey e2 Cycling Team MM 35+_3 9
One-Day Steven Stefko e2 Cycling Team MM 35+ 1
One-Day Benjamin Miller e2 Cycling Team MM 35+ 28

THANK & SUPPORT OUR LOYAL SPONSORS