www.coloradocycling.org.

Cities Represented

Results from Boulder for Cross of the North

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
331144 Denzel Stephenson Boulder Cycle Sport Devo/BJC SM 3 1
363208 Craig Daugherty Unattached SM 3 14
362649 Cameron Bellian Boulder Cycle Sport Devo/BJC SM 3 17
244368 Stewart Gross Unattached SM 4 7
362707 Ethan Wright Unattached SM 4 10
289027 Simon Pendleton CU Cycling-Boulder SM 4 12
425996 Lukas Bouvrie Unattached SM 4 17
363006 Ryan Lowe Unattached MM 35+_4 19
35104 Mark Taylor Boulder Cycle Sport/YogaGlo MM 55+ 10
20307 David Langdon Unattached MM 55+ 13
213837 Rick Abbott Excel Sports Boulder MM 55+ 17
244809 Jeffrey Brown RealD-Amgen MM 55+ 18
354314 Kristin Weber Unattached SW Open 6
206491 Kate Powlison Evol Foods SW Open 8
68552 Deirdre Garvey High Peaks Masters MW 35+ 6
448760 Peter Cain Boulder Junior Cycling JM 13-14 10
455686 Zachary Strugar Boulder Junior Cycling JM 13-14 18
381826 Ryan Stowers RealD-Amgen JM 13-14 9999999
318174 Oliver W Hart RealD-Amgen JM 13-14 9999999
419106 Pano Garry Boulder Junior Cycling JM 17-18 2
331274 Rosemary Morrissey Boulder Junior Cycling JW 13-14 5
363170 Tea Wright Boulder Junior Cycling SW 3 4
219060 Michele Moffat Cross Propz Racing SW 3 7
327486 Christa Ghent Evol Foods SW 3 9
87830 JB Brockman Team Small Batch SW 3 10
266552 Lorna Adley GS Boulder - Organic India SW 3 11
364245 Amanda Bye Unattached SW 3 15
395130 Melanie Beale Unattached SW 4 1
374696 Nina Donohue Unattached SW 4 4
286505 Sandra Morrissey Team Cross (TCNM) SW 4 17
448736 Rhonda Mansell Unattached SW 4 18
114793 Brian Laiho Unattached SSM 7
211947 Rob Goodbody Boulder Running Company Cycling Team MM 45+_4 6
43338 David Chapman Unattached MM 45+_4 15
246085 Bob Prieto Unattached MM 45+_4 18
374938 Jim Reagan RealD-Amgen MM 45+_4 20
364199 Mark Notcutt Louisville Cyclery MM 45+_4 30
364201 Walter Knapp GS Panache MM 45+_4 9999999
161897 Spencer Powlison Evol Foods SM Open 2
160801 Logan Garey Unattached SM Open 12
12419 Michael Friedberg Whole Foods Market Giordana Scott Sports SM Open 14
306485 Samuel Weinberg Pioneer Cycling Goods SM Open 17
273937 William Pankonin xXx Racing SM Open 18
387832 Brian Aiken Boulder Cycle Sport/YogaGlo MM 35+_3 2
104312 Evan Fry Team Small Batch MM 35+_3 6
77925 Antonio Gallegos Boulder Running Company Cycling Team MM 35+_3 15
59909 Robert Dahlstrom Boulder Cycle Sport/YogaGlo MM 35+_3 21
309226 Ryan Sullivan Unattached SM 5 4
129234 Jason Meshnick Boulder Cycle Sport/YogaGlo SM 5 5
358605 David Elphingstone Mafia Racing SM 5 6
448454 Jason Janelle Unattached SM 5 15
454557 Chris Thorson Unattached SM 5 20
80580 Shawn Harshman Boulder Cycle Sport/YogaGlo MM 35+ 10
109998 Matthew Gates Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycling Team MM 35+ 18
154867 Eric Jones Unattached MM 35+ 21
16334 Brian Hludzinski Boulder Cycle Sport/YogaGlo MM 35+ 24
363289 Matt Davies Unattached MM 35+ 9999999
362355 Shawn Lortie Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 45+ 3
78794 Patrick Gallegos 8 Sixteen Racing MM 45+ 6
353588 John Mansell Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 45+ 8
29168 Paul Rapinz Boulder Running Company Cycling Team MM 45+ 9
6406 Todd Cassan Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 45+ 11
25167 Patrick Morrissey Cross Propz Racing MM 45+ 20
414217 Noah SiegelStone Boulder Junior Cycling JM 9-10 1
448772 Henry Rapinz Boulder Junior Cycling JM 9-10 2
448579 Magnus White Boulder Junior Cycling JM 9-10 3
443270 Jay Thorson Unattached JM 9-10 6
443654 Sebastien Long Boulder Junior Cycling JM 9-10 7
449296 Jesse Warner Boulder Junior Cycling JM 9-10 8
363182 Vin Hludzinski Boulder Junior Cycling JM 11-12 1
386429 Luke Elphingstone Unattached JM 11-12 2
386629 Miguel Gallegos RealD-Amgen JM 11-12 6
413950 Yannick Long Unattached JM 11-12 8
414028 Ryan Barnes Boulder Junior Cycling JM 11-12 10
449248 Nathaniel Langdon Unattached JM 11-12 14
415301 Hayden Hludzinski Unattached JW 9-10 1
USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
113875 Donovan Martin Boulder Cycle Sport/YogaGlo SM 3 21
318530 Nolan Brunner Boulder Junior Cycling SM 4 1
385305 Bryson Ross Unattached SM 4 13
349146 Peter Rosato Boulder Running Company Cycling Team MM 35+_4 12
392700 Bardon Higgins Rapid Racing MM 35+_4 20
328136 Ralph Hart Boulder Cycle Sport/YogaGlo MM 55+ 4
36851 Bret Wade Blue Sky Velo MM 55+ 8
391260 Tim Gerchar Unattached MM 55+ 26
296745 Ksenia Lepikhina Unattached SW Open 7
366090 Marina Lepikhina Unattached MW 35+ 5
219062 Susan Prieto Blue Sky Velo MW 35+ 7
363356 Dakota Cline Boulder Junior Cycling JM 13-14 1
363875 Aiden Keller Boulder Junior Cycling JM 13-14 3
363814 Noah Williams Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros Cycling JM 13-14 4
379737 Nathan Pawlak RealD-Amgen JM 13-14 7
363423 Andrew Charlet RealD-Amgen JM 13-14 15
362668 Dylan Warner Boulder Junior Cycling JM 13-14 16
253745 Laura Mizener Groove Subaru Excel Sports SW 4 11
284559 Chris Baddick Boulder Cycle Sport/YogaGlo SM Open 1
80189 Scott Gordon California Polytechnic-San Luis Obispo MM 35+_3 7
423667 Michael Guida CU Cycling-Boulder SM 5 19
362025 Garren Watkins Boxwell Cycling Team MM 35+ 11
383368 Seamus Keller Boulder Junior Cycling JM 11-12 5

THANK & SUPPORT OUR LOYAL SPONSORS