www.coloradocycling.org.

Cities Represented

Results Listed by City for Cyclo X - Westminster

ARVADA [10]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
27498 Jeff Payne Routine Leg Works MM 55+ 4
46607 Michael Spak Schwab Cycles Racing Team MM 55+ 25
362231 Tracy Yates Tough Girl SW Open 12
47161 Kathryn Judson Unattached MW 35+ 10
388664 Heather McKernan Unattached SW 3 5
381439 Melissa France Frites En Mayo Velo Club SW 4 5
364228 Sally Higgins Boulder Cycle Sport SW 4 22
129128 Carlos Vulgamott Unattached SSM 24
364433 Thom Lieurance Green Mountain Sports Velo SSM 38
244542 Todd Saveland Unattached MM 35+_3 23

AURORA [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
363174 Aidan Utesch Black Sheep Jr. Cycling JM 15-16 9
412018 Anna Utesch Black Sheep Jr. Cycling JW 10-12 9

Arlington [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
363047 Adam Sloan RMRC p/b Turin MM 35+_4 21

Arvada [4]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
363284 Kevin Rooney Unattached MM 35+_4 8
201909 Matt Sodnicar Alpha Bicycle Co. - All City SSM 42
145929 Matt Lohrentz Unattached MM 35+_3 34
414092 Gary Mullins Unattached SM 5 38

BERTHOUD [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
252449 David Leonard Natural Grocers Cycling Team SM 4 16

BOULDER [102]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
194569 Evan Fader Pepper Palace Pro Cycling SM 3 2
363208 Craig Daugherty Sports Garage Cycling SM 3 4
309291 Jack Tanner Unattached SM 3 6
269163 Aaron Vaughn Rally Sport Cycling Team SM 3 11
362649 Cameron Bellian Boulder Junior Cycling SM 3 24
107308 Zach Vanderkooy Unattached SM 3 28
361565 Nevin Whittemore Unattached SM 3 9999999
363338 Zack Jensen Ciclismo Youth Foundation SM 4 1
196600 Keagan Rowley Unattached SM 4 4
388893 Benjamin Torvik Unattached SM 4 5
293997 Jacques de Curnou Boulder Junior Cycling SM 4 7
289027 Simon Pendleton University of Colorado Boulder SM 4 13
394485 Michael Nightingale Boulder Running Company Cycling Team SM 4 19
104312 Evan Fry Unattached MM 35+_4 1
364201 Walter Knapp GS Panache MM 35+_4 17
294994 Michael Glicksman Unattached MM 35+_4 27
264124 Per Larsen Unattached MM 35+_4 29
46169 Alan Hills Unattached MM 55+ 2
53465 Thomas Prehn Unattached MM 55+ 7
35104 Mark Taylor Boulder Cycle Sport MM 55+ 8
213837 Rick Abbott Excel Sports Boulder MM 55+ 12
115173 Jim Bowen Boulder Cycle Sport MM 55+ 20
364565 George Scott Swift Cycling MM 55+ 22
46372 Emanuel Alongi Boulder Cycle Sport MM 55+ 27
182719 Judy Freeman Unattached SW Open 1
354314 Kristin Weber Unattached SW Open 3
1032 Margell Abel Tough Girl SW Open 8
363771 Emily Zinn Naked Women's Racing SW Open 14
60539 Michele Bliss Team Small Batch SW Open 15
68552 Deirdre Garvey High Peaks Masters MW 35+ 5
401329 Jared Scott Boulder Junior Cycling JM 10-12 4
363182 Vin Hludzinski Boulder Junior Cycling JM 10-12 5
386429 Luke Elphingstone Unattached JM 10-12 6
386629 Miguel Gallegos Boulder Junior Cycling JM 10-12 8
363790 Lucas Hartman Unattached JM 10-12 13
390162 Thomas Edmunds Boulder Junior Cycling JM 10-12 18
414021 Graham Outlaw Unattached JM 10-12 19
362707 Ethan Wright Unattached JM 13-14 1
403163 Oliver Howson Boulder Junior Cycling JM 13-14 3
401502 Miles Ross Boulder Junior Cycling JM 13-14 4
318174 Oliver W Hart Boulder Junior Cycling JM 13-14 7
417981 Jose Rodriguez Unattached JM 13-14 13
331274 Rosemary Morrissey Unattached JW 13-14 2
414306 Helen Lee Boulder Junior Cycling JW 13-14 6
363254 Breeze Holicky Unattached SW 3 4
266552 Lorna Adley GS Boulder - Studio One Dental - Organic India SW 3 6
219060 Michele Moffat Boulder Cycle Sport SW 3 7
363170 Tea Wright Boulder Junior Cycling SW 3 9
364245 Amanda Bye Unattached SW 3 15
364156 Marian Mead GS Boulder - Studio One Dental - Organic India SW 4 2
362954 Athena Dodd Boulder Running Company Cycling Team SW 4 9
286505 Sandra Morrissey Team Cross (TCNM) SW 4 21
155949 Stephen Shepherd Boulder Cycle Sport SSM 7
173244 Grant Holicky Evol Foods SSM 17
226855 Andy Harmon Cross Propz Racing SSM 22
126532 Daimeon Shanks GS Panache SSM 26
402816 Steven Frank Unattached MM 45+_4 1
56804 Robert Andrew RealD-Amgen MM 45+_4 2
375793 Brian Link Natural Grocers Cycling Team MM 45+_4 3
363409 Douglas Walter Boulder Cycle Sport MM 45+_4 9
246085 Bob Prieto Unattached MM 45+_4 10
211947 Rob Goodbody Boulder Running Company Cycling Team MM 45+_4 11
374938 Jim Reagan RealD-Amgen MM 45+_4 14
303319 Maxx Chance Clif Bar Development Cross Team SM Open 3
161897 Spencer Powlison Evol Foods SM Open 4
23233 Christian McCarthy Natural Grocers Cycling Team SM Open 13
52850 Colby Pearce Horizon Organic/Panache SM Open 15
344890 Garrett Gerchar Boulder Junior Cycling SM Open 16
59157 Jon Tarkington Unattached SM Open 19
372580 Brad Neagos Natural Grocers Cycling Team SM Open 20
12419 Michael Friedberg Whole Foods Market Giordana Scott Sports SM Open 22
276915 Robert Pickels Unattached SM Open 26
66936 Peter Webber Boulder Cycle Sport SM Open 9999999
331144 Denzel Stephenson Boulder Cycle Sport Devo p/b BJC SM Open 9999999
217134 Rob Batey Unattached MM 35+_3 3
238074 James Bedrosian Boulder Cycle Sport MM 35+_3 12
362957 Rudy Verner Ritte Racing MM 35+_3 19
154867 Eric Jones Unattached MM 35+_3 21
217692 Joseph Higby Unattached MM 35+_3 24
363343 David Kendall Unattached MM 35+_3 25
354390 James Servaites Unattached MM 35+_3 26
271458 Scott Fliegelman Boulder Cycle Sport MM 35+_3 28
363543 Bryant Gonsalves Boulder Running Company Cycling Team MM 35+_3 37
282058 Winfield Hartley Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 35+_3 41
205413 Justin Green RealD-Amgen MM 35+_3 42
135965 Neal Rogers Boxwell Cycling Team MM 35+_3 44
412368 Ash Macon Boulder Cycle Sport SM 5 15
7425 Eric Collins Unattached MM 35+ 2
5031 Ariel Brown Unattached MM 35+ 6
363289 Matt Davies Unattached MM 35+ 9
247350 Joe Bryan Boulder Cycle Sport MM 35+ 13
78794 Patrick Gallegos 8 Sixteen Racing MM 35+ 15
269718 Aaron Bouplon Rapid Racing MM 35+ 16
154167 Gregory Keller Boulder Cycle Sport MM 35+ 19
353588 John Mansell Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 35+ 30
362355 Shawn Lortie Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 45+ 3
353588 John Mansell Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 45+ 6
77394 Mike Sutter Unattached MM 45+ 10
155512 Jeffrey Wardell Excel Sports Boulder MM 45+ 15
359081 Eric Long RealD-Amgen MM 45+ 26
195258 Alec Uitti Unattached MM 45+ 40
6406 Todd Cassan Unattached MM 45+ 9999999

BRECKENRIDGE [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
192447 Darron Cheek Cross Propz Racing MM 35+ 9999999
192447 Darron Cheek Cross Propz Racing MM 45+ 24

BROOMFIELD [5]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
414064 John Richards Unattached SM 4 14
381763 Taylor Johnson Black Sheep Jr. Cycling JW 10-12 2
411655 Erika Brandstatter Boulder Cycle Sport SW 4 8
345802 Michael Burleigh Primal Wear - McDonald-Audi SM Open 17
32306 Mike Sharkey Boulder Cycle Sport MM 35+ 21

BUENA VISTA [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
183223 Douglas Robison Unattached MM 45+ 41

Bailey [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
374457 Patrick Sullivan ChristianCyclingCO.com MM 45+ 9999999

Bellvue [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
390563 Corey Hanson Unattached SSM 11

Bennett [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
286039 Cynthia Milnick First City Cycling Team SW 3 14

Boulder [44]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
293439 David Pfeiffer Unattached SM 3 13
311826 Stephen Downey Unattached SM 3 17
89758 Zach Lee Team Small Batch SM 3 20
265765 Garrett Getter Team Small Batch SM 4 3
387945 Matthew Mollison Unattached SM 4 24
416278 Chris Cook Unattached MM 35+_4 2
362574 Jonathan Mischke Boulder Cycle Sport MM 35+_4 10
391165 Brent Barkett Unattached MM 35+_4 22
249889 Brady Robinson Unattached MM 35+_4 23
38625 Thatcher Wine Boulder Cycle Sport MM 35+_4 28
363371 Matthew Grandsaert Cross Propz Racing MM 35+_4 37
124988 Tim Downing Louisville Cyclery MM 55+ 26
313112 Emma Dunn Feedback Sports Racing SW Open 7
296745 Ksenia Lepikhina Unattached SW Open 11
142597 Julianne Boylan Unattached SW Open 13
129649 Jessica Bernstein Unattached MW 35+ 1
146301 Lauren Costantini Unattached MW 35+ 3
363833 Diana Tanner Unattached MW 35+ 9
363356 Dakota Cline Boulder Junior Cycling JM 10-12 3
363377 Max Kreidl Unattached JM 10-12 7
379737 Nathan Pawlak Boulder Junior Cycling JM 13-14 8
366090 Marina Lepikhina Unattached SW 3 3
100459 Sara Schuler Unattached SW 3 8
72795 Elizabeth Rowley Unattached SW 3 12
230486 Shelby Katz Boulder Cycle Sport SW 4 3
359346 Jessica Bobeck Naked Women's Racing SW 4 17
18772 Tom Keller GS Boulder - Studio One Dental - Organic India MM 45+_4 4
284559 Chris Baddick Unattached SM Open 1
254025 Robin Eckmann California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized SM Open 2
282067 Ian McPherson Clif Bar Development Cross Team SM Open 8
198436 Bryan Alders Marin Bikes Factory Team SM Open 11
263528 Joseph Clemenzi Sports Garage Cycling SM Open 21
363623 Michael Huisenga Unattached SM Open 28
317448 Kurtis Barth Unattached SM Open 9999999
298725 W Grant Ellwood Boulder Cycle Sport Devo p/b BJC SM Open 9999999
79265 Brad Thomas RealD-Amgen MM 35+_3 2
388381 Ivars Grinbergs University of Colorado Boulder MM 35+_3 11
364286 James Huang Unattached MM 35+_3 9999999
405431 Oliver Kilbury Unattached SM 5 19
362025 Garren Watkins Boxwell Cycling Team MM 35+ 5
112203 JP Boylan Unattached MM 35+ 24
32364 Timothy Shea Pedal to Properties MM 45+ 18
92589 Thomas Needy ChristianCyclingCO.com MM 45+ 31
388083 Jeffrey Taylor Unattached MM 45+ 39

Broomfield [9]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
364269 Nolan Stephenson Unattached SM 4 12
54221 Dan Sonnesyn Old School Industries MM 35+_4 20
389488 Donovan Muniz Alexander Dawson School JM 13-14 10
128478 Michael Burkard Unattached MM 45+_4 30
362452 Matt Weadley Unattached MM 35+_3 30
77395 Ryan Taylor Sonic Boom Racing MM 35+ 20
189625 Peter Smith Mad Alchemy Rider Cooperative MM 35+ 23
363393 Alan Angelopulos Unattached MM 35+ 28
271424 Harold Stephenson Unattached MM 45+ 9

CASTLE ROCK [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
34198 Butch Stinton Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycling Team MM 55+ 17
34977 John Tannyhill VOLO Cycling p/b RMSS MM 45+_4 21

CENTENNIAL [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
362658 Olivia Adamiak Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co JW 10-12 4
362772 Jim Mason ChristianCyclingCO.com MM 45+_4 7
363574 Jason Hartman Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 35+ 10

CO SPRINGS [10]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
311262 Jim Lawrence CP Racing Team SM 4 28
20420 Glen Larson Southern Colorado Velo MM 55+ 6
362404 Cory Kramer Cyclocrossworld MM 55+ 24
348604 Trevor von Boeck Front Rangers Junior Cycling JM 17-18 1
389122 Heidi Martin Unattached JW 10-12 1
357542 Stephanie Lawrence Unattached JW 10-12 5
311263 Rebecca Lawrence Front Rangers Junior Cycling SW 4 15
132523 J.J. Clark Unattached SM Open 12
4145 Ron Bollenberghe Unattached MM 45+ 4
32547 Christopher Shotwell SRAM Factory MM 45+ 35

COLORADO SPRINGS [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
403697 Autumn Martin Black Sheep Jr. Cycling JW 13-14 5

CRESTED BUTTE [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
221265 Greg Gorrell Feedback Sports Racing MM 45+ 14

Castle Rock [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
237195 John Sterner Primal Wear - McDonald-Audi MM 35+_4 16
357247 Michael Linde Unattached MM 45+_4 18

Centennial [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
389143 Andrew Lincoln Boulder Running Company Cycling Team SM 4 11
285134 Matthew Adamiak Alpha Bicycle Co. - All City SSM 37
204588 Cory Shaddox ColoBikeLaw.com MM 45+_4 12

Colorado Springs [4]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
301137 Patrick Valentine Unattached SM 3 5
120133 Thomas Dewey Cafe Velo MM 55+ 23
293885 Kyle Bloesser Unattached SM Open 23
362000 Danny Whipple Unattached SM Open 24

Crested Butte [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
180028 Jason Sumner Boxwell Cycling Team MM 35+_3 8

DENVER [48]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
363035 Alex Clayden Salvagetti/Happy Coffee SM 3 10
379782 Travis Ostrom Boulder Cycle Sport SM 3 14
332056 Keegan Sotebeer Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co SM 3 21
343000 Lucas Clarke Primal Wear - McDonald-Audi SM 3 30
224182 Adam Fivehouse Primal Wear - McDonald-Audi SM 4 6
411674 Corey Baughman Primal Wear - McDonald-Audi SM 4 9
116802 Todd Wilson Primal Wear - McDonald-Audi SM 4 26
362810 Cameron Bristol Black Sheep Jr. Cycling SM 4 30
227319 Michael Welker Primal Wear - McDonald-Audi SM 4 9999999
78966 Greg Scott ColoBikeLaw.com MM 35+_4 12
363546 Chris Knight Unattached MM 35+_4 26
363285 Stuart Braddock Primal Wear - McDonald-Audi MM 35+_4 33
218898 Adam Levy TLR Cycling MM 35+_4 40
324948 Matthew Sands Salvagetti/Happy Coffee MM 35+_4 41
364337 William Capron Natural Grocers Cycling Team MM 55+ 1
22787 Al Marvin Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co MM 55+ 16
210166 Kimberly Nuffer Boulder Orthopedics MW 35+ 6
415428 Wyatt Cooper Rage Cycling Team JM 10-12 10
396666 Owen Cooper Black Sheep Jr. Cycling JM 13-14 6
368692 Jack Doherty Unattached JM 15-16 1
374501 Liam Sullivan ChristianCyclingCO.com JM 15-16 6
388755 Abigail Bothwell Black Sheep Jr. Cycling JW 10-12 7
363109 Margo Klanjsek Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co JW 10-12 10
363575 Skyler Wilkey Boulder Junior Cycling JW 13-14 3
363242 Savannah Adams Front Rangers Cycling Club SW 3 9999999
363575 Skyler Wilkey Boulder Junior Cycling SW 4 24
225551 Anthony Iannacito RMR SSM 5
363035 Alex Clayden Salvagetti/Happy Coffee SSM 9
329142 Peder Horner Frites En Mayo Velo Club SSM 18
35207 Josh Teplitzky Cycleton SSM 30
363932 Adam Moskowitz Routine Leg Works SSM 36
343000 Lucas Clarke Primal Wear - McDonald-Audi SM Open 30
198746 John Drake Unattached MM 35+_3 10
363936 Scott Mitchell RMRC p/b Turin MM 35+_3 13
368396 Sean Malone Frites En Mayo Velo Club MM 35+_3 14
68584 Brian Moore Unattached MM 35+_3 22
363991 Adam DeVoe Unattached MM 35+_3 31
186546 Joseph Zorn First City Cycling Team MM 35+_3 40
236652 Michael Burton Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycling Team MM 35+_3 9999999
417426 Ryan Malarky Boulder Cycle Sport SM 5 4
413822 Cory Callen Unattached SM 5 17
414564 Brian Sedillo Boulder Cycle Sport SM 5 27
14176 Russell Griffin Cycleton MM 35+ 4
251715 Shawn Meredith Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co MM 35+ 17
86033 Doug Ferguson Cycleton MM 35+ 31
26140 Kelly Niquette Cycleton MM 45+ 1
93762 Christopher Walsweer Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 45+ 13
48180 Christopher Jones Salvagetti/Happy Coffee MM 45+ 16

Denver [19]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
391123 Andrew Harbuck Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co SM 3 1
286308 Cade Bickmore Boulder Junior Cycling SM 3 15
363747 Matt Gracey Salvagetti/Happy Coffee SM 3 19
417357 Michael Ledger Unattached SM 4 17
389119 Robert Engelberth Unattached SM 4 25
263943 Christopher Taylor Unattached MM 35+_4 6
301664 Christopher Kleingartner Salvagetti/Happy Coffee MM 35+_4 24
7078 Galen Classen ChristianCyclingCO.com MM 55+ 14
363390 Adrian Klanjsek Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co JM 10-12 14
389224 Charley Morris Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co JM 10-12 17
396214 Will McBryde Black Sheep Jr. Cycling JM 15-16 3
399736 Jack Stenson Black Sheep Jr. Cycling JM 15-16 5
354150 Luci Olewinski Century Road Club Assoc SW 3 16
358595 Taylor Nye Gates Carbon Drive SSM 3
243114 Brett Pirie Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM Open 25
369748 Owen Lin Salvagetti/Happy Coffee MM 35+_3 27
364011 Ryan Hillard Frites En Mayo Velo Club MM 35+_3 43
414011 Cole Weinman Salvagetti/Happy Coffee SM 5 39
130581 Jeffrey Hall Team Kappius MM 45+ 2

EAGLE [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
364328 Sam Brown Unattached JM 13-14 5
213484 Damien Fraser Unattached MM 35+ 22

EDWARDS [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
81026 Jason Russell Unattached MM 35+_3 1

ENGLEWOOD [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
363585 David Hornick Unattached SM 3 12

ERIE [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
238717 Kristal Boni Rapid Racing SW Open 4

EVERGREEN [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
104036 Robert Montgomery ColoBikeLaw.com MM 35+_4 39
102859 Robert Campbell Racer X Cycling p/b Old School Industries MM 55+ 11
152172 Clay Harris Unattached MM 35+ 18

Eagle [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
5043 Charles Brown Unattached MM 45+ 21

Erie [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
188785 Andrew Johnson Unattached SM 3 23
363456 Zeb Zimmerman Boulder Cycle Sport MM 35+_4 36
149270 Ken Brecheisen RMRC p/b Turin MM 55+ 19

Evergreen [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
215753 Cathy Goodheart Naked Women's Racing SW 4 10
271185 Arianne Caporiccio-Harris 911 Racing SW 4 13
78361 Samer Khodor The Natural Way Racing Team MM 35+ 32

FORT COLLINS [15]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
390354 Zachary Woy Ciclismo Youth Foundation SM 4 10
389860 Aston Woy Ciclismo Youth Foundation SM 4 27
118101 Daniel Burnett Unattached MM 35+_4 13
212728 Bob Rowland Unattached MM 35+_4 15
321636 Christopher Kinneer Peloton - Specialized Cycling Team MM 35+_4 30
415108 Rick Vanderleek Unattached MM 35+_4 34
362815 Ned Smith First City Cycling Team MM 55+ 13
13417 Scott Glasscock Team Rio Grande MM 55+ 9999999
214597 Daniel Porter First City Cycling Team SSM 2
128788 Eric Buxman Unattached MM 45+_4 6
363631 Steven Stefko First City Cycling Team SM Open 5
97391 Matt Gough Peloton - Specialized Cycling Team MM 35+_3 18
135119 Paul Tanguay Unattached MM 35+_3 36
179049 Thomas Taylor First City Cycling Team MM 35+ 27
4187 Mike Boneberger Unattached MM 45+ 11

Fort Collins [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
384093 Kacey Campbell Unattached SM Open 29
112103 Ryan Hughs PCP Racing MM 35+ 9999999

Fraser [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
132971 John Cribari Boulder Cycle Sport SM 5 3

GOLDEN [15]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
186832 William Allen Feedback Sports Racing SM 3 25
109476 Christopher Hall Team Small Batch SM 3 29
369387 Stefan Munck Local Velo MM 35+_4 14
416253 Chris T Smith Unattached MM 35+_4 31
194394 Megan Hottman The Cyclist-Lawyer.com MW 35+ 4
216768 Leslie Kehmeier Unattached SW 4 19
100646 Jesse Swift Unattached SSM 6
337558 David Kilmoyer Unattached SSM 32
385836 Dan Orlinski Feedback Sports Racing MM 35+_3 29
415347 Bart Wolczyk Unattached SM 5 8
418133 Matthew Fritz Unattached SM 5 12
9105 Ross Delaplane Unattached MM 35+ 11
12041 Scott Forrest Unattached MM 45+ 20
38047 Bruce Whitesel Green Mountain Sports Velo MM 45+ 29
20790 Emery Legg Great Divide Brewing Company MM 45+ 30

GREELEY [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
309188 Travis Chapman Unattached SM 3 26

Golden [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
211546 Lea Julson Tough Girl MW 35+ 9999999
4880 Scott Bristol Routine Leg Works SSM 39
216719 Carlos Casali Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 35+ 12

HIGHLANDS RANCH [10]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
252986 Aaron Zoerner Unattached MM 35+_4 7
367563 Matthew Otero ChristianCyclingCO.com MM 35+_4 32
201254 Richard Elliott ChristianCyclingCO.com MM 55+ 28
362922 Keaton Hodges ChristianCyclingCO.com JM 15-16 9999999
362527 Lauren Zoerner Unattached JW 10-12 3
362731 Maurine Sweeney Racer X Cycling p/b Old School Industries SW 4 4
363043 Scott Larsen Routine Leg Works SSM 19
252986 Aaron Zoerner Unattached SSM 20
113808 Chris Martel Alpha Bicycle Co. - All City SSM 31
363034 Tim Hodges ChristianCyclingCO.com MM 45+_4 15

HIGHLANDSRANCH [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
286023 Ashley Zoerner Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co SW 3 1

Highlands Ranch [5]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
363642 Lance Winborne Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co JM 15-16 8
363553 Kate Winborne Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co JW 13-14 4
131689 Duane Marlatt Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co SSM 33
304389 Todd Hockenberry Unattached MM 35+_3 33
129016 Joe Sullivan Frites En Mayo Velo Club MM 45+ 43

Johnstown [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
240305 Andy Lueck Unattached SM 3 7

LAFAYETTE [4]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
128276 Matthew Ogle Boulder Cycle Sport MM 35+_4 42
212622 Cristienne Beam Tough Girl MW 35+ 2
363555 Carson Wille Alexander Dawson School JM 13-14 11
415298 Dan Solem Unattached SM 5 34

LAKEWOOD [14]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
283751 Maxlimilian Freeman Black Sheep Jr. Cycling SM 3 9
351364 Joshua Schroeder ChristianCyclingCO.com SM 4 8
362894 Ryan Campbell Black Sheep Jr. Cycling JM 10-12 1
395936 Alex Campbell Unattached JM 13-14 2
284765 Stephen Haas Black Sheep Jr. Cycling JM 17-18 2
363829 Celeste Riggs Salvagetti/Happy Coffee SW 4 11
34451 Derek Strong Gates Carbon Drive SSM 8
308417 Travis Stone Routine Leg Works SSM 15
3084 Michael Beck Routine Leg Works SSM 28
364485 Larry Jensen Spradley Barr Wind Chill Cycling MM 45+_4 28
364317 Chris Jezek Unattached MM 35+_3 39
262367 Doug Schuler Unattached MM 35+ 8
276370 Andrew Sprafke RMR MM 35+ 26
2596 Kevin Barker Green Mountain Sports Velo MM 45+ 45

LITTLETON [13]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
115185 Scott Peterson Team Small Batch SM 3 16
396159 Del Schirme Unattached MM 55+ 29
37798 Mitch Westall Gates Carbon Drive SSM 4
298689 Adam Rachubinski Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co SSM 10
241461 Taylor Jung Gates Carbon Drive SSM 14
26666 Ed Oliver Prestige Imports / ZumXR SSM 21
367516 Ken DePinto ChristianCyclingCO.com MM 45+_4 17
255940 Greg Krause Unattached SM Open 7
271420 Dean Haas Pedal p/b Cannondale Development Team SM Open 9999999
363847 Jim Scheel Audi MM 35+_3 6
364078 Daniel Wyszynski Optimize Endurance Services MM 35+ 29
47071 Craig Hofer Unattached MM 45+ 5
34140 Marc Stewart Prestige Imports / ZumXR MM 45+ 42

LONE TREE [5]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
388182 Sean O'Neill Unattached MM 35+_4 18
363136 Avery Moorhead Groove Subaru Excel Sports JW 10-12 11
363733 Allison Moorhead Unattached SW 3 10
139757 Casey Beeler Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co SSM 41
361871 Tim Moorhead Unattached MM 45+_4 22

LONGMONT [17]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
191649 Isaac Dancy Alchemy Bicycle Co./ Mad Alchemy SM 3 18
363169 Peter Schaub Cross Propz Racing MM 35+_4 5
376456 Brent Solman High Peaks Masters MM 55+ 10
362975 David Mitchell Unattached MM 55+ 31
294039 Kristen Legan Unattached SW Open 2
64184 Melissa Barker GS Boulder - Studio One Dental - Organic India SW Open 5
362708 Riley Cotton RealD-Amgen JM 10-12 12
362682 William Greig Boulder Junior Cycling JM 13-14 12
363003 Caleb Blichfeldt Blue Sky Velo JM 13-14 14
127895 Christopher Gilbert Boulder Cycle Sport MM 45+_4 13
6061 Steve Capstick Cross Propz Racing MM 45+_4 26
377675 Michael Warner Blue Sky Velo MM 45+_4 27
64112 Michael Robson Moots MM 35+ 1
363935 Dan Miller ChristianCyclingCO.com MM 45+ 12
364183 Doug Richards Unattached MM 45+ 17
7900 John Cotton Blue Sky Velo MM 45+ 27
281581 Steve Ferry RealD-Amgen MM 45+ 34

LOUISVILLE [9]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
22398 Bill Manning Unattached MM 35+_4 9
363911 Matt Robinson Louisville Cyclery MM 35+_4 35
416171 Tanner Bauer Unattached JM 10-12 11
363133 Campbell Watson Unattached JM 13-14 9
364444 Jenny Lucke Naked Women's Racing SW 4 1
279165 Cathy Nicoletti Cross Propz Racing SW 4 23
78021 Dave Harber Unattached SSM 13
104091 Jamie Kilcoyne Team Kappius MM 35+_3 16
363673 Jeff Ofsanko Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 45+ 7

LOVELAND [4]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
235901 Matt Robinson High Peaks Masters MM 35+_3 7
413188 John Eisert Unattached SM 5 16
240113 Rodrigo Gil Moreno de Mora Unattached MM 45+ 19
190477 Jeff Stephenson Unattached MM 45+ 38

LYONS [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
11286 Dan Farrell Unattached SM 3 9999999
362964 Beck Farrell Boulder Junior Cycling JM 10-12 15
336978 Charley Dean Unattached MM 35+_3 35

Lafayette [6]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
362572 Nicholas Applegate Cycleton SM 3 3
376986 Gregory Everett Unattached SM 4 31
414115 Brennen Oliver Alexander Dawson School JM 15-16 4
388304 Liz Barcheck Team Small Batch SW 3 2
215008 Ryan McFarling Gates Carbon Drive SSM 1
24992 Brian Moran Boulder Cycle Sport MM 45+ 36

Lakewood [7]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
350018 Jacob CarterGibb Boulder Junior Cycling SM 4 18
175658 Michael Schaub Unattached MM 55+ 3
364264 Tim Holbrook Boulder Cycle Sport MM 55+ 15
376565 Declan Kerwin ChristianCyclingCO.com JM 15-16 7
181863 Chad Meinert Routine Leg Works SSM 34
284766 William Haas Black Sheep Jr. Cycling MM 45+_4 8
150377 Hal McKelvy ChristianCyclingCO.com MM 45+ 28

Laramie [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
174388 Cynthia Dywan Unattached SW 4 12

Littleton [4]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
386760 Curry Deutsch The Natural Way Racing Team MM 35+_4 25
363111 Bryce Rodgers Unattached JM 10-12 2
390930 Ty Musgrave Unattached JM 10-12 9
132845 Michael Mathers RMR MM 35+ 14

Lone Tree [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
362464 Claire Beeler Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co JW 10-12 8

Longmont [11]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
330652 Torin Bickmore Unattached SM 4 22
47559 James Everett Boulder Cycle Sport MM 55+ 5
125080 Brook Watts Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing MM 55+ 9
363616 Jordan Heinrichs Alexander Dawson School JM 17-18 4
131546 Gregory Abrahamson Boulder Cycle Sport SM Open 27
104496 Douglass Hess Unattached SM 5 31
189584 Thomas Spannring Unattached MM 35+ 3
102604 Charles Coyle Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 35+ 7
26780 Matthew Opperman Unattached MM 35+ 25
363333 Mark Piquette Unattached MM 45+ 22
46650 Joseph Paulson Boulder Orthopedics MM 45+ 37

Louisville [5]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
221046 David Hadley Unattached SM 4 29
362526 Max Kilcoyne Team Kappius JM 10-12 20
248798 Dan Mellish Team Kappius MM 35+_3 20
354110 Andrew Minshaw Unattached SM 5 7
21788 Paul Lugar Boulder Running Company Cycling Team MM 45+ 8

Loveland [7]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
386218 Christian Panozzo Unattached SM 3 8
338462 Colin Vito Unattached MM 35+_4 19
388810 Errin Vito Unattached SW 3 11
255031 Darcy Tiglas First City Cycling Team SW 4 20
179069 Phil Murray Blue Sky Velo MM 45+_4 24
364456 Dwayne Windisch Unattached MM 45+_4 29
246841 Josh Whitney Evol Foods SM Open 14

Lyons [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
295821 Joe Christiansen Unattached SM 3 27

MONUMENT [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
75624 Andrew Wacker Team Body Sync MM 35+_3 38

MORRISON [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
362556 AnnMarie Sagen Denver 38 Racing SW 3 13
362714 Kelly Nindorf Denver 38 Racing SSM 29
298687 Chris Shamis Unattached MM 45+_4 5

Monument [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
201838 Laurel Rathbun ExergyTWENTY12 SW Open 9999999
201838 Laurel Rathbun ExergyTWENTY12 JW 17-18 1

Morrison [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
41136 Kenneth Lanham Natural Grocers Cycling Team MM 35+_4 3

NEDERLAND [5]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
262597 John Schoofs Unattached SM 4 2
35956 Ann Trombley Unattached SW Open 6
363223 Petra Schmidtmann Black Sheep Jr. Cycling JW 13-14 1
384756 Terri Smith Boulder Cycle Sport SW 4 6
87058 Brian Hutchison Gates Carbon Drive SSM 23

NIWOT [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
364423 Jessica Case Evol Foods SW Open 10
103284 Christopher Case Boulder Cycle Sport SM Open 9

Nederland [4]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
363311 John Ooyen RealD-Amgen MM 55+ 30
363173 Max Schmidtmann Black Sheep Jr. Cycling JM 17-18 5
180719 Aaron Barcheck Team Small Batch SSM 25
364546 Frank Smith Boulder Cycle Sport MM 45+ 33

Niwot [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
309879 Rodney Bolls Boxwell Cycling Team MM 35+_3 17

PALMER LAKE [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
280424 Justin Sheldon Unattached SSM 12

PARKER [5]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
388662 Kyle Gisbert Salvagetti/Happy Coffee SM 4 32
340054 Jeff Sotebeer Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co MM 35+_4 44
363681 Drew Sotebeer Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co JM 15-16 2
277074 Gage Hecht Team Specialized Racing Juniors SM Open 10
368822 James Scott Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 35+_3 15

PINE [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
76649 Andrew Holton Unattached MM 45+ 46

PUEBLO [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
276330 Dave Farrell Wilderness Sports MM 35+_3 5

Parker [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
388069 Christopher Wahle ChristianCyclingCO.com SM 4 21
389939 Calvin Johnson ChristianCyclingCO.com JM 17-18 3
3413 Scott Berg Boulder Cycle Sport MM 45+_4 19

STEAMBOAT SPRINGS [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
363737 Eddie Rogers Steamboat Velo p/b Moots SM 4 20
129356 Ken Benesh Evol Foods SM Open 6

SUPERIOR [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
364207 Al Naudin High Peaks Masters MM 55+ 21
338 Jon Alegranti Unattached MM 35+_3 9
363495 Christopher Fox Boulder Cycle Sport MM 45+ 32

Superior [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
14305 Kirk Groves Foxtrot Racing MM 35+_4 4
362640 Osita Ogbuji Boulder Junior Cycling JM 13-14 9999999
131976 John (JJ) Brandstatter Frites En Mayo Velo Club MM 35+_3 32

THORNTON [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
363711 Timothy Fandrich Natural Grocers Cycling Team MM 35+_4 11

TONAWANDA [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
414699 Sarah Hartman Unattached SW 4 14

Tabernash [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
63803 Kirk Olson High Peaks Masters MM 45+ 23

Unpecified [45]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
380514 Andre Selvyn Unattached SM 3 31
221582 James Sullivan Unattached SM 4 23
20552 Eric Lawrence Unattached MM 35+_4 38
415464 John Ruger Unattached MM 55+ 18
385760 Carla Williams Unattached SW Open 9
415280 Raili Filion Unattached MW 35+ 7
191585 Maura McGovern Unattached MW 35+ 8
One-Day Carden King Unattached JM 10-12 16
One-Day Madigan Munro Unattached JW 10-12 6
386651 Emily Unger Unattached SW 4 7
One-Day Patricia Nilsen Unattached SW 4 16
One-Day Kate Ginsbach Unattached SW 4 18
One-Day Aaron Brandt Unattached SSM 27
One-Day Parker Batt Unattached SSM 35
One-Day Eric Tollund Unattached SSM 40
One-Day Daniel Bork Unattached MM 45+_4 25
284880 Robbie Jones Unattached SM Open 18
108603 Justin Hawkins Unattached MM 35+_3 45
415146 David Blum Unattached SM 5 1
One-Day Brian Mazartt Unattached SM 5 2
One-Day Jovan Fritsch Unattached SM 5 5
One-Day Keith Deluca Unattached SM 5 6
One-Day Scott Eckstrom Unattached SM 5 9
One-Day Tim Rady Unattached SM 5 10
One-Day Benjamin Zink Unattached SM 5 11
414126 Jeremy Cox Unattached SM 5 13
One-Day Mark Krampasky Unattached SM 5 14
One-Day Brendan Walker Unattached SM 5 18
One-Day Jeff Rady Unattached SM 5 20
130988 Mel Philbrook Unattached SM 5 21
One-Day Patrick Bacalis Unattached SM 5 22
One-Day Steve Rogers Unattached SM 5 23
One-Day Dillon Fisco Unattached SM 5 24
One-Day Henry Allen Unattached SM 5 25
One-Day Rob Marriott Unattached SM 5 26
One-Day Chris Martin Unattached SM 5 28
One-Day John Heisel Unattached SM 5 29
One-Day Glenn Cruger Unattached SM 5 30
One-Day Kahlil Zawadi Unattached SM 5 32
One-Day Matthew Cooper Unattached SM 5 33
One-Day Doug Smith Unattached SM 5 35
One-Day Troy Kattenhoren Unattached SM 5 36
One-Day Matt McCollough Unattached SM 5 37
One-Day John Heisel Unattached MM 35+ 33
204523 Robert Taylor Unattached MM 45+ 44

VAIL [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
387902 Jeff Cheever Unattached SM 3 22
149470 Brian Baker Full Cycle Cyclocross Team MM 35+_3 4

WARD [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
227241 Brian Butler Boulder Cycle Sport MM 45+_4 23

WESTMINSTER [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
199672 Chris Canfield Boulder Cycle Sport MM 55+ 32
363220 Kendrew Peacey Unattached MM 45+_4 20
362999 Darren Eubanks Team Kappius MM 45+ 25

Wellington [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
186797 Ray Roetman ChristianCyclingCO.com MM 45+_4 16

Westminster [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
252262 Travis Tung Les Rois Cycling Club SM 4 15
364320 Ben Saunders Blue Sky Velo MM 35+_4 9999999

Wheat Ridge [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
288007 Drew Christopher Primal Wear - McDonald-Audi SSM 16

superior [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
413553 Udoka Ogbuji Unattached JM 10-12 21

westminster [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
310475 Donald Libasci Racer X Cycling p/b Old School Industries MM 35+_4 43

THANK & SUPPORT OUR LOYAL SPONSORS