www.coloradocycling.org.

Cities Represented

Results Listed by City for Boulder Roubaix Road Race

ARVADA [9]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
2403 Mark Bales Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie SM 3 9999999
369152 Amber Dennis TheCyclist-Lawyer.com SW 4 15
454736 Casey Bernal Thump Cycling p/b Turin SM 5 1
348378 Fred Shattell Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie SM 1-2 19
275220 Jeff Hammond RealD Cycling Team MM 60+ 14
62719 Martha Pomares Thump Cycling p/b Turin MW 50+ 9
364274 David Bertino GS Panache MM 40+ 3 26
36607 Robert (Bobby) Verenna P2P/Shortline Subaru/MHCS MM 40+ 3 58
88299 Mike Higgins Unattached MM 40+ 4 62

ASPEN [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
120229 David Rogers Team Cycleton MM 40+ 3 11

AURORA [6]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
365873 Jason Weeber Adventure Cycling SM 4 16
424614 Ociel Borjas IC3 Colorado JM 13-14 10
424703 William Dalles Alpha Bicycle Co. - All City JM 11-12 7
315940 Shawn Betz GR Capital Racing MM 40+ 1-2-3 25
91476 Robert Rowland Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race Team MM 40+ 3 9999999
244561 Troy Logue Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie MM 40+ 4 9999999

AVON [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
236945 Melanie Wong Naked Women's Racing SW 1-2 12
448466 Adam Collins Unattached MM 40+ 5 2

Arlington [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
363047 Adam Sloan Thump Cycling p/b Turin MM 40+ 4 45

Arvada [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
289560 Susan Adamkovics Unattached MW 40+ 3

Aurora [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
435209 Aaron Glee Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing SM 5 43
199914 Matthew Eberly Primal-Audi Denver SM 1-2 25
67379 Kenneth Ross ColoBikeLaw.com MM 40+ 4 68

Avon [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
363944 Courtney Gregory Unattached SM 4 23
375373 John Goss Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 50+ 1-2-3 24

BERTHOUD [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
252449 David Leonard Natural Grocers Cycling Team SM 3 16
368581 Sandra North Blue Sky Velo MW 50+ 1
243927 Eric Falldin Unattached MM 40+ 5 36

BOULDER [139]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
398821 Pier Pennoyer Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie SM 3 4
377434 Scott Crabtree RealD Cycling Team SM 3 5
218856 Craig Randall Meat Shop Racing SM 3 8
298963 Eric Brunner Boulder Junior Cycling SM 3 12
161897 Spencer Powlison Evol Foods SM 3 15
244368 Stewart Gross Boulder Cycle Sport/YogaGlo SM 3 17
392297 Seth Stingley Primal-Audi Denver SM 3 34
293997 Jacques de Curnou Boulder Junior Cycling SM 3 9999999
361065 Donny Warbritton Stages Cycling SM 4 2
362468 Riley Sheehan Boulder Junior Cycling SM 4 14
271424 Harold Stephenson Unattached SM 4 17
331144 Denzel Stephenson Unattached SM 4 20
425996 Lukas Bouvrie Twin Peaks Racing SM 4 26
406643 Cody Mann Unattached SM 4 30
375793 Brian Link Natural Grocers Cycling Team SM 4 32
384872 Kyle McKay Twin Peaks Racing SM 4 34
408162 Michael Lam Unattached SM 4 53
407639 Sean Magee Unattached SM 4 61
403142 Benhamin Howson Boulder Junior Cycling SM 4 64
364269 Nolan Stephenson Boulder Junior Cycling JM 13-14 1
401329 Jared Scott RealD Cycling Team JM 13-14 3
381826 Ryan Stowers RealD Cycling Team JM 13-14 5
414021 Graham Outlaw Boulder Junior Cycling JM 13-14 11
455686 Zachary Strugar Boulder Junior Cycling JM 13-14 12
466321 Andrew Jones Boulder Junior Cycling JM 13-14 13
318174 Oliver W Hart RealD Cycling Team JM 13-14 14
362707 Ethan Wright Boulder Junior Cycling JM 15-16 2
401502 Miles Ross RealD Cycling Team JM 15-16 5
397075 Wiley Melton RealD Cycling Team JM 15-16 7
419106 Pano Garry Boulder Junior Cycling JM 17-18 1
331274 Rosemary Morrissey Boulder Junior Cycling JW 13-14 2
363170 Tea Wright Boulder Junior Cycling JW 13-14 3
414306 Helen Lee Unattached JW 13-14 6
206491 Kate Powlison Evol Foods SW 1-2 2
219367 Jennifer Sharp Stages Cycling SW 1-2 6
327486 Christa Ghent Evol Foods SW 1-2 7
1032 Margell Abel Evol Foods SW 1-2 10
362934 Elena Alarcon Primal Audi Denver Women's Racing Team SW 3 3
318922 Amy Shepard Stages Cycling SW 3 5
266552 Lorna Adley Thump Cycling p/b Turin SW 3 9
363771 Emily Zinn Naked Women's Racing SW 3 14
364245 Amanda Bye Unattached SW 3 15
374696 Nina Donohue 50x15 Cycling SW 3 9999999
351366 Amanda Knutson Team Ten20 SW 4 10
219060 Michele Moffat Unattached SW 4 22
448736 Rhonda Mansell Cross Propz Racing SW 4 9999999
400714 Trent Niemeyer Training Peaks SM 5 2
309226 Ryan Sullivan Unattached SM 5 6
431748 Daniel Kopelove Boulder Cycle Sport/YogaGlo SM 5 12
459085 Conner Kuhns Unattached SM 5 16
241902 Logan Brooks Boulder Cycle Sport/YogaGlo SM 5 30
363790 Lucas Hartman GS CIAO Cycling JM 11-12 4
363182 Vin Hludzinski Boulder Junior Cycling JM 11-12 5
414217 Noah SiegelStone Boulder Junior Cycling JM 11-12 8
448579 Magnus White Boulder Junior Cycling JM 11-12 11
448911 Jude Schafer Boulder Junior Cycling JM 11-12 13
357730 Camilo Zambrano Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie SM 1-2 3
244277 Neal Shepherd Unattached SM 1-2 6
282337 Brian Firle Primal-Audi Denver SM 1-2 8
160801 Logan Garey Unattached SM 1-2 12
290172 Spencer Martin Unattached SM 1-2 17
59157 Jon Tarkington Unattached SM 1-2 26
196804 Kevin Selker Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM 1-2 29
88995 Jacob Rosenbarger Team Rio Grande SM 1-2 30
112914 Joseph Taddeucci Training Peaks SM 1-2 35
143903 Scott Tietzel Unattached SM 1-2 38
161599 Allen Krughoff Unattached SM 1-2 40
306442 Blake Romine Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM 1-2 9999999
369389 David Brown Unattached SM 1-2 9999999
265086 Samuel Morrison Stages Cycling SM 1-2 9999999
273937 William Pankonin Unattached SM 1-2 9999999
109998 Matthew Gates Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 1
23233 Christian McCarthy NINOX Racing Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 4
52569 Don Powell GS CIAO Cycling MM 40+ 1-2-3 10
6406 Todd Cassan Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 12
86907 Kevin Cawley NINOX Racing Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 15
268916 Sherman Towsley Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 16
25431 Christopher Munro Stages Cycling MM 40+ 1-2-3 17
167158 Danny Suter Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 20
56190 Benjamin Sharp Stages Cycling MM 40+ 1-2-3 23
173244 Grant Holicky Unattached MM 40+ 1-2-3 27
10984 Jorge Espinoza NINOX Racing Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 35
94135 Neal Henderson Stages Cycling MM 40+ 1-2-3 39
224547 Gregory Casals NINOX Racing Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 45
78794 Patrick Gallegos Unattached MM 40+ 1-2-3 46
25167 Patrick Morrissey Team Cross Colorado MM 40+ 1-2-3 49
77394 Mike Sutter Boulder Orthopedics MM 40+ 1-2-3 9999999
269718 Aaron Bouplon Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie MM 40+ 1-2-3 9999999
1878 Robert Arena Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 50+ 1-2-3 5
370845 John Coletta Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycling Team MM 50+ 1-2-3 6
161683 Alan Youngblood Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycling Team MM 50+ 1-2-3 8
159157 Matt Vawter Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 50+ 1-2-3 12
45035 Adam Asnes Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycling Team MM 50+ 1-2-3 13
331184 Gary Sharp Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 50+ 1-2-3 18
242908 Chris Klemick Natural Grocers Cycling Team MM 50+ 1-2-3 20
359081 Eric Long RealD Cycling Team MM 50+ 1-2-3 22
353588 John Mansell Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 50+ 1-2-3 23
35104 Mark Taylor Natural Grocers Cycling Team MM 50+ 1-2-3 27
195046 Randy Prunty GS Boulder MM 50+ 1-2-3 29
20013 Steve Kurland RealD Cycling Team MM 50+ 1-2-3 34
243645 Henrik Pedersen Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 50+ 1-2-3 9999999
46696 Jeffrey Hartmann Boulder Orthopedics MM 50+ 1-2-3 9999999
377659 Patrick Naylor RealD Cycling Team MM 50+ 1-2-3 9999999
45530 William Kellagher Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycling Team MM 60+ 1
305328 Steve Matous Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycling Team MM 60+ 2
47502 Steven Worley Boulder Orthopedics MM 60+ 3
7713 Geoff Cooper RealD Cycling Team MM 60+ 6
244809 Jeffrey Brown RealD Cycling Team MM 60+ 16
363351 Mark Flolid Unattached MM 60+ 23
85646 Robert Unger Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 70+ 1
47278 John Lashbrook Swift Cycling MM 70+ 3
229069 Tracey Jacobs Unattached MW 40+ 1
288941 Christy Orris Boulder Orthopedics MW 40+ 6
367686 Terry Petersen TheCyclist-Lawyer.com MW 50+ 6
402359 Carmel Gill 50x15 Cycling MW 50+ 12
372277 Erica Brann Groove Subaru Excel Sports MW 50+ 13
396315 Daniel Fernandez Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 40+ 3 5
259880 David Walker Stages Cycling MM 40+ 3 32
238074 James Bedrosian Unattached MM 40+ 3 35
302644 Jeff Hoobler Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 40+ 3 40
356924 Christian Smith RealD Cycling Team MM 40+ 3 49
47422 Greg Pent Boulder Orthopedics MM 40+ 3 53
161601 J Keith Collins Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing MM 40+ 4 2
363343 David Kendall Unattached MM 40+ 4 7
378737 Joshua Maximon RealD Cycling Team MM 40+ 4 9
364201 Walter Knapp GS Panache MM 40+ 4 10
448171 Jeffrey S Deems Boulder Cycle Sport/YogaGlo MM 40+ 4 51
19574 Ivy Koger Unattached MM 40+ 4 66
129234 Jason Meshnick Boulder Cycle Sport/YogaGlo MM 40+ 4 69
271458 Scott Fliegelman Boulder Cycle Sport/YogaGlo MM 40+ 4 9999999
401863 Manuel Sanchez Unattached MM 40+ 5 4
460115 Justin Dickenson Unattached MM 40+ 5 12
425664 Mark Mortell Twin Peaks Racing MM 40+ 5 17
242764 Stuart Mann RealD Cycling Team MM 50+ 4 2
364133 David Boynton Unattached MM 50+ 4 7
211947 Rob Goodbody RealD Cycling Team MM 50+ 4 8
374938 Jim Reagan RealD Cycling Team MM 50+ 4 20
404357 Gary Dorris RealD Cycling Team MM 50+ 4 29
56804 Robert Andrew RealD Cycling Team MM 50+ 4 31

BOW MAR [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
237487 Brad Tucker ColoBikeLaw.com MM 50+ 4 37

BRECKENRIDGE [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
448417 Thomas Messerschmitt Unattached SM 4 40
406401 Cole Catron Altitude Cycling JM 15-16 3
23839 Ket McSparin Wilderness Sports MM 50+ 1-2-3 31

BRIGHTON [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
425469 Helen Prieto Naked Women's Racing SW 4 14

BROOMFIELD [8]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
32306 Mike Sharkey Rally Sport Cycling Team SM 3 13
144273 Greg Jackson Foxtrot Racing SM 4 6
412536 Adam Lorenz Unattached SM 4 71
268992 Emily White Team Cycleton SW 3 12
202202 Garrett White Primal-Audi Denver SM 1-2 9999999
378701 Mark Donald Old School Industries, Inc. MM 40+ 4 63
425051 Daniel Briner Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing MM 40+ 5 30
149270 Ken Brecheisen Unattached MM 50+ 4 35

Bailey [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
363323 Richard Shall Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing SM 4 69
374457 Patrick Sullivan IC3 Colorado MM 40+ 4 4

Boulder [40]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
310161 Tyler Johnson Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie SM 3 21
363692 Stuart Mcknight BJC/Panache SM 3 29
342840 Brian Lingenfelter Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing SM 3 9999999
363356 Dakota Cline Boulder Junior Cycling JM 13-14 2
379737 Nathan Pawlak RealD Cycling Team JM 13-14 4
471797 Caleb Hardy Boulder Junior Cycling JM 13-14 9
318530 Nolan Brunner Boulder Junior Cycling JM 15-16 4
466618 Ethan Carlson Boulder Cycle Sport/YogaGlo JM 15-16 15
344824 Lucianne Conklin Rally Sport Cycling Team SW 1-2 1
175388 Beth Fisk Evol Foods SW 1-2 5
209762 Becca Schepps Unattached SW 1-2 9999999
381148 Rachael Sax 50x15 Cycling SW 3 1
400535 Marisa Rorabaugh Naked Women's Racing SW 3 2
72795 Elizabeth Rowley Boulder Cycle Sport/YogaGlo SW 3 16
448134 Brock Bigard Training Peaks SM 5 14
389935 Jason Kiefer Team Cycleton SM 1-2 7
207512 Nathan Brown Unattached SM 1-2 10
113251 John Salskov Unattached SM 1-2 21
291239 Brett Peters Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie SM 1-2 33
206188 Liam Donoghue Western ID Physicians SM 1-2 9999999
238111 Erik Hamilton Boulder Cycle Sport/YogaGlo SM 1-2 9999999
229853 Jack Jefferies Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 3
206040 Brian Cook Monster Media Elite Masters MM 40+ 1-2-3 18
33536 Mark Southard Unattached MM 40+ 1-2-3 43
375273 Shawn Rucks NINOX Racing Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 48
109619 Ward Baker Unattached MM 40+ 1-2-3 9999999
77168 Jeff Oakey Boulder Orthopedics MM 40+ 1-2-3 9999999
62012 Kelly Ruddick Boulder Orthopedics MM 40+ 1-2-3 9999999
70973 Frank Mercurio Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 50+ 1-2-3 37
166531 Thomas Pennell Blue Ribbon-Pennell Venture Partners MM 50+ 1-2-3 9999999
79265 Brad Thomas RealD Cycling Team MM 40+ 3 10
22982 Troy Mault Unattached MM 40+ 3 12
363292 Christopher Burke RealD Cycling Team MM 40+ 3 17
13529 Michael Goldberg LTD Cycleworx MM 40+ 4 8
362025 Garren Watkins Boxwell Cycling Team MM 40+ 4 13
362750 Ted Zuhlsdorf Unattached MM 40+ 4 16
362442 Christopher Kreider Natural Grocers Cycling Team MM 40+ 4 9999999
467204 Brady Van Matre Unattached MM 40+ 5 15
18772 Tom Keller Old School Industries, Inc. MM 50+ 4 5
348714 Larry Hirshland RealD Cycling Team MM 50+ 4 30

Broomfield [4]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
77395 Ryan Taylor Meat Shop Racing SM 1-2 9999999
206552 Tomas Roba Boulder Orthopedics MM 40+ 1-2-3 14
54221 Dan Sonnesyn Old School Industries, Inc. MM 40+ 4 39
363393 Alan Angelopulos Unattached MM 40+ 4 53

CANON CITY [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
31245 Dean Sandoval Boulder Orthopedics MM 60+ 15
88544 Darryn Biggerstaff Fremont Adventure Recreation MM 40+ 3 28

CASTLE PINES [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
394693 Clayton Leon Primal-Audi Denver SM 4 29
8250 Steve Crowley Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 50+ 1-2-3 17

CENTENNIAL [10]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
383567 Juan Cortes Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race Team SM 3 24
323474 Christian Levy Unattached SM 4 33
379526 Steven Truesdale Jr. GS CIAO Cycling JM 11-12 1
203904 Frances Summerhill Front Rangers Cycling Club MW 50+ 7
152275 Eric Woods Giant Southwest Racing MM 40+ 3 21
401015 Matthew Ray GR Capital Racing MM 40+ 4 12
379421 Brian Coleman GR Capital Racing MM 40+ 4 38
362772 Jim Mason IC3 Colorado MM 50+ 4 13
363309 Brad Woodworth Racer X Cycling MM 50+ 4 17
278739 Thomas Panton GR Capital Racing MM 50+ 4 19

CHEYENNE [4]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
362709 Shareen Muldrow Spradley Barr Wind Chill Cycling SW 4 9
400292 Tyree Wright Spradley Barr Wind Chill Cycling SM 5 38
448759 Robert M Wilson Spradley Barr Wind Chill Cycling SM 5 49
431879 George Schochtert Spradley Barr Wind Chill Cycling MM 40+ 5 34

CO [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
412210 William Raatz Twin Peaks Racing MM 40+ 5 1

CO SPRINGS [18]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
407748 Max Huddleston Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race Team SM 4 12
403794 Cody M Hoggatt COS Racing SM 4 36
357542 Stephanie Lawrence Unattached JW 13-14 5
310226 Suzanne Crespo Primal Audi Denver Women's Racing Team SW 1-2 9999999
457667 Wendy Stalnaker Naked Women's Racing SW 4 4
311263 Rebecca Lawrence Front Rangers Juniors Cycling SW 4 20
387671 Leo Gullickson Unattached JM 11-12 6
157100 Michael Giem Tierra Plan Racing p/b IntraNerve SM 1-2 36
297822 Daniel Crespo Primal-Audi Denver SM 1-2 9999999
282099 Jonathan Cavner Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie MM 40+ 1-2-3 2
212545 Brad Mosier CP Racing / ROTOR MM 40+ 1-2-3 8
272949 Eric Zolner Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie MM 40+ 1-2-3 30
58611 Austin Spencer Unattached MM 40+ 1-2-3 9999999
20420 Glen Larson COS Racing MM 50+ 1-2-3 16
11493 Jorge Fernandez Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 50+ 1-2-3 28
38640 Glen Winkel Natural Grocers Cycling Team MM 60+ 5
4145 Ron Bollenberghe Unattached MM 40+ 3 38
311262 Jim Lawrence US Military Cycling Team MM 40+ 3 48

COLORADO SPRINGS [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
404286 Mark Noble Southern Colorado Velo MM 60+ 26

COMMERCE CITY [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
466153 Roberto Cortez Unattached MM 40+ 5 29

Carbondale [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
210855 Colin Osborn Unattached SM 1-2 9999999

Castle Pines [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
408085 Lanny Dunham Thump Cycling p/b Turin SM 5 22

Centennial [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
363665 Kendrick Boots Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race Team SM 4 19
69161 Byron Nix Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 40+ 1-2-3 26

Cheyenne [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
391540 Heidi Gurov Naked Women's Racing SW 4 5
392425 Joe Dailey Spradley Barr Wind Chill Cycling MM 40+ 5 32

Colorado [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
428596 Adam LaPlante Unattached SM 4 58

Crested Butte [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
180028 Jason Sumner Boxwell Cycling Team MM 40+ 4 23

DENVER [94]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
343000 Lucas Clarke Unattached SM 3 7
224182 Adam Fivehouse Primal-Audi Denver SM 3 18
303535 Robert Wright Boulder Junior Cycling SM 3 27
282034 Brady Fain Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing SM 3 35
384101 Jackson Hootman CU Cycling-Boulder SM 3 37
32871 Chris Skinner Thump Cycling p/b Turin SM 3 9999999
202274 Zach Van Rheen Primal-Audi Denver SM 3 9999999
142125 Christopher Hill Chill Racing Co SM 3 9999999
271148 Cormac Dunn Boulder Junior Cycling SM 3 9999999
362403 Clark Eckel Team Novo Nordisk/ Team Novo Nordisk Elite SM 3 9999999
396464 Luis Soto Unattached SM 3 9999999
361227 Tim Foltz Primal-Audi Denver SM 3 9999999
194930 Douglas Gibula Unattached SM 4 11
376220 Brian Ernst Unattached SM 4 15
411674 Corey Baughman Primal-Audi Denver SM 4 27
369165 Alex Dorgan RealD Cycling Team SM 4 35
139437 James Carrigan Thump Cycling p/b Turin SM 4 38
422529 David McNeill pedal RACING SM 4 44
392067 Joshua Lensen Audi SM 4 47
119270 Mike Swanson Alchemist SM 4 57
407464 Jorge Hinojos Unattached SM 4 59
426495 Kevin Christensen ColoBikeLaw.com SM 4 60
363740 Brian Claytor Team Cycleton SM 4 68
379782 Travis Ostrom Primal-Audi Denver SM 4 9999999
404332 Clay GriffinDerr Black Sheep Jr. Cycling JM 15-16 9
368692 Jack Doherty Avout Racing JM 17-18 2
401018 Meg Hendricks Unattached SW 1-2 8
348758 Andrea Koenig Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing SW 1-2 14
362735 Rebecca Serratoni Stages Cycling SW 1-2 15
264418 Nicole Horst Thump Cycling p/b Turin SW 3 6
395349 Katie Harrer Naked Women's Racing SW 3 11
418537 Michelle Henry Team Cycleton SW 4 3
458839 Julie Price Primal Audi Denver Women's Racing Team SW 4 13
460219 Trisha Babcock Team Cycleton SW 4 19
296441 Alan Carter Twin Peaks Racing SM 5 13
467654 Ryan Javech pedal RACING SM 5 19
425545 David Fitzgerald Rodeo SM 5 20
432624 Chris W Hill VR7 Colorado Cycling Team SM 5 23
438302 Brent Brown Racer X Cycling SM 5 34
457965 Ian Wilson Team Cycleton SM 5 37
470949 Steven Kirschner Unattached SM 5 41
425254 Fredd Corpuz Thump Cycling p/b Turin SM 5 56
396770 Robert Thayer Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie SM 1-2 11
271147 Liam Dunn COGA Elite Cycling Team SM 1-2 27
255466 Kyle Thomas Primal-Audi Denver SM 1-2 28
306843 Christopher Lundberg Team Cycleton SM 1-2 37
260213 Evangelos Gatseos Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie SM 1-2 42
321592 Thomas Fiorillo Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 9
60214 James Thies Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 24
225565 Michael Hanna Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 32
310012 Peter Dunlap Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie MM 40+ 1-2-3 9999999
49398 Karl Kiester Great Divide Brewing Company MM 50+ 1-2-3 1
309457 Ike Nicoll Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycling Team MM 50+ 1-2-3 2
24665 Rip Mobus Great Divide Brewing Company MM 50+ 1-2-3 9
95095 Brack Hattler III Great Divide Brewing Company MM 50+ 1-2-3 15
26078 Derrick Nickel Unattached MM 50+ 1-2-3 33
24206 Michael Meyer Local Velo MM 60+ 12
121932 Eric Perryman Local Velo MM 60+ 17
363781 Bob Connelly Green Mountain Sports Velo MM 60+ 25
466490 Dayvid Graybill P2P/Shortline Subaru/MHCS MM 60+ 27
298482 Peter Francis COBRAS MM 60+ 28
210166 Kimberly Nuffer Boulder Orthopedics MW 40+ 10
148746 Juan Gutierrez Local Velo MM 40+ 3 4
331160 Clyde Wright Unattached MM 40+ 3 6
364261 Blake Cohen Primal-Audi Denver MM 40+ 3 29
19476 Charles Knoll Unattached MM 40+ 3 31
363936 Scott Mitchell Thump Cycling p/b Turin MM 40+ 3 36
392791 Daniel Berger Team Cycleton MM 40+ 3 37
382359 Christopher Cleavelin Natural Grocers Cycling Team MM 40+ 3 43
82513 Stephen Thomas Thump Cycling p/b Turin MM 40+ 3 55
32518 Darryl Shockley KP Velo MM 40+ 3 57
366270 Travis Rosen KP Velo MM 40+ 3 9999999
53211 Garrick Mitchell Thump Cycling p/b Turin MM 40+ 4 3
362711 Kevin Eldredge IC3 Colorado MM 40+ 4 15
377290 Frank Knuettel II ColoBikeLaw.com MM 40+ 4 22
384100 Tom Hootman GR Capital Racing MM 40+ 4 30
379154 Scott Carlson Unattached MM 40+ 4 32
363122 Tom O'Malley Unattached MM 40+ 4 35
363516 Matthew Couzens GR Capital Racing MM 40+ 4 41
366877 Joshua Pace RealD Cycling Team MM 40+ 4 46
81285 Matthew Most Unattached MM 40+ 4 50
115146 Bradley Rolf ColoBikeLaw.com MM 40+ 4 61
78966 Greg Scott Primal-Audi Denver MM 40+ 4 67
460478 Daniel Houser Thump Cycling p/b Turin MM 40+ 4 71
19533 Daniel Kochanek P2P/Shortline Subaru/MHCS MM 40+ 4 9999999
413365 Brent Murphy Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing MM 40+ 4 9999999
433371 Larry Dorr KP Velo MM 40+ 5 6
455199 Derek Shipley Thump Cycling p/b Turin MM 40+ 5 19
448418 John Mullaney Local Velo MM 40+ 5 26
160908 G Edward Kimm Team Cycleton MM 40+ 5 43
363838 Brad Clemmons Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing MM 50+ 4 3
364337 William Capron Natural Grocers Cycling Team MM 50+ 4 16
362836 Philippe Capraro GR Capital Racing MM 50+ 4 24
363979 Robert Dwyer GR Capital Racing MM 50+ 4 33

DURANGO [4]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
402574 Charlotte Backus Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race Team SW 4 2
173357 Caleb Thompson Racers Against Childhood Cancer/ RACC pb GG SM 1-2 9
359316 Brendan Cusick Natural Grocers Cycling Team MM 40+ 3 9999999
274056 Rob Bergstrom Unattached MM 40+ 4 37

Denver [30]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
385701 Gregory Seymour Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie SM 3 2
396214 Will McBryde Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race Team SM 3 28
224217 Kevin Flanagan Team Cycleton SM 3 30
408131 Andrew Wheeler Primal-Audi Denver SM 3 9999999
247348 James Scully Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing SM 3 9999999
362811 Phillip Brown Rodeo SM 4 4
428184 Winn deBurlo Unattached SM 4 18
377897 Nathan Duval Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race Team SM 4 21
404855 George Jordan SpokedSTL/Spoked Couriers SM 4 39
391864 Brett Henry Team Cycleton SM 4 51
379599 Serenity Anderson Thump Cycling p/b Turin SW 1-2 9
354150 Luci Olewinski Thump Cycling p/b Turin SW 3 10
400328 Sarah Lewis Thump Cycling p/b Turin SW 4 6
412835 Mark Ramos Unattached SM 5 15
406024 Drew Smith Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing SM 5 24
259015 Anthony Valentine Primal-Audi Denver SM 1-2 23
258621 Peter Hagerty Thump Cycling p/b Turin SM 1-2 9999999
59548 Michael Gibson Stages Cycling MM 40+ 1-2-3 5
130581 Jeffrey Hall Kappius Components MM 40+ 1-2-3 21
17448 Peter Ismert Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycling Team MM 50+ 1-2-3 7
362715 James Weir RealD Cycling Team MM 50+ 1-2-3 26
363025 Dugan Mahoney Unattached MM 60+ 11
362507 Girvan Kroesing Front Rangers Cycling Club MM 60+ 21
7455 Jonathan Coln Team Cycleton MM 40+ 3 33
296366 Aaron Bachik Primal-Audi Denver MM 40+ 3 39
342682 Tom Miller Pactimo-Kuni Lexus MM 40+ 3 41
145781 Brian Lindsley Team Cycleton MM 40+ 3 44
289887 Peter Conroy Thump Cycling p/b Turin MM 40+ 4 19
286615 Neal Mendel GR Capital Racing MM 40+ 4 9999999
251808 Tim Dixon RAPHA CYCLING CLUB MM 50+ 4 9999999

ENGLEWOOD [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
362743 Christine Snider Racer X Cycling MW 40+ 2
364534 David Ross Unattached MM 40+ 4 59
362744 Arthur Bollen Racer X Cycling MM 50+ 4 23

ERIE [6]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
430183 Angela Carey Naked Women's Racing SW 4 8
467945 Ryan Carlson Unattached SM 5 32
363785 Steve Schwarting Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie MM 40+ 1-2-3 9999999
364256 Scott Meadows Team Rio Grande MM 40+ 3 50
364107 Robert Cope Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie MM 40+ 4 28
437840 Sean Mattingly RealD Cycling Team MM 40+ 5 5

EVERGREEN [5]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
188470 Nate Whitman Unattached SM 3 9
362718 Doug Hill Green Mountain Sports Velo MM 60+ 19
374671 Keith Principe Racer X Cycling MM 40+ 5 18
342106 John Feir Racer X Cycling MM 50+ 4 4
102859 Bob Campbell Racer X Cycling MM 50+ 4 10

Erie [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
188785 Andrew Johnson Meat Shop Racing SM 1-2 22

Evergreen [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
298003 Nial Irwin Altitude Cycling SM 4 5
78361 Samer Khodor The Natural Way Racing Team MM 40+ 3 56

FORT COLLINS [40]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
365258 Brannan Fix The Phoenix Cyclery-Orbea SM 3 3
412164 Ben Schuchard Team Rio Grande SM 3 10
342070 Nathanael Prewitt Butler Cycling Team p/b Climate Master SM 3 20
423229 Timothy Fegel Meat Shop Racing SM 4 3
396745 Zack Mozer IC3 Colorado SM 4 9
315482 John Lawyer First City Cycling Team SM 4 31
419166 Kyle Gilliam First City Cycling Team SM 4 54
379003 Enrique Lopez Oklahoma State University Non-Collegiate Race Team-Alumni,Staff,Faculty SM 4 67
468504 Peter Steininger The Phoenix Cyclery-Orbea JM 15-16 11
468641 Karim Sakkal The Phoenix Cyclery-Orbea JM 15-16 14
468165 Eric Krehiel The Phoenix Cyclery-Orbea JM 17-18 4
287780 Taylor Warren Unattached SM 1-2 2
202401 Brett Rindt Thump Cycling p/b Turin SM 1-2 13
336770 Travis Furman Denver Fit Loft SM 1-2 9999999
48674 Mike Hegdal Team Rio Grande MM 40+ 1-2-3 13
14696 Dwight Hall First City Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 40
45263 James Dickerson Great Divide Brewing Company MM 50+ 1-2-3 11
364420 Kim Workman Unattached MM 60+ 4
364530 Tony Riccio Team Rio Grande MM 60+ 18
13417 Scott Glasscock Team Rio Grande MM 60+ 24
363725 Ellen Wright Team Rio Grande MW 40+ 5
363291 JJ Laughon Team Rio Grande MW 40+ 9
178539 Diana Hassel Unattached MW 40+ 12
364531 Ruth Alexander RealD Cycling Team MW 50+ 9999999
391872 Matt Blakely Unattached MM 40+ 3 2
363339 Ronald Kennedy Peloton-Specialized Cycling Team MM 40+ 3 24
246878 Greg Scanlan Lee's Cyclery-Trek Factory MM 40+ 3 9999999
97391 Matt Gough First City Cycling Team MM 40+ 4 1
55555 Jonathan Day Team Rio Grande MM 40+ 4 27
339104 Mick Occhiato First City Cycling Team MM 40+ 4 29
362523 Samuel Naffziger Peloton-Specialized Cycling Team MM 40+ 4 33
279361 Eric Thompson Team Rio Grande MM 40+ 4 44
212728 Bob Rowland Lee's Cyclery-Trek Factory MM 40+ 4 57
362734 Eric Carlson Boulder Cycle Sport/YogaGlo MM 40+ 4 60
364313 Chris Carlson Team Rio Grande MM 40+ 4 9999999
374513 John vonPlutzner Team Rio Grande MM 40+ 5 7
406929 Trent Newcomer TradeWind Energy Cycling Team MM 40+ 5 10
370767 Scott Hearne Unattached MM 40+ 5 13
415108 Rick Vanderleek Unattached MM 40+ 5 31
368821 Rod Unverrich GR Capital Racing MM 50+ 4 12

FREDERICK [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
428032 Sean Pieper Racer X Cycling MM 40+ 4 17

FRISCO [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
221749 Trish Heisdorffer Thump Cycling p/b Turin MW 40+ 7

FT COLLINS [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
363063 Scott Larson Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing SM 3 31

Fort Collins [5]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
395239 Ryan Korzyniowski Lee's Cyclery-Trek Factory SM 4 10
407113 William Russ Patterson First City Cycling Team SM 4 41
331778 Kip Taylor Unattached SM 1-2 4
294954 Michael Crouch Unattached SM 1-2 9999999
171409 Cynthia Brown Team Rio Grande MW 50+ 3

Frisco [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
312094 Joel July Unattached SM 4 9999999

GOLDEN [22]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
277942 Joshua Schwiesow GS Panache SM 4 43
301412 Maxwell Jordan Shadow Timbers, Inc. SM 4 48
381244 Zacharey Elzi Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race Team SM 4 63
194394 Megan Hottman TheCyclist-Lawyer.com SW 1-2 16
470423 Peter Gee Natural Grocers Cycling Team SM 5 25
359925 Max Rusch Denver Fit Loft SM 1-2 9999999
224161 Matthew Segur Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 11
260202 Michael Catterall Stages Cycling MM 40+ 1-2-3 34
69228 Michael Spangenberg GR Capital Racing MM 40+ 1-2-3 9999999
207726 William Pedler Old School Industries, Inc. MM 50+ 1-2-3 9999999
9446 Bruce Dickinson RealD Cycling Team MM 60+ 7
362790 Jay Kenney Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race Team MM 60+ 20
363729 Jennifer Grimaldi Racer X Cycling MW 40+ 4
337786 Laura Dickinson Unattached MW 50+ 2
363068 Peg Hallberg Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing MW 50+ 11
390471 Linda Stieduhar TheCyclist-Lawyer.com MW 50+ 15
58463 Troy Reynolds Unattached MM 40+ 3 52
12041 Scott Forrest Unattached MM 40+ 3 9999999
253358 Eric Snowberg Racer X Cycling MM 40+ 4 47
369387 Stefan Munck Local Velo MM 40+ 4 52
448682 Omar Dickenson Twin Peaks Racing MM 40+ 5 3
362911 David Kelble Unattached MM 50+ 4 42

GREELEY [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
321678 Malcolm M Tassi Unattached SM 4 70
52175 Nathan Busch Team Cycleton MM 40+ 3 19

GREENWOOD VILLAGE [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
470553 Ezekiel Anderson IC3 Colorado JM 11-12 3
52213 Steven Birnbaum Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycling Team MM 60+ 9
1586 Ben Anderson IC3 Colorado MM 40+ 5 37

Glenwood Springs [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
311249 Mike Gettinger Unattached MM 50+ 1-2-3 35

Golden [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
387318 Tyler Dunn Primal-Audi Denver SM 4 9999999
338772 David Ross Primal-Audi Denver SM 1-2 15
250791 Riley Majeune-Fagan The Colorado Collective SM 1-2 32

Grand Junction [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
132490 Braden Kappius Unattached SM 1-2 24

Greenwood Village [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
417780 Alessandro Carollo Primal-Audi Denver SM 4 28
244512 Daniel De Mos Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie MM 40+ 1-2-3 9999999

HIGHLANDS RANCH [11]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
422997 Christopher Williams Altitude Cycling JM 15-16 6
369463 Liam O'Brien IC3 Colorado JM 17-18 5
402152 Caleb Schroder Unattached JM 11-12 2
362731 Maurine Sweeney Racer X Cycling MW 50+ 5
362770 David Chart Old School Industries, Inc. MM 40+ 3 14
42074 Birt Stem GR Capital Racing MM 40+ 3 16
260446 Bennett Hug GR Capital Racing MM 40+ 3 20
365447 Maciej Przewozny RealD Cycling Team MM 40+ 3 27
362845 Dan Gray GR Capital Racing MM 40+ 4 20
368671 Dean Stathopulos Old School Industries, Inc. MM 50+ 4 6
422996 Kevin Williams Old School Industries, Inc. MM 50+ 4 36

Highlands Ranch [4]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
363628 Gary Lancaster Pactimo-Kuni Lexus MM 40+ 3 9
340138 Paul Grunt Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 40+ 3 54
374788 Matthew Purchase Avout Racing MM 40+ 5 20
362771 Mark Berghoefer IC3 Colorado MM 50+ 4 9

Johnstown [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
240305 Andy Lueck Foxtrot Racing SM 4 37

LAFAYETTE [11]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
140681 Glenn Cratty Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie SM 3 36
362548 Justin Hall Unattached SM 3 9999999
285148 Bradley Berger Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie SM 4 1
336564 Lindsey Knast Breakawaybikes.com p/b Felt Bicycles SW 1-2 13
423446 Cheryl Gaiser TheCyclist-Lawyer.com SW 4 16
423770 Brandon Fichera Unattached SM 5 27
470571 Jack Breezley Boulder Junior Cycling JM 11-12 12
109368 Marc DeAntoni Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie MM 40+ 1-2-3 6
52176 Robert Dahl NINOX Racing Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 7
106252 Brandon Eifrid Training Peaks MM 40+ 1-2-3 36
441056 Joe Lavelle Unattached MM 40+ 5 14

LAKEWOOD [24]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
193527 Thomas Herman Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM 3 1
284765 Stephen Haas Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race Team SM 3 11
309297 Daniel Rising Thump Cycling p/b Turin SM 3 9999999
275449 Paul Shumate Natural Grocers Cycling Team SM 3 9999999
283751 Maxlimilian Freeman Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race Team SM 3 9999999
407730 Mark Bakewell Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing SM 4 25
262367 Doug Schuler Boulder Cycle Sport/YogaGlo SM 4 46
423927 Joshua Gottlob Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing SM 4 62
351364 Joshua Schroeder IC3 Colorado JM 17-18 3
221135 Gwen Inglis Stages Cycling SW 1-2 4
241201 Rebecca Blatt Unattached SW 1-2 17
381277 Natalia Ptas Naked Women's Racing SW 4 7
423675 Hillary Ellis TheCyclist-Lawyer.com SW 4 23
205778 Laura Vance ColoBikeLaw.com SW 4 26
460208 Oriana Broderick Team Cycleton SW 4 27
17376 Michael Inglis NINOX Racing Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 29
34451 Derek Strong Local Velo MM 40+ 1-2-3 41
363315 Murray S. Willis Old School Industries, Inc. MM 60+ 13
460301 Jim Thomas Unattached MM 60+ 30
122014 Lisa Strong Tough Girl MW 40+ 11
118147 Galen Stilgebauer Thump Cycling p/b Turin MM 40+ 3 13
77644 Gordon Smith Unattached MM 40+ 4 36
19983 John Kulias Unattached MM 50+ 4 39
404092 Christopher Whitehouse Unattached MM 50+ 4 41

LAPORTE [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
371676 Kurt Wieck First City Cycling Team MM 50+ 4 14

LITTLETON [22]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
262242 Dustin Gillingham Primal-Audi Denver SM 3 23
364346 Andrew Castagneri Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race Team SM 3 26
257291 Taylor Schmidt COGA Elite Cycling Team SM 3 9999999
398126 Davis Robinson Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race Team SM 4 45
364052 Dan Maduff Primal-Audi Denver SM 4 65
362582 Simon Castagneri CU Cycling-Boulder JM 15-16 1
431333 Rory Devin Unattached JM 15-16 8
418563 Sofia Gibiete Avout Racing JW 13-14 4
466262 Nate Pitzer pedal RACING SM 5 5
367163 Jerod Ridge Team Cycleton SM 1-2 34
241461 Taylor Jung COGA Elite Cycling Team SM 1-2 44
305918 Scott Piercefield Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie SM 1-2 9999999
26666 Ed Oliver Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 9999999
47071 Craig Hofer Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 50+ 1-2-3 4
18520 Russell Kappius DNA Cycling p/b K4 MM 50+ 1-2-3 25
358703 Brian Hart GR Capital Racing MM 40+ 3 18
226037 Jason Glenn Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 40+ 3 9999999
414870 Dan Schrad pedal RACING MM 40+ 4 11
158733 Christian Badger Unattached MM 40+ 4 26
404512 Chris Heimerl 8 Sixteen Racing MM 40+ 4 34
467944 Larry Ellcessor pedal RACING MM 40+ 5 22
422236 William Brunk pedal RACING MM 50+ 4 1

LONE TREE [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
273704 Bryan Derstine Pactimo-Kuni Lexus SM 3 9999999
251154 Chip Krauss Great Divide Brewing Company MM 50+ 1-2-3 3
380165 Rob Graef Team Adrenalin p/b EPC MM 40+ 3 23

LONGMONT [17]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
286308 Cade Bickmore Unattached SM 3 22
267300 Charles Bartel Training Peaks SM 4 22
362708 Riley Cotton RealD Cycling Team JM 13-14 6
294039 Kristen Legan Evol Foods SW 1-2 3
366392 Rebecca Furuta Team Novo Nordisk Women SW 3 13
461114 Paxton Wiers Boulder Cycle Sport/YogaGlo SM 5 26
456510 Cruzie Dudley Unattached JW 11-12 2
378146 Eric Williams Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 9999999
34935 John Talley Boulder Orthopedics MM 50+ 1-2-3 9999999
363529 Valerie Eipper Blue Sky Velo MW 50+ 4
364414 Kathy Hix Blue Sky Velo MW 50+ 8
128758 Eric Juzysta Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 40+ 3 1
11651 Greg Finnoff Unattached MM 40+ 3 46
362980 Brian Nicolaus RealD Cycling Team MM 40+ 4 6
42542 Robert Winter Blue Sky Velo MM 40+ 4 31
449157 Robert Priddy Unattached MM 40+ 5 41
364183 Doug Richards Unattached MM 50+ 4 26

LOUISVILLE [16]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
14305 Kirk Groves Foxtrot Racing SM 4 42
363995 Joshua Sahala Primal-Audi Denver SM 4 52
365141 Heather McWilliamsMierzejewski Stages Cycling SW 1-2 18
393488 Kristie Arend 50x15 Cycling SW 3 8
376230 Jennifer Lorenz TheCyclist-Lawyer.com SW 4 18
138691 Tony DaGiau Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie MM 40+ 1-2-3 38
21761 Peter Lucke Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 42
49386 Matt Duncan RealD Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 47
431107 Todd Johnson Unattached MM 40+ 1-2-3 9999999
53629 David Kruger Boulder Orthopedics MM 50+ 1-2-3 32
363669 Rob Salcido Natural Grocers Cycling Team MM 40+ 3 9999999
22398 Bill Manning RealD Cycling Team MM 40+ 4 58
418100 Daniel Bork Louisville Cyclery MM 40+ 4 70
362890 James Finn Cross Propz Racing MM 40+ 4 73
305871 Greg LeNeveu Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie MM 40+ 4 9999999
468153 Paul Knowles Boulder Cycle Sport/YogaGlo MM 40+ 5 23

LOVELAND [5]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
117534 Jon Maule Foxtrot Racing SM 4 55
413188 John Eisert First City Cycling Team SM 5 28
352686 Walter Durrer GR Capital Racing MM 40+ 1-2-3 22
45400 Alexi Grewal Unattached MM 40+ 1-2-3 9999999
364432 Jon Smela Team Rio Grande MM 40+ 3 30

LYONS [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
336978 Charley Dean NINOX Racing Team MM 40+ 3 9999999
434865 Scott C Stevelinck Unattached MM 40+ 5 9

Lafayette [4]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
418890 Dawn Manfredonia Primal Audi Denver Women's Racing Team SW 4 17
388304 Elizabeth Barcheck Team Small Batch SW 4 21
340838 Nate Llerandi Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie MM 40+ 1-2-3 37
401813 David Belin Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie MM 40+ 4 18

Lakewood [4]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
362846 Matthew Lyons Green Mountain Sports Velo SM 4 24
413810 Bradley Stine Racer X Cycling SM 5 48
150377 Hal McKelvy IC3 Colorado MM 50+ 1-2-3 21
210455 Larry Grossman Unattached MM 50+ 4 38

Littleton [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
364022 Jim Kraychy Unattached MM 50+ 1-2-3 19
310945 Darryl Sigman GR Capital Racing MM 40+ 4 24

Longmont [11]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
330652 Torin Bickmore Unattached JM 13-14 7
51949 Joshua Barnett Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 9999999
46650 Joseph Paulson Boulder Orthopedics MM 50+ 1-2-3 10
125080 Brook Watts Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing MM 50+ 1-2-3 9999999
362830 Brian Anderson Team Rio Grande MM 40+ 3 15
240127 Karl Pelletier Twin Peaks Racing MM 40+ 3 25
396359 Kenneth Altshuler Old School Industries, Inc. MM 40+ 4 5
363914 Chad Elmendorf Unattached MM 40+ 4 65
374719 Robert ODonnell Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 50+ 4 11
395867 Mark Culver Racer X Cycling MM 50+ 4 22
211099 Ron Thomasson Unattached MM 50+ 4 28

Louisville [4]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
354110 Andrew Minshaw Stages Cycling SM 5 29
362490 George Knaggs KP Velo MM 50+ 1-2-3 36
191613 Jason Amrich Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie MM 40+ 4 48
205975 Brad Hanson Louisville Cyclery MM 50+ 4 32

Loveland [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
338462 Colin Vito Rapid Racing SM 4 72
388810 Errin Vito Unattached SW 4 1

MANITOU SPRINGS [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
3045 Chris Beaudin RealD Cycling Team MM 50+ 1-2-3 14

MONUMENT [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
363026 Gavin Anderson Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie SM 3 14
424984 Andrew Fisher Unattached JM 11-12 10
333018 Steve Murphy COS Racing MM 60+ 8

MORRISON [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
391155 Jason Broderick Team Cycleton SM 4 50

Morrison [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
362475 Dave Ratcliff Pactimo-Kuni Lexus MM 40+ 3 42

NEDERLAND [5]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
363223 Petra Schmidtmann Rage Cycling Team JW 13-14 1
85255 Barry Lee NINOX Racing Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 33
193694 Renee Schroeder Unattached MW 50+ 14
300573 Kristopher Larsen Boulder Running Company Cycling Team MM 40+ 4 55
67157 Daniel Martin Boulder Orthopedics MM 50+ 4 25

NIWOT [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
412111 Kenneth Lang RealD Cycling Team JM 15-16 12

NORTH VANCOUVER BC V7H 1H5 [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
418483 Carden King Boulder Junior Cycling JM 11-12 9

Nederland [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
363173 Max Schmidtmann Rage Cycling Team SM 4 56
363311 John Ooyen RealD Cycling Team MM 70+ 2

Niwot [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
309879 Rodney Bolls Boxwell Cycling Team MM 40+ 4 42

OAK RIDGE [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
227516 Jonathan Crowson Provision PEAK Performance Team p/b Visit Knoxville SM 1-2 39

OTTER CREEK [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
440830 Duncan Hetzer Boulder Junior Cycling JM 15-16 13

PALMER LAKE [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
363706 Brittany Jones Naked Women's Racing SW 3 4

PARKER [8]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
306980 Aaron Hugen Thump Cycling p/b Turin SM 3 19
367468 Matthew Scavuzzo Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race Team SM 3 9999999
402615 Cassidy Hickey Unattached JW 11-12 1
277074 Gage Hecht Unattached SM 1-2 20
225629 Eric Truman Primal-Audi Denver MM 40+ 3 3
379538 Gabe Rivero Primal-Audi Denver MM 40+ 3 8
364541 Paul Combest IC3 Colorado MM 40+ 3 51
324124 Brad Nielsen GR Capital Racing MM 40+ 4 56

PEYTON [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
396454 John Finnigan Front Rangers Juniors Cycling JM 13-14 8

Parker [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
3413 Scott Berg GR Capital Racing MM 50+ 4 15

SIDNEY [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
363762 Jeff Phelps Team Rio Grande MM 40+ 4 43

STEAMBOAT SPRINGS [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
429705 LeeAnn Benesh Rapid Racing SW 4 11
146402 Corey Piscopo Steamboat Velo p/b Moots SM 1-2 41
376794 Matt Charity Steamboat Velo p/b Moots SM 1-2 9999999

SUPERIOR [4]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
305931 Rachel Scott Naked Women's Racing SW 1-2 11
50587 Joseph Cooper Twin Peaks Racing MM 40+ 1-2-3 31
338 Jon Alegranti Unattached MM 40+ 3 47
216751 Nathan Morgan Hammer Nutrition MM 40+ 4 40

Scottsdale [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
363820 Kim Nordquist Racer X Cycling MW 40+ 13

Steamboat Springs [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
384870 Susie Jones Natural Grocers Cycling Team SW 1-2 9999999

Superior [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
388671 Jason Douglass Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie MM 40+ 4 21

THORNTON [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
439854 Chris Schlessinger Thump Cycling p/b Turin SM 3 9999999
363779 Nick Kosovich Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie SM 4 8

TIMNATH [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
239108 Michael Kolczak Lee's Cyclery-Trek Factory MM 40+ 4 25

Thornton [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
423271 Daniel Stoddard pedal RACING MM 40+ 4 54
265084 David Tolbert ColoBikeLaw.com MM 50+ 4 34

Timnath [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
346080 Thomas Borch Peloton-Specialized Cycling Team MM 40+ 4 14

Unpecified [76]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
129356 Ken M Benesh Unattached SM 3 6
298724 Rhys Louis Unattached SM 3 25
347054 Nikos Hessert Unattached SM 3 9999999
374974 Nicholas Kacher Unattached SM 4 7
440735 NICK KADLEC Unattached SM 4 13
284889 RICHARD HOHENBRINK Unattached SM 4 9999999
218422 Sarah Lukas Unattached SW 1-2 19
One-Day MARIJA KRUNIC Unattached SW 4 12
One-Day Ginger Riversong Unattached SW 4 24
One-Day JILL SIEGEL-STONE Unattached SW 4 25
One-Day Susan Evans Unattached SW 4 9999999
324304 sam kalscheur Unattached SM 5 3
472345 KYLE CUNNINGHAM Unattached SM 5 4
472347 KYLE SMITH Unattached SM 5 7
One-Day CHRIS ROURKE Unattached SM 5 8
One-Day Mark Theiss Unattached SM 5 9
One-Day JOSHUA LAWTON Unattached SM 5 10
432756 Matt Krenitsky Unattached SM 5 11
One-Day JOE AYERS Unattached SM 5 17
One-Day CHRIS WATTS Unattached SM 5 18
467495 Yousef Hamzeh Unattached SM 5 21
470263 Phil McAurley Unattached SM 5 31
One-Day Martin Moran Unattached SM 5 33
One-Day PHILLIP HORNE Unattached SM 5 35
440968 Shawn Bard Unattached SM 5 36
467471 TIM REITER Unattached SM 5 39
One-Day TRENT LUTEK Unattached SM 5 40
One-Day ELI STEIGER Unattached SM 5 42
One-Day JESSE GREEN Unattached SM 5 44
One-Day MUSTAFA OSTRANDER Unattached SM 5 45
One-Day SHAWN BERRY Unattached SM 5 46
One-Day PATRICK COPPINGER Unattached SM 5 47
One-Day DAN HERRMANN Unattached SM 5 50
One-Day AARON BITTERS Unattached SM 5 51
One-Day MATT BENNETT Unattached SM 5 52
One-Day MICHAEL GOULDER Unattached SM 5 53
One-Day MATT WAGNER Unattached SM 5 54
One-Day ZACHARY KEYS Unattached SM 5 55
175295 Cesar Grajales Unattached SM 1-2 1
279095 Eric Young Unattached SM 1-2 5
244363 Kalan Beisel Unattached SM 1-2 16
One-Day ADAM GAUBERT Unattached SM 1-2 31
374834 Jesse Stauffer Unattached SM 1-2 43
245737 Tyler George Unattached SM 1-2 45
176998 Scott Ogilvie Unattached SM 1-2 9999999
169417 Anthony Wilhelm Unattached SM 1-2 9999999
357229 Ian Whaley Unattached SM 1-2 9999999
160576 Matt Muyres Unattached MM 40+ 1-2-3 28
28311 Adam Plummer Unattached MM 40+ 1-2-3 44
52283 John Rondash Unattached MM 50+ 1-2-3 30
13443 ANTHONY GLORIOSO Unattached MM 50+ 1-2-3 9999999
One-Day WILLIAM SIMMONS Unattached MM 60+ 10
One-Day TOM SHONKA Unattached MM 60+ 22
One-Day Greg Chokrar Unattached MM 60+ 29
One-Day KELLIE RUSE Unattached MW 50+ 10
One-Day CINDY HAMILTON Unattached MW 60+ 1
18265 Dan Jordan Unattached MM 40+ 3 22
224479 Jeff Holland Unattached MM 40+ 3 45
19845 David Kriegshauser Unattached MM 40+ 4 64
One-Day CHRIS BYRNE Unattached MM 40+ 5 8
One-Day PETER SEBESTYEN Unattached MM 40+ 5 11
459028 Lance Palumbo Unattached MM 40+ 5 16
One-Day STEVE HARLAN Unattached MM 40+ 5 21
One-Day JOHN CASSANO Unattached MM 40+ 5 24
One-Day Unknown 821 Unattached MM 40+ 5 25
One-Day PAT DILLON Unattached MM 40+ 5 27
One-Day JOHN SCHULTZ Unattached MM 40+ 5 28
One-Day BRAD BENEFIEL Unattached MM 40+ 5 33
One-Day Michael Edmonson Unattached MM 40+ 5 35
One-Day JEROME STONE Unattached MM 40+ 5 38
One-Day Aaron Sloan Unattached MM 40+ 5 39
One-Day MAXIMUS TIBERIUS Unattached MM 40+ 5 40
One-Day JEFF MCCONNELL Unattached MM 40+ 5 42
33488 ERIC SORENSON Unattached MM 50+ 4 18
229041 JOHN M KASUNIC Unattached MM 50+ 4 27
One-Day ERIC LEVINSON Unattached MM 50+ 4 40

VAIL [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
365432 Ciro Zarate Unattached SM 3 33

WELLINGTON [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
228961 Aaron Jeffrey Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie MM 40+ 1-2-3 19

WESTMINSTER [8]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
362471 Jonathan Ploransky Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM 3 32
383488 David Mead Unattached SM 4 66
470915 Gordon Saur Boulder Junior Cycling JM 15-16 16
348662 Rachel Holden 50x15 Cycling SW 3 7
366459 John Guala Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 40+ 3 7
363127 Tim Lemmon Unattached MM 40+ 3 34
427919 Craig Perez Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing MM 40+ 4 72
62977 Michael Smith Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing MM 50+ 4 21

WHEATRIDGE [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
321432 Sue Lloyd Thump Cycling p/b Turin MW 40+ 8

WINDSOR [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
114759 Dan Evans Peloton-Specialized Cycling Team MM 40+ 4 49

Wheat Ridge [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
295202 Garrett Napier Unattached SM 4 49
309494 Luis Rodriguez Denver Fit Loft SM 1-2 18

boulder [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
179136 Giancarlo Bianchi Team Cycleton SM 1-2 14

80904 [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
389413 Isaac Ross Front Rangers Juniors Cycling JM 15-16 10

THANK & SUPPORT OUR LOYAL SPONSORS