www.coloradocycling.org.

US Open - Sunday

pdf

Results                    
Pl Bib Concurrent Time T1 T2 T3 T4 T5 T6 T7
ELITE MEN                  
1 54 Millburn , Garry  0:56:41.109 08:18.2 08:11.6 08:04.6 08:18.0 08:02.8 07:55.8 07:50.1
2 60 Riveros Paez , Hector Fernando  0:56:41.202 08:20.5 08:07.9 08:05.4 08:21.1 07:58.9 07:56.6 07:50.8
3 52 Van Den Ham , Michael  0:56:43.401 08:17.5 08:13.1 08:02.7 08:20.0 08:02.6 07:53.9 07:53.7
4 90 Swenson , Keegan  0:56:46.896 08:29.9 08:04.3 08:04.0 08:13.6 08:04.6 08:00.7 07:49.8
5 51 Driscoll , James  0:56:48.430 08:32.0 08:01.5 08:05.5 08:16.6 08:01.6 07:59.3 07:52.0
6 57 Kaiser , Cody  0:56:51.591 08:19.7 08:11.5 08:05.0 08:18.1 08:00.4 08:03.2 07:53.8
7 53 Krughoff , Allen  0:57:13.219 08:19.0 08:10.1 08:06.4 08:20.9 08:01.5 08:00.7 08:14.7
8 59 Mackey , Skyler  0:58:18.198 08:21.7 08:10.9 08:05.0 08:19.5 08:12.6 08:26.9 08:41.7
9 82 Baddick , Chris  0:58:29.113 08:30.6 08:01.4 08:08.3 08:18.3 08:24.4 08:26.6 08:39.6
10 66 Wells , Jake  0:58:32.716 08:54.8 08:14.7 08:11.8 08:12.7 08:31.8 08:13.3 08:13.6
11 56 Eckmann , Yannick  0:59:11.382 08:25.2 08:21.1 08:35.6 08:12.7 08:31.8 08:19.2 08:45.7
12 63 Cupp , Cody  0:59:25.349 08:31.2 08:03.9 08:31.4 08:29.0 08:31.8 08:30.2 08:47.9
13 71 Whitney , Josh  0:59:35.384 08:40.2 08:28.6 08:20.3 08:34.3 08:29.1 08:29.8 08:33.1
14 79 Day , Kevin  0:59:48.502 08:55.5 08:29.3 08:29.7 08:27.6 08:30.6 08:29.6 08:26.1
15 87 Flis , Mark  0:59:49.152 08:54.1 08:29.3 08:30.6 08:28.9 08:26.6 08:31.6 08:28.1
16 89 Dolzani , Samuel  0:59:49.923 08:52.3 08:33.2 08:29.9 08:28.2 08:28.5 08:29.5 08:28.2
17 58 Bradford-Parish , Kevin  1:00:08.843 08:33.3 08:26.8 08:32.6 08:32.3 08:31.2 08:36.1 08:56.6
18 64 Direen , Josh  1:00:14.812 08:51.6 08:32.4 08:29.2 08:32.5 08:31.6 08:34.6 08:43.0
19 65 Wild , Alex  1:01:17.498 08:40.9 08:26.4 08:24.8 08:31.9 08:42.1 10:00.5 08:30.8
20 73 Schroeder , Allan  1:01:19.028 08:53.3 08:33.0 08:32.2 08:56.1 09:00.4 08:51.0 08:32.9
21 74 Fossell , Eric  1:01:44.286 08:56.4 08:40.2 08:53.2 08:55.8 08:48.2 08:53.2 08:37.2
22 75 Allen , William  1:01:45.487 09:08.0 08:48.5 08:42.6 08:47.2 08:46.7 08:54.5 08:37.9
23 72 Rinn , Ryan  1:01:52.152 09:04.4 08:42.1 08:43.9 08:54.4 08:49.8 08:53.8 08:43.6
24 88 Huizenga , Jacob  1:02:10.715 09:06.7 08:38.9 08:52.8 08:54.1 08:56.5 08:50.5 08:51.2
25 81 Vaughn , Aaron  1:02:16.498 09:06.1 08:49.6 08:52.7 08:56.5 08:55.7 08:45.0 08:50.9
26 84 Jacobs , Jayson  1:02:17.151 09:13.3 08:49.2 08:46.8 08:53.9 08:55.9 08:46.1 08:52.1
27 21 Weiss , Timber  1:02:41.178 09:14.1 08:50.1 08:45.8 08:55.7 08:55.6 08:49.2 09:10.6
28 78 Dolzani , Zachary  1:02:46.642 09:11.6 08:45.7 08:49.7 08:56.8 08:56.0 08:57.9 09:08.9
29 77 Ganter , Chris  1:04:11.590 09:05.2 08:42.3 09:00.2 09:09.3 09:15.7 09:24.0 09:34.9
30 86 Thomas , Nick  1:04:36.284 09:12.1 08:51.2 09:01.5 09:11.9 09:22.7 09:31.6 09:25.4
31 80 Ostrowski , Jeremy  1:05:13.947 09:12.6 08:55.4 09:28.8 09:15.7 09:32.7 09:13.9 09:34.9
32 91 Pursell Terol Abandon 08:57.3 08:29.8 08:29.0 08:28.3 08:32.3 10:22.2  
33 62 Mcpherson Ian Abandon 08:34.7 08:33.4 08:48.7 09:41.1      
34 76 Johnson Kyle Abandon 09:07.5 08:59.5          
35 85 Kappius Braden Abandon 09:15.0 10:31.6          
                     
ELITE WOMEN                  
1 2 Mcfadden, Courtenay 00:45'15.446 09:14.8 08:58.0 09:03.9 09:04.3 08:54.4    
2 11 Clouse, Katie 00:45'16.178 09:15.5 08:58.0 09:02.0 09:05.0 08:55.7    
3 1 Mani, Caroline 00:45'16.402 09:14.1 08:58.1 09:03.8 09:03.6 08:56.7    
4 4 Gomez Villafane, Sofia 00:45'44.601 09:16.1 09:05.5 09:09.6 09:00.4 09:13.0    
5 6 Runnels, Samantha 00:45'45.803 09:17.6 09:03.3 08:59.8 09:18.5 09:06.7    
6 10 Rathbun, Laurel 00:45'46.567 09:16.9 08:57.5 09:07.0 09:16.8 09:08.4    
7 7 Gross, Rebecca 00:46'09.609 09:30.2 09:02.5 09:10.9 09:16.1 09:09.8    
8 3 Gilbert, Sunny 00:46'10.271 09:25.7 09:07.8 09:05.1 09:21.9 09:09.7    
9 17 Bernstein, Caitlin 00:46'38.215 09:31.0 09:09.5 09:18.7 09:27.5 09:11.6    
10 5 Kachorek, Emily 00:46'38.992 09:31.6 09:16.0 09:14.4 09:24.0 09:13.0    
11 14 Ghent, Christa 00:46'59.625 09:19.3 09:17.7 09:21.7 09:26.4 09:34.5    
12 9 Arman, Danielle 00:47'39.702 09:29.4 09:17.4 09:31.3 09:46.7 09:34.8    
13 23 Engelsted, Anna Katrina 00:47'43.197 09:53.1 09:18.8 09:36.0 09:33.7 09:21.5    
14 35 Beisel, Amy 00:47'50.947 10:02.5 09:29.7 09:26.5 09:31.7 09:20.5    
15 36 Gould, Georgia 00:48'04.056 10:00.2 09:32.5 09:25.3 09:33.1 09:32.9    
16 26 Legan, Kristen 00:48'13.777 09:44.1 09:35.9 09:39.4 09:42.4 09:32.0    
17 28 Schmidtmann, Petra 00:48'21.085 10:01.0 09:33.2 09:39.3 09:39.2 09:28.4    
18 34 Lilley, Ava 00:48'21.852 10:05.7 09:31.4 09:40.4 09:34.4 09:29.9    
19 8 Larkin, Maria 00:48'58.868 10:04.0 09:36.5 09:43.5 09:46.1 09:48.8    
20 30 Lepikhina, Ksenia 00:49'03.351 10:09.9 09:35.4 09:47.0 09:47.7 09:43.4    
21 12 Mallory, Shannon 00:49'08.366 10:01.8 09:33.1 09:43.4 10:02.6 09:47.6    
22 22 Holland, Jolene 00:49'12.740 10:03.3 09:48.3 09:43.7 09:50.9 09:46.6    
23 16 Morris, Fiona 00:49'29.987 09:52.7 09:40.7 09:59.4 09:54.2 10:03.0    
24 24 Newlin, Meghan 00:49'36.106 10:04.9 09:46.1 09:50.5 09:54.3 10:00.4    
25 18 Ramsay, Turner 00:50'03.429 09:39.2 09:48.9 10:13.9 10:12.1 10:09.4    
26 29 Kuper, Dana 00:50'17.512 10:24.5 09:53.5 09:59.8 10:02.6 09:57.1    
27 15 Franz, Heidi 00:50'37.162 09:49.8 09:45.5 10:03.1 10:44.9 10:13.7    
28 21 Daniel, Marsa 00:50'42.295 10:30.0 10:05.9 10:09.6 10:03.3 09:53.4    
29 31 Dorovskikh, Anna 00:50'47.321 10:18.2 09:55.5 10:00.1 10:32.1 10:01.5    
30 13 Zoerner, Ashley 00:50'56.502 09:46.7 09:59.4 10:18.3 10:39.9 10:12.2    
31 33 Jorgenson, Nicole 00:50'58.354 10:13.6 10:09.6 10:11.6 10:21.2 10:02.4    
32 25 Downey, Jenna 00:52'08.021 10:22.9 10:40.1 10:27.8 10:11.8 10:25.4    
33 37 Jeddeloh, Laura 00:33'27.710 10:23.7 11:58.9 11:05.1        
34 38 CArrington, Megan Abandon 10:10.7 09:25.6 09:18.7        
35 27 Livingston, Suzie Abandon 10:17.1            
36 32 Ethridge, Leslie Abandon 10:22.0            
                     
U23                    
1 102 Hecht , Gage  0:48:58.072 08:01.5 08:06.4 08:13.4 08:16.5 08:25.7 07:54.6  
2 108 Stephenson , Denzel  0:48:58.924 08:04.2 08:05.6 08:10.6 08:16.4 08:25.2 07:56.9  
3 104 Ellwood , Grant  0:48:59.084 08:10.0 07:59.3 08:10.5 08:15.1 08:26.6 07:57.6  
4 107 Brunner , Eric  0:49:00.692 08:09.3 07:58.0 08:15.3 08:13.5 08:26.6 07:58.0  
5 103 Chance , Maxx  0:49:09.643 08:03.4 08:05.1 08:13.4 08:13.6 08:28.7 08:05.5  
6 101 Haidet , Lance  0:49:26.900 08:02.0 08:52.9 08:08.6 08:11.2 08:06.1 08:06.2  
7 106 Gerchar , Garrett  0:49:32.795 08:11.5 08:14.4 08:20.4 08:16.0 08:19.6 08:11.0  
8 105 Fix , Brannan  0:49:34.105 08:27.5 08:08.5 08:11.0 08:16.1 08:18.3 08:12.8  
9 118 Ellwod , Ross  0:50:07.406 08:10.8 08:12.3 08:22.4 08:25.3 08:27.2 08:29.4  
10 109 Tanner , Jack  0:50:55.350 08:28.1 08:08.6 08:18.8 08:25.6 08:39.3 08:55.0  
11 120 Sotebeer , Drew  0:52:08.952 08:23.2 08:32.5 08:46.2 08:55.3 08:53.5 08:38.3  
12 117 Anderson , Jonathan  0:52:14.187 08:36.3 08:35.4 08:39.3 08:51.2 08:50.0 08:42.0  
13 115 Buckley , Harrison  0:52:14.629 08:35.5 08:36.7 08:38.2 08:46.2 08:54.8 08:43.2  
14 119 Whittemore , Nevin  0:53:22.768 08:52.5 08:47.8 08:48.2 08:51.3 08:54.3 09:08.7  
15 121 Franze , Brent  0:54:26.836 08:53.5 08:57.7 08:45.4 09:05.8 09:16.6 09:27.9  
16 116 Melton , Wiley  0:55:21.736 08:55.3 08:55.3 09:13.3 09:07.0 09:26.1 09:44.7  
17 122 Lynn , Simon  0:55:50.564 08:57.4 08:59.9 09:07.2 09:28.3 09:33.6 09:44.2  
                     
17-18                    
1 131 Gomez Villafane, Benjamin 00:41'35.049 08:25.6 08:23.1 08:19.1 08:11.0 08:16.2    
2 142 Jones, Henry 00:41'39.744 08:31.3 08:16.9 08:19.0 08:18.1 08:14.5    
3 133 Funston, Scott 00:41'47.606 08:24.3 08:22.5 08:21.6 08:15.7 08:23.5    
4 148 Clark, Tyler 00:42'25.389 08:24.9 08:22.5 08:21.6 08:23.2 08:53.1    
5 144 Bickmore, Torin 00:42'48.101 08:32.0 08:20.5 08:24.4 08:39.0 08:52.3    
6 132 Wood, Calder 00:43'03.068 08:32.6 08:23.6 08:27.3 08:48.7 08:50.8    
7 146 Brown, Sam 00:43'13.004 08:33.4 08:28.3 08:38.1 08:54.3 08:38.8    
8 147 Martin, Conor 00:43'16.368 08:46.7 08:32.9 08:40.1 08:45.6 08:31.1    
9 149 Johnson, Benjamin 00:44'10.772 08:48.6 08:41.3 08:48.0 08:57.4 08:55.5    
10 145 Watson, Campbell 00:44'32.615 08:47.6 08:39.1 08:45.4 09:02.5 09:18.0    
11 151 Ritzow, Max 00:44'42.984 08:56.0 08:45.4 08:57.9 08:57.9 09:05.8    
12 150 Limpach, Cole 00:46'31.312 08:54.3 08:47.7 09:00.1 09:41.0 10:08.3    
13 143 Springer, Charles 00:46'48.021 09:11.6 09:19.9 09:23.5 09:31.6 09:21.4    
14 141 Reynolds, Tyler 00:50'10.036 08:55.1 08:41.5 08:58.6 14:10.6 09:24.2    
                     
  #     MW 40+                
1 171 Wescott, Erica 00:32'21"424 11:00.2 10:35.4 10:45.7        
2 175 Hudson, Lisa 00:32'51"634 10:59.5 10:56.4 10:55.8        
3 172 Yates, Tracy 00:33'54"746 11:31.0 11:11.5 11:12.2        
4 173 Garvey, Deirdre 00:35'22"226 11:59.1 11:55.7 11:27.4        
5 174 Dzekciorius, Lina 00:36'41"168 12:35.1 12:06.7 11:59.3        
NW                    
  #     MW 50+                
1 194 Lev-Tov, Elizabeth 00:37'07"380 13:03.1 12:06.7 11:57.6        
2 191 Becht, Carol 00:38'30"162 13:11.0 12:30.3 12:48.9        
3 195 Stieduhar, Linda 00:39'53"579 13:20.6 13:08.3 13:24.7        
4 193 LaStayo, Linda 00:46'19"393 15:35.4 15:51.9 14:52.1        
NW                    
  #     SW 3                  
1 107 Biedermann, Natalie 00:32'14"212 11:15.9 10:25.0 10:33.4        
2 106 Zoerner, Lauren 00:32'39"506 11:26.0 10:43.3 10:30.2        
3 108 Pomeroy, Lorna 00:34'20"957 12:06.6 11:18.2 10:56.1        
4 102 LeRoy, Amy 00:34'21"833 12:11.3 11:12.7 10:57.8        
5 109 Olewinski, Luci 00:35'16"297 12:12.1 11:46.8 11:17.4        
6 104 Pavlik, Kate 00:36'44"663 12:56.2 11:59.0 11:49.5        
7 101 Bye, Amanda 00:37'27"806 13:09.3 12:04.3 12:14.2        
8 105 Welter, Samantha Abandon 12:59.8 11:46.2          
NW                    
  #     SW 4                  
1 122 Hickey, Cassidy 00:33'33"350 11:54.6 10:51.1 10:47.7        
2 129 Castruccio, Clio 00:35'13"157 12:44.0 11:17.8 11:11.4        
3 128 Enarson, Bridgette 00:35'19"335 12:45.0 11:21.7 11:12.6        
4 121 Henry, Michelle 00:36'54"498 13:08.6 11:49.8 11:56.1        
5 124 Meyer, Jessica 00:38'06"787 13:42.8 12:24.6 11:59.3        
6 126 Morrissey, Sandra 00:38'57"232 14:08.9 12:36.2 12:12.1        
7 130 Euperio, Kelly 00:39'05"977 14:12.0 12:50.3 12:03.7        
8 127 Penney, Veronica 00:40'38"250 14:25.3 13:02.8 13:10.2        
NW                    
  #     SW 5                  
1 152 Bell, Christine 00:38'56"150 14:23.9 12:20.5 12:11.8        
2 151 Fleming, Marina 00:39'28"906 14:13.4 12:47.2 12:28.2        
                     
  #     SM 4                  
1 2 Rehm, Trevor 00:38'26"073 09:59.4 09:34.4 09:33.3 09:19.0      
2 5 Sumida, Greg 00:38'27"385 09:58.7 09:34.0 09:34.9 09:19.8      
3 6 Toffolo, Chris 00:38'32"077 09:58.2 09:35.0 09:35.1 09:23.8      
4 9 Logan, Jordan 00:40'04"130 10:17.0 09:51.3 10:02.1 09:53.7      
5 1 Kilness, Dustin 00:40'10"902 10:03.3 10:05.8 10:02.0 09:59.7      
6 4 Sullivan, Ryan 00:42'15"280 10:27.0 10:22.0 10:42.1 10:44.2      
7 3 Scudney, Richard 00:47'22"042 12:54.5 11:45.5 11:10.0 11:31.9      
8 10 Read, Jacob Abandon 10:36.4            
NW                    
  #     SM 5                  
1 47 Fleming, Kevin 00:41'59"235 10:47.8 10:23.5 10:23.4 10:24.5      
2 45 Torrente, Michael 00:42'34"065 10:48.8 10:46.8 10:29.3 10:29.1      
3 48 Wilson, Evan 00:43'29"328 11:18.0 11:05.7 10:41.1 10:24.5      
4 42 Doyle, Alex 00:43'40"570 11:14.2 11:04.8 10:47.5 10:34.1      
5 46 Voss, Michael 00:43'42"203 11:18.5 11:04.4 10:41.1 10:38.2      
6 49 Rajguru, Dylan 00:45'11"099 11:25.3 10:59.1 11:09.4 11:37.2      
7 44 Larimer, Eric 00:39'05"391 13:01.1 13:10.7 12:53.6        
                     
  #     MM 50+                
1 209 Heinrich, Christoph 00:36'41"311 09:15.1 09:06.0 09:13.9 09:06.3      
2 227 Cassan, Todd 00:36'58"671 09:20.8 09:15.7 09:17.7 09:04.5      
3 223 Weber, David 00:37'04"247 09:26.7 09:14.4 09:14.0 09:09.2      
4 203 Bollenberghe, Ronald 00:37'09"154 09:29.7 09:10.6 09:13.1 09:15.7      
5 220 Taddeucci, Joseph 00:37'31"096 09:30.9 09:18.0 09:19.8 09:22.3      
6 231 Hueter, David 00:37'34"487 09:35.1 09:25.9 09:23.8 09:09.7      
7 204 Bonenberger, Mike 00:37'38"417 09:40.2 09:20.1 09:23.8 09:14.3      
8 233 Forrest, Scott 00:37'47"702 09:47.3 09:25.9 09:27.7 09:06.8      
9 500 Hoefer, Craig 00:37'51"091 09:43.9 09:30.1 09:26.0 09:11.0      
10 216 Morrissey, Patrick 00:38'02"113 09:34.2 09:53.5 09:15.1 09:19.3      
11 207 Dahlstrom, Robert 00:38'18"137 09:57.3 09:31.3 09:28.8 09:20.7      
12 225 Gil Moreno de Mora, Rodrigo 00:38'19"042 09:54.4 09:39.4 09:27.4 09:17.8      
13 224 Dunn, Brian 00:38'19"589 09:56.4 09:30.4 09:32.9 09:20.0      
14 215 Legg, Emery 00:38'20"349 09:51.0 09:41.1 09:30.8 09:17.5      
15 228 Jones, Ken 00:38'21"553 09:55.4 09:37.6 09:29.1 09:19.5      
16 219 Smith, Frank 00:38'53"882 09:52.6 09:32.9 09:33.2 09:55.3      
17 205 Coats, James 00:39'11"350 09:53.5 09:25.4 10:01.9 09:50.5      
18 230 Burke, Robert 00:39'19"654 09:51.7 09:43.2 09:54.2 09:50.6      
19 229 Whitesel, Bruce 00:39'23"798 10:15.8 09:45.8 09:47.7 09:34.5      
20 214 LaStayo, Paul 00:39'41"266 10:25.5 09:42.7 09:54.7 09:38.3      
21 213 Keep, Miles 00:39'47"610 10:22.2 09:57.7 09:52.8 09:34.9      
22 226 Fix, Matthew 00:40'00"382 10:21.2 09:57.8 09:56.0 09:45.4      
23 210 Hindman, Steve 00:40'01"151 10:23.0 09:54.2 09:57.0 09:47.0      
24 221 Taft, Todd 00:40'02"786 10:24.6 09:58.9 09:57.8 09:41.6      
25 202 Bergman, Jim 00:40'03"767 10:23.8 09:52.5 10:00.7 09:46.7      
26 217 Schaub, Michael 00:40'49"962 10:20.3 09:57.7 09:59.7 10:32.3      
27 201 Berg, Scott 00:41'43"573 10:28.5 10:26.0 10:30.6 10:18.4      
28 218 Showalter, David 00:43'35"071 11:01.1 11:05.7 10:55.6 10:32.6      
NW                    
  #     MM 60+                
1 263 Brubaker, Joseph 00:39'28"097 10:36.2 09:31.0 09:38.2 09:42.6      
2 272 Stone, Tim 00:40'19"822 10:46.9 09:42.6 09:43.9 10:06.4      
3 273 Thornton, Jay 00:40'26"696 10:52.6 09:46.5 09:56.2 09:51.3      
4 275 Hills, Alan 00:40'58"803 11:19.8 10:05.6 09:52.3 09:41.0      
5 269 Prehn, Thomas 00:41'11"686 11:11.7 10:07.5 10:02.1 09:50.3      
6 268 Perryman, Eric 00:43'04"935 11:50.5 10:31.7 10:16.9 10:25.8      
7 265 Ehler, William 00:43'17"266 11:47.0 10:27.4 10:28.2 10:34.7      
8 261 Abbott, Rick 00:43'39"880 11:54.3 10:28.7 10:38.8 10:38.1      
9 270 Ruger, John 00:44'32"291 11:55.2 10:44.2 11:03.5 10:49.4      
10 267 Marvin, Allan 00:45'00"898 11:59.3 10:54.1 06:07.0 16:00.5      
11 262 Brown, Jeffrey 00:46'03"362 12:27.6 11:14.1 11:06.4 11:15.2      
12 264 Downing, Tim 00:46'49"451 12:25.7 11:15.2 11:29.5 11:39.1      
13 276 Bowen, James 00:47'14"125 12:44.5 11:26.0 11:29.2 11:34.4      
14 271 squires, doug 00:47'53"000 12:45.5 11:49.0 11:52.6 11:25.8      
15 274 Waldman, Lee Abandon 15:38.1            
NW                    
  #     SS 4-5                  
1 295 Brown, Adam 00:40'48"973 11:37.4 09:51.8 09:44.9 09:34.9      
2 292 Watson, Keith 00:41'49"799 11:49.3 10:04.8 10:05.5 09:50.2      
3 293 Riethmiller, Darren 00:41'49"995 11:48.3 10:01.8 10:05.5 09:54.4      
4 296 Cano, Lehi 00:44'51"516 12:26.7 10:51.9 11:03.7 10:29.2      
5 294 Espinal, Daniel 00:47'28"331 12:55.9 11:15.5 11:41.6 11:35.3      
6 291 Robinson, Isaac 00:47'57"914 13:51.7 11:44.2 11:03.4 11:18.6      
NW                    
  #     SS Women                
1 312 Boni, Kristal 00:42'40"901 11:56.0 10:14.4 10:11.7 10:18.8      
2 311 Barcheck, Elizabeth 00:42'54"884 12:05.1 10:14.0 10:16.0 10:19.7      
                     
  #     MM 40+ 4                
1 331 Macarelli, Aaron 00:38'59"624 09:52.6 09:48.4 09:57.7 09:20.9      
2 341 Vito, Colin 00:39'00"170 09:52.0 09:50.4 09:57.0 09:20.7      
3 340 Roman, Bob 00:39'14"480 10:04.4 09:52.4 09:43.2 09:34.4      
4 350 Berry, Shawn 00:39'14"542 09:51.3 09:49.1 10:00.3 09:33.8      
5 321 Breitbarth, Jason 00:39'24"198 09:50.8 10:05.3 09:45.4 09:42.7      
6 328 Higgs, Philip 00:39'33"584 09:53.3 09:48.5 09:56.4 09:55.5      
7 349 Hofeditz, Joe 00:39'34"349 10:00.1 09:55.2 09:50.7 09:48.4      
8 344 Lydic, Robert 00:39'46"034 09:59.2 09:55.5 09:55.7 09:55.7      
9 338 Stookesberry, Mark 00:39'59"792 09:53.9 09:57.8 10:06.3 10:01.8      
10 327 Fitzgerald, David 00:40'00"451 10:00.8 09:56.8 10:01.2 10:01.7      
11 347 Green, Justin 00:40'13"119 10:15.0 09:57.3 10:03.4 09:57.3      
12 339 Vajda, John 00:40'38"452 10:29.4 10:12.9 09:50.1 10:06.0      
13 324 DorganRoss, Alex 00:40'48"930 10:15.8 10:14.3 10:11.2 10:07.7      
14 345 VanderLeek, Rick 00:40'55"709 10:19.3 10:12.3 10:19.3 10:04.9      
15 336 Smith, Jeffrey 00:40'55"950 10:19.9 10:16.9 10:13.3 10:05.9      
16 346 Catterfeld, Derek 00:41'15"144 10:14.0 10:21.9 10:23.6 10:15.6      
17 342 Foster, Christopher 00:41'21"800 10:45.2 10:13.7 10:10.3 10:12.6      
18 326 Farish, Scott 00:41'41"136 10:41.1 10:21.7 10:22.6 10:15.8      
19 337 Stevens, Andrew 00:42'16"409 10:44.4 10:29.0 10:32.9 10:30.1      
20 332 McCune, Devin 00:42'56"702 10:57.9 10:34.2 10:49.4 10:35.1      
21 334 Patrick, Charles 00:42'56"864 10:45.9 10:47.5 10:39.9 10:43.6      
22 322 Cook, Miles 00:43'07"508 10:38.1 10:36.5 10:55.9 10:57.1      
23 329 Knoedler, Matthew 00:43'12"645 10:28.5 10:55.9 11:01.2 10:47.1      
24 343 Blevins, Matthew 00:43'35"683 10:57.1 10:42.6 10:59.7 10:56.3      
25 348 Most, Matthew 00:43'56"869 11:10.9 10:43.8 11:00.3 11:01.8      
26 325 Eichberg, Adam 00:46'24"836 11:18.1 11:44.2 11:38.2 11:44.2      
27 330 libasci, Donald 00:46'55"956 11:44.0 11:38.9 11:27.9 12:05.2      
NW                    
  #     MM 50+ 4                
1 403 Principe, Keith 00:41'01"489 11:15.8 09:58.2 09:54.4 09:53.1      
2 399 Strickler, Walter 00:41'15"907 11:15.3 10:02.5 10:05.0 09:53.2      
3 398 Steele, Doug 00:41'23"119 11:17.5 10:07.7 09:56.7 10:01.3      
4 405 Steward, John 00:42'01"221 11:16.6 10:09.1 10:14.3 10:21.2      
5 232 Anselmo, Clay 00:42'17"930 11:19.1 10:21.2 10:23.7 10:13.9      
6 392 Burns, David 00:42'29"941 11:32.0 10:18.7 10:20.4 10:18.8      
7 410 Linne, Larry 00:42'42"499 11:24.0 10:22.9 10:27.1 10:28.4      
8 404 reagan, jim 00:43'13"413 11:40.2 10:30.8 10:35.5 10:26.8      
9 396 Prieto, Bob 00:43'21"376 11:20.0 10:34.2 10:51.5 10:35.7      
10 394 Nordeen, Jay 00:43'24"438 11:33.6 10:48.5 10:36.9 10:25.4      
11 409 Sonnesyn, Dan 00:43'43"984 12:02.6 10:41.1 10:29.0 10:31.3      
12 393 Dunn, Christopher 00:44'00"472 12:07.5 10:42.8 10:40.0 10:30.2      
13 407 Cruger, Glenn 00:44'19"692 12:03.2 10:39.7 10:48.7 10:48.1      
14 395 Pins, Michael 00:44'52"238 12:06.7 10:57.8 10:48.5 10:59.1      
15 401 Weitkunat, Curtis 00:45'52"841 11:44.7 11:18.4 11:16.7 11:33.1      
16 406 Simons, David 00:46'07"914 12:23.1 11:11.9 11:07.4 11:25.5      
17 397 Schafer, David 00:47'12"125 12:17.8 11:32.8 11:34.5 11:47.1      
18 391 Burch, Michael 00:49'14"201 13:15.4 12:06.6 12:12.4 11:39.8      
19 8 Barnes, James Abandon 13:56.5 11:06.8          
                     
  #     MM 40+                
1 590 Wells, Jake 00:41'47"270 08:43.4 08:25.2 08:18.9 08:13.0 08:06.7    
2 587 Stefko, Steven 00:41'55"792 08:41.5 08:25.9 08:20.9 08:12.9 08:14.6    
3 569 Faia, Tim 00:43'28"062 08:42.0 08:27.2 08:40.1 08:49.6 08:49.1    
4 515 West, Mike 00:43'35"866 08:48.7 08:43.5 08:45.9 08:38.8 08:39.0    
5 570 Friedberg, Mike 00:43'36"882 08:48.0 08:43.4 08:47.4 08:44.8 08:33.2    
6 588 Thomas, Justin 00:43'59"302 08:42.7 08:35.2 08:49.8 08:48.4 09:03.2    
7 565 Carrington, Taylor 00:44'15"128 09:15.0 08:42.8 08:48.9 08:48.8 08:39.7    
8 572 Griffin, Russell 00:44'15"682 09:13.3 08:45.1 09:16.1 08:21.7 08:39.5    
9 593 Coyle, Charles 00:44'17"864 09:12.7 08:46.5 08:48.3 08:49.4 08:41.0    
10 514 Cospolich, Jeff 00:44'26"561 08:55.1 08:49.8 09:01.1 08:53.9 08:46.6    
11 592 Meiser, Thomas 00:44'26"642 08:54.3 08:49.2 09:04.8 08:50.1 08:48.3    
12 585 Schrad, Dan 00:44'39"374 08:53.6 08:50.6 09:04.8 08:48.6 09:01.8    
13 563 Baker, Brian 00:45'01"766 09:11.8 08:57.2 09:03.2 08:58.8 08:50.8    
14 589 Walker, Jason 00:45'02"523 09:14.1 08:45.7 09:01.2 09:12.5 08:49.0    
15 1000 Hendrickson, Jason 00:45'02"687 09:17.2 08:53.7 08:39.0 09:22.8 08:50.0    
16 573 Heinrich, Christoph 00:45'14"106 09:08.3 09:01.2 09:03.4 08:58.9 09:02.3    
17 571 Gallegos, Patrick 00:45'14"266 09:11.3 08:58.9 09:03.6 09:00.6 08:59.9    
18 566 Dean, Charley 00:45'56"257 09:20.4 09:04.9 09:10.2 09:15.3 09:05.3    
19 564 Baugh, Samuel 00:46'00"832 09:16.2 09:13.0 09:14.2 09:14.3 09:03.2    
20 577 Keck, Gabriel 00:46'14"164 09:53.8 09:08.3 09:11.4 09:08.6 08:52.1    
21 580 Moutsopoulos, Basil 00:46'16"244 09:39.1 09:03.6 09:23.9 09:05.7 09:03.9    
22 578 Kolczak, Michael 00:46'17"217 09:46.2 09:15.1 09:14.0 09:07.6 08:54.3    
23 517 Maxwell, Reed 00:46'17"874 09:10.6 09:13.8 09:22.9 09:25.9 09:04.7    
24 582 Provance, Aaron 00:47'24"161 09:38.1 09:19.1 09:18.8 09:29.6 09:38.5    
25 583 Rapinz, Paul 00:47'29"395 09:48.8 09:18.2 09:30.1 09:31.3 09:20.8    
26 561 Agne, Douglas 00:47'32"785 09:41.2 09:25.2 09:30.1 09:32.5 09:23.7    
27 579 Long, Jason 00:47'47"630 09:40.3 09:30.3 09:30.5 09:36.3 09:30.2    
28 594 Keep, Miles 00:48'48"787 10:01.9 09:43.0 09:36.4 09:52.5 09:34.9    
29 576 Jones, Eric 00:49'03"756 10:06.6 09:36.8 09:42.8 09:43.6 09:53.9    
30 591 Nelson, Matthew 00:49'18"602 10:09.1 09:37.2 09:53.9 09:51.7 09:46.6    
31 567 Dunham, Lanny 00:50'09"926 09:58.7 09:40.9 09:56.1 09:55.5 10:38.7    
32 595 Johnson, Darrin 00:50'43"015 09:55.5 09:48.7 10:36.1 10:13.5 10:09.2    
33 584 Russell, Jason Abandon 09:09.2            
NW                    
  #     Single Speed                
1 540 Powlison, Spencer 00:44'10"218 09:48.2 08:34.0 08:28.6 08:31.7 08:47.8    
2 526 Preble, Kolby 00:44'16"554 09:47.3 08:35.9 08:31.8 08:44.2 08:37.4    
3 534 Zarate, Ciro 00:45'04"488 09:56.6 08:45.6 08:46.2 08:49.4 08:46.7    
4 530 Davoust, Stephan 00:45'24"252 09:59.8 08:40.8 08:39.5 08:49.1 09:15.2    
5 533 Iannacito, Anthony 00:45'27"315 09:57.6 08:52.3 08:49.8 08:57.9 08:49.7    
6 528 Westall, Mitch 00:45'56"500 10:14.0 08:57.6 09:02.7 08:55.5 08:46.7    
7 522 Harbuck, Andrew 00:46'11"427 10:03.0 09:00.0 09:02.7 09:05.7 09:00.0    
8 521 Boyce, Wesley 00:46'12"849 10:18.3 09:00.7 09:02.5 08:58.5 08:52.9    
9 527 Torvik, Benjamin 00:46'15"475 10:13.0 08:59.3 08:59.5 08:57.3 09:06.4    
10 524 Iaia, William 00:46'45"481 09:54.5 08:59.5 09:13.4 09:13.5 09:24.5    
11 529 Whaley, Ian 00:46'55"221 10:00.7 08:52.2 09:19.4 09:17.4 09:25.4    
12 537 Sotebeer, Keegan 00:47'11"822 10:07.9 09:07.6 09:09.1 09:29.7 09:17.5    
13 538 Kilcoyne, Jamie 00:47'50"043 10:34.3 09:20.3 09:15.9 09:19.4 09:20.1    
14 531 Vickery, Sam 00:48'05"114 09:52.9 08:48.4 09:01.3 09:28.1 10:54.4    
15 523 Hludzinski, Brian 00:48'32"185 10:33.7 09:21.7 09:26.8 09:33.4 09:36.6    
16 535 Handy, Nic 00:48'42"346 10:32.8 09:35.8 09:39.6 09:29.3 09:24.8    
17 525 Jung, Taylor 00:48'46"060 10:28.5 09:41.1 09:37.9 09:34.1 09:24.6    
18 532 Sasseville, Paul 00:49'14"773 10:47.9 09:32.4 09:40.4 09:37.7 09:36.4    
19 541 Lanham, Kenneth 00:50'19"206 11:36.2 09:40.6 09:40.7 09:37.2 09:44.4    
20 536 Gisbert, Kyle 00:51'01"694 11:03.0 10:06.5 09:55.4 10:01.2 09:55.7    
21 539 Shanks, Daimeon 00:51'02"561 10:44.2 10:20.6 09:53.4 10:03.2 10:01.2    
22 542 Walp, Matthew 00:43'02"300 11:35.2 10:24.4 10:32.7 10:30.0      
                     
  #     JM 15-18                
1 645 Campbell, Ryan 00:25'41"549 08:45.3 08:36.0 08:20.3        
2 628 Poggemeyer, George 00:25'45"801 08:44.4 08:37.5 08:23.8        
3 644 Campbell, Alex 00:25'49"627 08:46.0 08:36.5 08:27.1        
4 642 Riley, Bjorn 00:26'17"385 08:48.3 08:34.9 08:54.2        
5 623 Elphingstone, Luke 00:26'28"833 08:50.6 08:47.4 08:50.8        
6 621 Cline, Dakota 00:26'41"708 08:56.1 08:52.1 08:53.4        
7 637 Keller, Aiden 00:26'47"715 09:01.4 08:51.3 08:55.1        
8 635 McDonald, Brody 00:26'47"966 08:57.0 08:56.3 08:54.7        
9 632 Stowers, Ryan 00:27'12"398 08:57.7 08:51.3 09:23.5        
10 638 Mahoney, Eric 00:27'33"260 09:21.0 09:04.4 09:07.9        
11 641 Hakala, Jayden 00:27'38"718 09:16.2 09:13.1 09:09.4        
12 627 Outlaw, Graham 00:27'46"364 09:28.0 09:09.1 09:09.3        
13 625 Hludzinski, Vin 00:27'46"784 09:26.4 09:12.2 09:08.2        
14 622 Dunham, Ethan 00:28'02"635 09:27.3 09:09.2 09:26.2        
15 639 Truesdale  Jr., Steven 00:28'06"235 09:25.4 09:12.5 09:28.4        
16 640 Wille, Carson 00:28'41"068 09:28.8 09:38.9 09:33.4        
17 656 Cotton, Riley 00:28'48"607 09:12.2 09:45.1 09:51.3        
18 643 Ottenstein, Grey 00:28'53"618 09:37.5 09:45.5 09:30.6        
19 629 Scholz, Evan 00:29'17"850 09:40.8 09:40.7 09:56.3        
20 646 Gullickson, Leo 00:29'52"381 09:58.9 09:45.1 10:08.4        
21 630 Schroder, Caleb 00:30'24"048 10:16.4 10:09.2 09:58.4        
22 624 Farrell, Beck 00:30'24"595 10:23.7 10:06.4 09:54.5        
23 626 Langdon, Nathaniel 00:30'27"428 10:17.3 10:09.7 10:00.5        
24 636 Eggebrecht, Nicklas 00:32'36"721 10:43.8 11:00.6 10:52.4        
NW                    
  #     JM 13-14                
1 664 Heinrich, Luke 00:28'09"949 09:54.0 09:06.3 09:09.6        
2 675 Tolbert, James 00:28'53"957 10:04.4 09:29.7 09:19.9        
3 676 Veenendaal, Vaughn 00:28'54"116 10:12.7 09:25.7 09:15.8        
4 662 Bailey, Kahill 00:29'57"946 10:21.8 09:45.4 09:50.8        
5 670 Rapinz, Henry 00:30'28"523 10:24.6 09:59.8 10:04.1        
6 663 Boni, Nicholas 00:30'52"329 10:43.3 10:02.7 10:06.4        
7 683 Simons, Andrew 00:31'06"306 10:42.7 10:02.6 10:21.0        
8 677 Voss, Jackson 00:31'24"107 10:49.8 10:13.4 10:20.9        
9 688 Dewart, Haven 00:31'34"587 11:03.6 10:19.5 10:11.5        
10 669 McVoy, Beckett 00:31'43"430 11:02.4 10:26.1 10:15.0        
11 647 Lopez, Gavin  00:31'48"354 10:54.7 10:29.0 10:24.6        
12 673 Socia, Jacob 00:31'53"487 11:13.5 10:25.5 10:14.5        
13 667 Lucero, Adriano 00:31'53"522 11:12.6 10:27.1 10:13.7        
14 672 Severson, Rafer 00:33'16"914 11:27.3 11:03.9 10:45.7        
15 668 Malin, Bodhi 00:33'21"166 11:39.6 11:00.9 10:40.7        
16 685 Poggemeyer, Fred 00:33'51"851 11:38.4 10:58.2 11:15.3        
17 679 Weitkunat, Drew 00:33'58"296 11:42.7 10:57.2 11:18.5        
18 665 LevTov, Joseph 00:34'15"777 11:45.9 11:10.1 11:19.8        
19 671 Schafer, Jude 00:34'35"859 11:56.0 11:22.7 11:17.1        
20 686 Brown, Kalen 00:35'34"054 12:21.8 11:23.3 11:49.0        
21 689 Elphingstone, Jack 00:35'39"850 12:22.5 11:37.1 11:40.2        
22 661 Agne, Collin 00:36'33"693 12:23.4 12:06.0 12:04.3        
23 674 Stevenson, Ben 00:37'13"427 12:17.4 12:34.8 12:21.2        
24 666 Lockhart, Ashton 00:37'28"507 12:31.0 12:23.0 12:34.5        
25 684 Kales, Eli 00:26'02"725 13:10.1 12:52.6          
26 681 Woodman, Caden 00:26'29"373 13:16.8 13:12.6          
27 687 Larsson, Lucas 00:27'03"121 12:25.0 14:38.1          
28 680 white, magnus Abandon 10:21.1 09:45.3          
NW                    
  #     JW 15-18                
1 653 Zoerner, Lauren 00:29'13"611 10:05.5 09:29.4 09:38.8        
2 651 Hickey, Cassidy 00:30'32"020 10:17.9 09:49.9 10:24.2        
3 655 Johnson, Taylor 00:30'43"152 10:22.5 10:00.8 10:19.8        
4 652 Watts, Sophia 00:34'48"638 11:51.7 11:36.4 11:20.5        
NW                    
  #     JW 13-14                
1 701 Hludzinski, Haydn 00:31'41"915 11:19.0 10:08.8 10:14.2        
2 697 Musgrave, Kaya 00:31'57"745 11:19.7 10:20.8 10:17.2        
3 695 Long, Reagan 00:32'14"883 11:11.8 10:36.6 10:26.5        
4 691 Bond, Keira 00:33'56"332 11:34.3 11:00.4 11:21.6        
5 699 McDonough, Meghan 00:34'46"779 12:08.6 11:35.5 11:02.6        
6 703 Bernard, Reyna 00:35'13"975 12:13.8 11:34.5 11:25.7        
7 704 Powers, Raven 00:35'50"122 12:24.3 11:38.8 11:47.1        
8 693 Cline, Kaya 00:36'16"769 12:26.2 11:42.8 12:07.7        
9 698 LevTov, Rachel 00:37'02"853 13:01.6 11:51.5 12:09.7        
10 700 Bond, Jorja 00:37'29"926 13:02.3 12:10.3 12:17.3        
11 692 Brown, Ella 00:37'31"236 13:03.1 12:12.8 12:15.2        
12 694 Davis, Sarah 00:38'26"927 13:09.1 12:27.1 12:50.7        
13 696 Moorhead, Audrey 00:27'13"496 14:03.1 13:10.4          
14 702 Hannen, Chloe 00:30'42"172 15:45.4 14:56.8          

THANK & SUPPORT OUR LOYAL SPONSORS