www.coloradocycling.org.

Teams Represented

Results Listed by Team for Mead Roubaix Festival Road Race

Alpha Bicycle Company [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
130581 Jeffrey Hall Alpha Bicycle Company MM 45+_1,2,3 7

Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
197001 Jayson Hurd Unattached MM 35+_3 4

B.C.V./Scion Cycling [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
34589 Danny Sullivan B.C.V./Scion Cycling MM 35+_1,2 6

Black Sheep Jr. Cycling [6]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
303138 Davis Wilkey Black Sheep Jr. Cycling SM 4 30
284765 Stephen Haas Black Sheep Jr. Cycling JM 15-16 2
363173 Max Schmidtmann Black Sheep Jr. Cycling JM 15-16 7
363223 Petra Schmidtmann Black Sheep Jr. Cycling JW 10-12 2
363575 Skyler Wilkey Black Sheep Jr. Cycling JW 10-12 3
363306 Cailin Sullivan Black Sheep Jr. Cycling JW 13-14 2

Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
52176 Robert Dahl Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team MM 35+_1,2 1

Blue Sky Velo [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
364183 Doug Richards Blue Sky Velo MM 45+_4 5

Boulder Cycle Sport [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
369165 Alex Dorgan-Ross Boulder Cycle Sport SM 4 19
120345 Lennard Zinn Boulder Cycle Sport MM 45+_1,2,3 20

Boulder Junior Cycling [7]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
282067 Ian McPherson Boulder Junior Cycling SM 3 5
318174 Oliver W Hart Boulder Junior Cycling JM 10-12 4
293997 Jacques de Curnou Boulder Junior Cycling JM 13-14 4
362649 Cameron Bellian Boulder Junior Cycling JM 13-14 5
361565 Nevin Whittemore Boulder Junior Cycling JM 15-16 3
One-Day Philipp Hockmann Boulder Junior Cycling JM 17-18 3
364444 Jenny Lucke Boulder Junior Cycling JW 15-16 2

Boulder Orthopedics [4]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
32728 William Simmons Boulder Orthopedics MM 55+ 2
365830 Marc Bekoff Boulder Orthopedics MM 65+ 3
72994 Kenneth O'Donnell Boulder Orthopedics MM 35+_1,2 9
77394 Mike Sutter Boulder Orthopedics MM 35+_1,2 10

Boxwell Cycling Team [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
363006 Ryan Lowe Boxwell Cycling Team SM 4 24
156679 Josh Holland Boxwell Cycling Team MM 35+_3 1
259450 Zachary Rudolph Boxwell Cycling Team MM 35+_3 15

COBRAS [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
14178 Susan Griffin COBRAS MW 55+ 1

CP Racing Team [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
3045 Chris Beaudin CP Racing Team MM 55+ 3
212545 Brad Mosier CP Racing Team MM 45+_1,2,3 3
2995 Darryl Beachy CP Racing Team MM 45+_1,2,3 12

California Giant Cycling [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
254025 Robin Eckmann California Giant Cycling SM Pro-1-2 2

ChristianCyclingCO.com [6]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
277074 Gage Hecht ChristianCyclingCO.com SM 4 5
362770 David Chart ChristianCyclingCO.com MM 35+_4 6
351364 Joshua Schroeder ChristianCyclingCO.com JM 13-14 2
369463 Liam O'Brien ChristianCyclingCO.com JM 13-14 7
201254 Richard Elliott ChristianCyclingCO.com MM 65+ 5
363658 Billy Simmons ChristianCyclingCO.com MM 45+_4 18

ColoBikeLaw.com [18]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
343100 Robert Kantor ColoBikeLaw.com SM 3 24
204143 Karl Erickson ColoBikeLaw.com SM 3 26
One-Day Thomas Rathbun ColoBikeLaw.com SM 4 9
329142 Peder Horner ColoBikeLaw.com MM 35+_4 1
363312 Davis Livingston ColoBikeLaw.com JM 10-12 5
368723 Merak Mellin ColoBikeLaw.com JM 10-12 6
362837 Marco Capraro ColoBikeLaw.com JM 17-18 1
362695 Connor Livingston ColoBikeLaw.com JM 17-18 4
369535 Andrew Scavuzzo ColoBikeLaw.com JM 17-18 6
363142 Sophie Berry ColoBikeLaw.com JW 10-12 1
366753 Stephanie Scavuzzo ColoBikeLaw.com SW 4 5
363979 Robert Dwyer ColoBikeLaw.com MM 45+_4 10
260446 Bennett Hug ColoBikeLaw.com MM 45+_4 16
377290 Frank Knuettel II ColoBikeLaw.com MM 45+_4 25
362836 Philippe Capraro ColoBikeLaw.com MM 45+_4 26
363315 Murray S. Willis ColoBikeLaw.com MM 45+_4 27
265084 David Tolbert ColoBikeLaw.com MM 45+_4 33
369528 Frank Scavuzzo ColoBikeLaw.com Newbie 7

Cycleton [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
363597 Michael Wolfner Cycleton SM 4 8

Denver 38 Racing [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
363066 Domenic Santilli Denver 38 Racing SM 4 33
363563 Andy Sagen Denver 38 Racing MM 35+_3 21

Foxtrot Racing [5]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
225659 Lee Gerakos Foxtrot Racing SM 3 10
77395 Ryan Taylor Foxtrot Racing SM 3 13
253182 Bradford Sims Foxtrot Racing SM 3 15
275449 Paul Shumate Foxtrot Racing SM 3 17
365432 Ciro Zarate Foxtrot Racing SM 3 19

Frites En Mayo Velo Club [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
304389 Todd Hockenberry Frites En Mayo Velo Club MM 35+_4 15
363308 Michael Beatty Frites En Mayo Velo Club MM 45+_4 32

Front Rangers Cycling Club [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
9446 Bruce Dickinson Front Rangers Cycling Club MM 55+ 14
352066 Spencer Knierim Front Rangers Cycling Club JM 17-18 5

Front Rangers Junior Cycling [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
294821 Katherine Lawrence Front Rangers Junior Cycling JW 13-14 1
294698 Victoria Lawrence Front Rangers Junior Cycling JW 15-16 3

GS Boulder/The Trek Store [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
363063 Scott Larson GS Boulder/The Trek Store SM 4 15
364163 Igor Serbinin GS Boulder/The Trek Store MM 45+_4 4
236945 Melanie Wong GS Boulder/The Trek Store SW Pro-1-2 3

Giant Cycling World p/b RMSS [4]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
239991 Eric Brandt Giant Cycling World p/b RMSS MM 35+_4 12
362941 Mike Woodard Giant Cycling World p/b RMSS MM 35+_3 2
201127 Ben Frost Giant Cycling World p/b RMSS MM 35+_3 7
362518 Scott Kurban Giant Cycling World p/b RMSS MM 35+_3 16

Great Divide Brewing Company [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
24665 Rip Mobus Great Divide Brewing Company MM 45+_1,2,3 8
49398 Karl Kiester Great Divide Brewing Company MM 45+_1,2,3 10

Green Mountain Sports Velo [9]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
363629 Thomas Whitesel Green Mountain Sports Velo JM 10-12 8
364571 Trevor Way Green Mountain Sports Velo JM 13-14 6
302581 Peter Whitesel Green Mountain Sports Velo JM 13-14 8
302580 Patrick Whitesel Green Mountain Sports Velo JM 15-16 5
364410 Scott Way Green Mountain Sports Velo JM 15-16 6
91543 Brian Milnick Green Mountain Sports Velo MM 35+_3 14
272917 Brad Haswell Green Mountain Sports Velo MM 45+_1,2,3 15
38047 Bruce Whitesel Green Mountain Sports Velo MM 45+_1,2,3 21
2596 Kevin Barker Green Mountain Sports Velo MM 45+_1,2,3 23

Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
255940 Greg Krause Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co SM Pro-1-2 5

Horizon Organic/Panache [5]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
206552 Tomas Roba Horizon Organic/Panache SM Pro-1-2 9
270354 Spencer Downing Horizon Organic/Panache SM 3 18
338516 Jack Cheung Horizon Organic/Panache SM 4 17
376088 Chris Dinneen Horizon Organic/Panache SM 4 27
190576 Thomas Eng Horizon Organic/Panache MM 35+_1,2 16

Juwi Solar Cycling [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
276415 Jesse Goodrich Juwi Solar Cycling SM Pro-1-2 3
178103 Ian Holt Juwi Solar Cycling SM Pro-1-2 8

Local Velo [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
24206 Michael Meyer Local Velo MM 55+ 8
375201 Josh Doyle Local Velo SM 5 2

Louisville Cyclery [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
366071 Rick Vermeil Louisville Cyclery SM 4 23
375127 Renny Kroge Louisville Cyclery MM 55+ 16
363986 Drew Clark Louisville Cyclery MM 65+ 2

Mix 1 [9]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
45530 William Kellagher Mix 1 MM 55+ 1
34198 Butch Stinton Mix 1 MM 55+ 11
52213 Steven Birnbaum Mix 1 MM 55+ 12
109998 Matthew Gates Mix 1 MM 35+_1,2 4
60214 James Thies Mix 1 MM 35+_1,2 12
123682 Marc Holbert Mix 1 MM 35+_1,2 13
17448 Peter Ismert Mix 1 MM 45+_1,2,3 1
243645 Henrik Pedersen Mix 1 MM 45+_1,2,3 14
45035 Adam Asnes Mix 1 MM 45+_1,2,3 19

Natural Grocers Cycling Team [8]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
112914 Joseph Taddeucci Natural Grocers Cycling Team SM Pro-1-2 11
291326 William Wall III Natural Grocers Cycling Team SM Pro-1-2 13
363117 Brendan Billingsley Natural Grocers Cycling Team SM 4 7
371156 David Olson Natural Grocers Cycling Team MM 35+_4 18
81796 Robert Pinkerton Natural Grocers Cycling Team MM 55+ 5
16011 Bill Herwig Natural Grocers Cycling Team MM 55+ 6
39229 Rod Yoder Natural Grocers Cycling Team MM 45+_1,2,3 5
362617 Eric Cheezum Natural Grocers Cycling Team MM 45+_1,2,3 11

OG F&T [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
362468 Riley Sheehan OG F&T JM 10-12 2

P2P / F.A.S.T. Labs [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
47161 Kathryn Judson P2P / F.A.S.T. Labs MW 45+ 5

PSIMET/Zilla Racing [10]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
366459 John Guala PSIMET/Zilla Racing SM 4 10
118147 Galen Stilgebauer PSIMET/Zilla Racing SM 4 13
345196 Daniel Ebner PSIMET/Zilla Racing SM 4 20
363323 Richard Shall PSIMET/Zilla Racing SM 4 26
289499 Tsvi Ancel PSIMET/Zilla Racing SM 4 28
78717 Christopher Mitchell PSIMET/Zilla Racing SM 4 32
363838 Brad Clemmons PSIMET/Zilla Racing MM 45+_4 19
374580 Edward Altshuler PSIMET/Zilla Racing Newbie 1
368498 Daniel Steinle PSIMET/Zilla Racing SM 5 1
348758 Andrea Koenig PSIMET/Zilla Racing SW Pro-1-2 4

Pactimo Cycling [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
362475 Dave Ratcliff Pactimo Cycling MM 35+_4 17

Panache Cyclewear Co. - Horizon Organic [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
271147 Liam Dunn Panache Cyclewear Co. - Horizon Organic JM 15-16 1

Pedal Pushers Cyclery [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
369387 Stefan Munck Pedal Pushers Cyclery MM 35+_4 9

Peloton - Specialized Cycling Team [6]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
321636 Christopher Kinneer Peloton - Specialized Cycling Team MM 35+_4 8
244504 Ryan Lewandowski Peloton - Specialized Cycling Team MM 35+_4 13
377210 Tim Wilder Peloton - Specialized Cycling Team MM 45+_4 8
6222 Steve Carpenter Peloton - Specialized Cycling Team MM 45+_4 29
48674 Mike Hegdal Peloton - Specialized Cycling Team MM 35+_1,2 3
51363 Mario Plaza Peloton - Specialized Cycling Team MM 45+_1,2,3 24

Primal Racing - 1st Bank [5]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
306027 Garrett Suydam Primal Racing - 1st Bank SM Pro-1-2 4
288007 Drew Christopher Primal Racing - 1st Bank SM Pro-1-2 6
296366 Aaron Bachik Primal Racing - 1st Bank SM 3 14
225718 Jim Hebert Primal Racing - 1st Bank SM 3 21
177175 Dustin Jackson Primal Racing - 1st Bank MM 35+_3 11

Primal/McDonald Audi Women's Racing [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
251217 Sue Stokes Primal/McDonald Audi Women's Racing MW 45+ 4
121552 Julie Emmerman Primal/McDonald Audi Women's Racing SW Pro-1-2 1

RMRC p/b Turin [5]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
363596 Stephen Fitzgerald RMRC p/b Turin SM 3 1
299741 Randy Fuller RMRC p/b Turin SM 3 6
62719 Martha Pomares RMRC p/b Turin MW 45+ 6
82513 Stephen Thomas RMRC p/b Turin MM 35+_3 17
363936 Scott Mitchell RMRC p/b Turin MM 35+_3 18

Racer X Cycling [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
363820 Kim Nordquist Racer X Cycling SW 4 2

Rally Sport Cycling Team [11]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
155949 Stephen Shepherd Rally Sport Cycling Team SM Pro-1-2 15
269163 Aaron Vaughn Rally Sport Cycling Team SM 3 22
219265 Bill Davis Rally Sport Cycling Team SM 4 12
271424 Harold Stephenson Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 45+_4 12
374719 Robert ODonnell Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 45+_4 15
311767 Brandon Lundell Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 35+_3 20
2553 John Barclay Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 35+_1,2 2
167158 Danny Suter Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 45+_1,2,3 2
41308 Eric Ray Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 45+_1,2,3 4
363673 Jeff Ofsanko Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 45+_1,2,3 16
38335 Doug Williams Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 45+_1,2,3 18

RealD-Amgen [12]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
362980 Brian Nicolaus RealD-Amgen MM 35+_4 11
7713 Geoff Cooper RealD-Amgen MM 55+ 4
205578 Laurent McLaughlin RealD-Amgen MM 55+ 15
367587 Adam Mentzell RealD-Amgen MM 45+_4 3
370845 John Coletta RealD-Amgen MM 45+_4 11
One-Day Jay Burgess RealD-Amgen MM 45+_4 14
13634 Roberto Gonzalez RealD-Amgen MM 45+_4 21
374938 Jim Reagan RealD-Amgen MM 45+_4 22
362902 Dave Berreman RealD-Amgen MM 45+_4 23
362637 Peter Mitchell RealD-Amgen MM 45+_4 30
79265 Brad Thomas RealD-Amgen MM 35+_3 8
260369 Frank Zoldak RealD-Amgen MM 35+_1,2 8

RockyMounts~IZZE [5]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
348996 William Nabours RockyMounts~IZZE SM 4 18
One-Day Lilly Hansing RockyMounts~IZZE SW 3 1
221749 Trish Heisdorffer RockyMounts~IZZE MW 45+ 1
77925 Antonio Gallegos RockyMounts~IZZE MM 35+_1,2 14
272088 Lilly Hansing RockyMounts~IZZE SW Pro-1-2 5

Ronin Racing [5]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
157100 Michael Giem Ronin Racing SM Pro-1-2 12
260202 Michael Catterall Ronin Racing SM Pro-1-2 16
241461 Taylor Jung Ronin Racing SM Pro-1-2 17
227683 Dan Carragher Ronin Racing SM 3 3
374170 Nate Taggatz Ronin Racing SM 3 16

Routine Leg Works [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
55246 Scott Hendricks Routine Leg Works MM 55+ 9

Schwab Cycles Racing Team [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
364522 Philip Coons Schwab Cycles Racing Team MM 65+ 1
51612 Fran Scannell Schwab Cycles Racing Team MM 65+ 4

Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie Pizza [5]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
282500 Walter Zitz Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie Pizza SM 3 9
91801 Diran Ayandele Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie Pizza SM 3 12
336396 Travis Caldwell Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie Pizza SM 3 25
140681 Glenn Cratty Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie Pizza SM 4 6
305871 Greg LeNeveu Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie Pizza SM 4 11

Southern Colorado Velo [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
5380 Brent Buenger Southern Colorado Velo MM 35+_3 10

Sports Garage Cycling [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
282337 Brian Firle Sports Garage Cycling SM 3 2

Sports T.E.A.M. [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
269982 Mina Anderberg Sports T.E.A.M. JW 15-16 1

Spradley Barr Wind Chill Cycling [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
364485 Larry Jensen Spradley Barr Wind Chill Cycling MM 35+_4 25

Swift Cycling [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
364565 George Scott Swift Cycling MM 55+ 21

Team Body Sync [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
286890 Mike Schaumloeffel Team Body Sync MM 35+_3 6
277975 Mark Koleber Team Body Sync MM 35+_3 19
315970 Gary Licht Team Body Sync MM 45+_1,2,3 6

Team Evergreen Racing [7]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
360175 Brian France Team Evergreen Racing MM 35+_4 14
363357 Michael Dern Team Evergreen Racing MM 55+ 13
364213 Ted Karl Team Evergreen Racing MM 55+ 22
298003 Nial Irwin Team Evergreen Racing JM 15-16 4
362528 Lanier Allen Team Evergreen Racing SW 4 4
235162 Jennifer Muto Team Evergreen Racing SW 4 9
342106 John Feir Team Evergreen Racing MM 45+_4 17

Team Kappius [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
205413 Justin Green Team Kappius MM 45+_4 24

Team Rio Grande [10]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
279361 Eric Thompson Team Rio Grande MM 35+_4 2
362548 Justin Hall Team Rio Grande MM 35+_4 5
75294 Chris Orton Team Rio Grande MM 55+ 7
364530 Tony Riccio Team Rio Grande MM 55+ 18
112632 Gabriela Ferrat Team Rio Grande MW 35+ 1
206353 Lesley Butler Team Rio Grande MW 35+ 2
375557 Sara Sheets Team Rio Grande SW 4 1
76259 Jo M Raymond Team Rio Grande MW 45+ 2
171409 Cynthia Brown Team Rio Grande MW 45+ 3
364413 Bryce Wemple Team Rio Grande MM 45+_4 6

Team Rocky Mountain Health Plans [4]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
283984 Michael Elder Team Rocky Mountain Health Plans MM 35+_4 22
358703 Brian Hart Team Rocky Mountain Health Plans MM 35+_3 3
111194 Patrick McNamee Team Rocky Mountain Health Plans MM 35+_3 12
69228 Michael Spangenberg Team Rocky Mountain Health Plans MM 45+_1,2,3 13

The Cyclist-Lawyer.com [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
363771 Emily Zinn The Cyclist-Lawyer.com SW 4 3

The Natural Way Racing Team [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
199085 Joseph Coffey The Natural Way Racing Team MM 35+_4 16

Tokyo Joe's -Whole Foods/Primal [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
196804 Kevin Selker Tokyo Joe's -Whole Foods/Primal SM Pro-1-2 1
268916 Sherman Towsley Tokyo Joe's -Whole Foods/Primal MM 45+_1,2,3 9

Training Peaks [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
10105 Jeremy Duerksen Training Peaks SM 3 8

Twin Peaks Racing [4]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
51128 Justin Trelease Twin Peaks Racing MM 35+_4 26
363248 Nadine Pyter Twin Peaks Racing SW 4 6
363729 Jennifer Grimaldi Twin Peaks Racing SW 4 7
363243 Natalie Clayton Twin Peaks Racing SW 4 8

Unattached [23]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
211114 Taylor Shelden Unattached SM Pro-1-2 7
191847 Tom Wagner Unattached SM 3 11
160413 Jay Williams Unattached SM 3 20
278146 Aaron Trent Unattached SM 3 23
295245 Daniel Caputo Unattached SM 4 3
One-Day Eddie Rogers Unattached SM 4 25
5031 Ariel Brown Unattached MM 35+_4 3
364055 Matthew Bolkovatz Unattached MM 35+_4 21
88299 Mike Higgins Unattached MM 35+_4 23
362699 David Altschuld Unattached MM 35+_4 24
362718 Doug Hill Unattached MM 55+ 17
One-Day Noah Williams Unattached JM 10-12 3
375436 William Scavuzzo Unattached JM 10-12 7
375315 Christopher Scavuzzo Unattached JM 13-14 9
377147 Matt Larson Unattached JM 17-18 2
364133 David Boynton Unattached MM 45+_4 9
363303 Chuck Mangus Unattached MM 45+_4 13
363025 Dugan Mahoney Unattached MM 45+_4 20
377351 Marco Cornacchione Unattached MM 45+_4 28
132845 Michael Mathers Unattached MM 35+_3 13
154867 Eric Jones Unattached MM 35+_1,2 15
91476 Robert Rowland Unattached MM 45+_1,2,3 22
36043 Kurt Tuggle Unattached MM 45+_1,2,3 25

Unpecified [45]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
256803 Kennett Peterson Unattached SM Pro-1-2 10
208909 Harrison Harb Unattached SM Pro-1-2 14
303319 Maxx Chance Unattached SM 3 4
363518 Jared Dean Unattached SM 3 7
243114 Brett Pirie Unattached SM 3 27
363233 Matthew Rowe Unattached SM 4 1
304198 Justin Barber Unattached SM 4 2
262367 Doug Schuler Unattached SM 4 4
229602 Nicholas McGuire Unattached SM 4 16
331160 Clyde Wright Unattached SM 4 21
362403 Clark Eckel Unattached SM 4 22
365873 Jason Weeber Unattached SM 4 29
317472 Andrew Chapman Unattached SM 4 31
311262 James Lawrence Unattached MM 35+_4 4
54221 Dan Sonnesyn Unattached MM 35+_4 7
4590 Richard Brady Unattached MM 35+_4 10
22398 Bill Manning Unattached MM 35+_4 19
362790 Jay Kenney Unattached MM 55+ 19
364022 Jim Kraychy Unattached MM 55+ 20
330652 Torin Bickmore Unattached JM 10-12 1
286308 Cade Bickmore Unattached JM 13-14 1
298963 Eric Brunner Unattached JM 13-14 3
357542 Stephanie Lawrence Unattached JW 10-12 4
363339 Ronald Kennedy Unattached MM 45+_4 1
229853 Jack Jefferies Unattached MM 45+_4 2
190863 mike houtz Unattached MM 45+_4 31
321592 Thomas Fiorillo Unattached MM 35+_3 5
88544 Darryn Biggerstaff Unattached MM 35+_3 9
187765 Carl Hentschel Unattached MM 35+_3 22
368671 Dean Stathopulos Unattached Newbie 2
365112 Andrew Galloway Unattached Newbie 3
371676 Kurt Wieck Unattached Newbie 4
366393 Patrick Anderson Unattached Newbie 5
One-Day Eric Aakko Unattached Newbie 6
One-Day Aaron Nuttall Unattached SM 5 3
281164 eric whewell Unattached SM 5 4
One-Day Sean DeVeau Unattached SM 5 5
367576 Gregory McRobbie Unattached SM 5 6
One-Day Dan Turner Unattached SM 5 7
One-Day Matthew Willey Unattached SM 5 8
109368 Marc DeAntoni Unattached MM 35+_1,2 5
52175 Nathan Busch Unattached MM 35+_1,2 11
359081 Eric Long Unattached MM 45+_1,2,3 17
185214 Catherine Johnson Unattached SW Pro-1-2 2
241201 Rebecca Blatt Unattached SW Pro-1-2 6

Wilderness Sports [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
22802 Brian Maslach Wilderness Sports MM 35+_1,2 7

ZumXR/Creekside Racing [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
363359 Callen Borgias ZumXR/Creekside Racing MM 55+ 10

e2 Cycling Team [5]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
303374 Steven Weiler e2 Cycling Team SM 4 14
135119 Paul Tanguay e2 Cycling Team MM 35+_4 20
255031 Darcy Tiglas e2 Cycling Team MW 45+ 7
363512 Pam Leamons e2 Cycling Team MW 55+ 2
375818 Christopher Weich e2 Cycling Team MM 45+_4 7

THANK & SUPPORT OUR LOYAL SPONSORS