www.coloradocycling.org.

Teams Represented

Results Listed by Team for Colorado Mini Classic - GC

Black Sheep Jr. Cycling [13]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
283751 Maxlimilian Freeman Black Sheep Jr. Cycling JM 13-14 4
362582 Simon Castagneri Black Sheep Jr. Cycling JM 13-14 9
381244 Zacharey Elzi Black Sheep Jr. Cycling JM 13-14 15
363174 Aidan Utesch Black Sheep Jr. Cycling JM 13-14 22
303138 Davis Wilkey Black Sheep Jr. Cycling JM 15-16 1
284765 Stephen Haas Black Sheep Jr. Cycling JM 15-16 3
364346 Andrew Castagneri Black Sheep Jr. Cycling JM 15-16 9
278243 Aaron (AJ) Sigman Black Sheep Jr. Cycling JM 15-16 11
362810 Cameron Bristol Black Sheep Jr. Cycling JM 15-16 16
362500 Austin McAnarney Black Sheep Jr. Cycling JM 15-16 18
363173 Max Schmidtmann Black Sheep Jr. Cycling JM 15-16 20
363223 Petra Schmidtmann Black Sheep Jr. Cycling JW 10-12 2
363575 Skyler Wilkey Black Sheep Jr. Cycling JW 10-12 4

Boulder Junior Cycling [16]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
318174 Oliver W Hart Boulder Junior Cycling JM 10-12 4
379737 Nathan Pawlak Boulder Junior Cycling JM 10-12 8
363247 Charleton Sagrillo Boulder Junior Cycling JM 10-12 10
363423 Andrew Charlet Boulder Junior Cycling JM 10-12 13
362707 Ethan Wright Boulder Junior Cycling JM 10-12 14
298963 Eric Brunner Boulder Junior Cycling JM 13-14 5
293997 Jacques de Curnou Boulder Junior Cycling JM 13-14 6
362649 Cameron Bellian Boulder Junior Cycling JM 13-14 8
303535 Robert Wright Boulder Junior Cycling JM 13-14 13
363261 Joseph Sagrillo Boulder Junior Cycling JM 13-14 14
363692 Stuart Mcknight Boulder Junior Cycling JM 15-16 12
377211 Kai Kloepfer Boulder Junior Cycling JM 15-16 21
282067 Ian McPherson Boulder Junior Cycling JM 17-18 3
361148 Andrew Fleming Boulder Junior Cycling JM 17-18 11
364523 Kaitlyn Clark Boulder Junior Cycling JW 15-16 4
375257 Ayla Lieberman Boulder Junior Cycling JW 15-16 6

Boulder Orthopedics [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
367168 Kyle Berlind Boulder Orthopedics JM 17-18 7

ChristianCyclingCO.com [5]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
363665 Kendrick Boots ChristianCyclingCO.com JM 10-12 2
277074 Gage Hecht ChristianCyclingCO.com JM 13-14 1
351364 Joshua Schroeder ChristianCyclingCO.com JM 13-14 7
377539 Trevor Christofferson ChristianCyclingCO.com JM 13-14 10
285849 Aaron Elliott ChristianCyclingCO.com JM 13-14 17

ColoBikeLaw.com [8]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
363312 Davis Livingston ColoBikeLaw.com JM 10-12 9
368723 Merak Mellin ColoBikeLaw.com JM 10-12 12
367468 Matthew Scavuzzo ColoBikeLaw.com JM 15-16 7
363420 James Danahey ColoBikeLaw.com JM 17-18 5
362695 Connor Livingston ColoBikeLaw.com JM 17-18 9
362837 Marco Capraro ColoBikeLaw.com JM 17-18 10
369535 Andrew Scavuzzo ColoBikeLaw.com JM 17-18 12
363142 Sophie Berry ColoBikeLaw.com JW 10-12 1

Evergreen Bike Shop/Altitude Cycling [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
367611 Hogan Petry Evergreen Bike Shop/Altitude Cycling JM 15-16 14

Front Rangers Junior Cycling [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
294821 Katherine Lawrence Front Rangers Junior Cycling JW 13-14 4
294698 Victoria Lawrence Front Rangers Junior Cycling JW 15-16 5

Green Mountain Sports Velo [6]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
363629 Thomas Whitesel Green Mountain Sports Velo JM 10-12 11
364571 Trevor Way Green Mountain Sports Velo JM 13-14 16
302581 Peter Whitesel Green Mountain Sports Velo JM 13-14 20
302580 Patrick Whitesel Green Mountain Sports Velo JM 15-16 15
364410 Scott Way Green Mountain Sports Velo JM 15-16 17
364411 Jessica Way Green Mountain Sports Velo JW 13-14 3

Horizon Organic/Panache [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
270354 Spencer Downing Horizon Organic/Panache JM 17-18 1

Natural Grocers Cycling Team [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
362986 Jeremy Purchase Natural Grocers Cycling Team JM 15-16 4
285625 Kirsten Williams Natural Grocers Cycling Team JW 15-16 2

Panache Cyclewear Co. - Horizon Organic [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
271148 Cormac Dunn Panache Cyclewear Co. - Horizon Organic JM 17-18 2
271147 Liam Dunn Panache Cyclewear Co. - Horizon Organic JM 17-18 4

Team Evergreen Racing [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
298003 Nial Irwin Team Evergreen Racing JM 15-16 10

Two Rivers Cycling [6]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
One-Day Lucca Trapani Two Rivers Cycling JM 10-12 5
364139 Evan Lake Two Rivers Cycling JM 15-16 5
363976 Max Sommers Two Rivers Cycling JM 15-16 6
364369 William Carlson Two Rivers Cycling JM 15-16 19
357254 Birgit Morris Two Rivers Cycling JW 13-14 1
364050 Olivia Sommers Two Rivers Cycling JW 13-14 2

Unattached [7]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
379149 Hayden Field Unattached JM 10-12 3
363795 Bobby Danahey Unattached JM 10-12 7
375315 Christopher Scavuzzo Unattached JM 13-14 18
363813 Joseph Danahey Unattached JM 13-14 21
363008 Hunter Callahan Unattached JM 15-16 2
342900 Thomas Wavrin Unattached JM 17-18 6
363170 Tea Wright Unattached JW 10-12 5

Unpecified [14]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
330652 Torin Bickmore Unattached JM 10-12 1
380636 TarjeD Grover Unattached JM 10-12 6
255493 Christopher Blevins Unattached JM 13-14 2
286308 Cade Bickmore Unattached JM 13-14 3
367906 Heath Busche Unattached JM 13-14 11
380721 Harrison Buckley Unattached JM 13-14 12
327650 Colby Lange Unattached JM 13-14 19
363561 Kevin Callahan Unattached JM 15-16 8
377064 Wyatt Gaulke Unattached JM 15-16 13
303319 Maxx Chance Unattached JM 17-18 8
357542 Stephanie Lawrence Unattached JW 10-12 3
362492 Anna Marta Cordova Unattached JW 10-12 6
201838 Laurel Rathbun Unattached JW 15-16 1
315188 Marta Morris Unattached JW 15-16 3

THANK & SUPPORT OUR LOYAL SPONSORS