www.coloradocycling.org.

Cities Represented

Results from BOULDER for Denver Federal Center Classic

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
398821 Pier Pennoyer Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie SM 3 1
363338 Zack Jensen The Phoenix Cyclery-Orbea SM 3 2
423175 Matthew Kotarbinski Butler Cycling Team p/b Climate Master SM 3 4
218856 Craig Randall Meat Shop Racing SM 3 22
356593 Jonathan Bocina Meat Shop Racing SM 3 45
394485 Michael Nightingale GS Panache SM 3 47
219367 Jennifer Sharp Stages Cycling SM 3 9999999
406643 Cody Mann Unattached SM 4 25
381826 Ryan Stowers RealD Cycling Team JM 13-14 2
397075 Wiley Melton RealD Cycling Team JM 15-16 4
448181 Colorado Hoese Boulder Cycle Sport/YogaGlo JM 17-18 2
419106 Pano Garry Boulder Junior Cycling JM 17-18 4
327486 Christa Ghent Evol Foods SW 1-2 2
219367 Jennifer Sharp Stages Cycling SW 1-2 3
374696 Nina Donohue 50x15 Cycling SW 3 5
363771 Emily Zinn Naked Women's Racing SW 3 9
423306 Libby Russell 50x15 Cycling SW 4 5
378488 Amanda Ruebl Team Ten20 SW 4 12
402359 Carmel Gill 50x15 Cycling SW 4 15
414217 Noah SiegelStone Boulder Junior Cycling JM 9-10 2
434264 Masen Spring Unattached JM 9-10 7
282337 Brian Firle Primal-Audi Denver SM 1-2 3
193829 Ryan Cross Primal-Audi Denver SM 1-2 12
362914 Alan Zalewa Unattached SM 1-2 18
112914 Joseph Taddeucci Training Peaks SM 1-2 22
290172 Spencer Martin Unattached SM 1-2 23
56190 Benjamin Sharp Stages Cycling SM 1-2 24
88995 Jacob Rosenbarger Team Rio Grande SM 1-2 25
59157 Jon Tarkington Unattached SM 1-2 35
369389 David Brown Unattached SM 1-2 39
159143 Anuthee Korder COGA Elite Cycling Team SM 1-2 41
184675 Eric Kenney Denver Fit Loft SM 1-2 44
306442 Blake Romine Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM 1-2 48
37254 Patrick Warner Stages Cycling MM 40+ 1-2-3 4
268916 Sherman Towsley Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 8
86907 Kevin Cawley NINOX Racing Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 11
23233 Christian McCarthy NINOX Racing Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 12
224547 Gregory Casals NINOX Racing Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 24
167158 Danny Suter Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 26
56190 Benjamin Sharp Stages Cycling MM 40+ 1-2-3 36
45035 Adam Asnes Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycling Team MM 50+ 1-2-3 3
377659 Patrick Naylor RealD Cycling Team MM 50+ 1-2-3 6
242908 Chris Klemick Natural Grocers Cycling Team MM 50+ 1-2-3 8
229069 Tracey Jacobs Unattached MW 40+ 1
288941 Christy Orris Boulder Orthopedics MW 40+ 3
302644 Jeff Hoobler Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 40+ 3 2
378737 Joshua Maximon RealD Cycling Team MM 40+ 4 8
364133 David Boynton Unattached MM 50+ 4 6
242764 Stuart Mann RealD Cycling Team MM 50+ 4 9
56804 Robert Andrew RealD Cycling Team MM 50+ 4 18
374938 Jim Reagan RealD Cycling Team MM 50+ 4 9999999
USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
310161 Tyler Johnson Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie SM 3 36
342840 Brian Lingenfelter Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing SM 3 44
379737 Nathan Pawlak RealD Cycling Team JM 13-14 1
175388 Beth Fisk Evol Foods SW 1-2 1
400535 Marisa Rorabaugh Naked Women's Racing SW 3 3
431989 Vole Spring Unattached JM 9-10 4
287772 Colt Peterson Unattached SM 1-2 4
206040 Brian Cook Monster Media Elite Masters SM 1-2 9999999
229853 Jack Jefferies Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 31
206040 Brian Cook Monster Media Elite Masters MM 40+ 1-2-3 34
380261 Justin Hoese Unattached MM 40+ 4 1
18772 Tom Keller Old School Industries, Inc. MM 50+ 4 2
USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
179136 Giancarlo Bianchi Team Cycleton SM 1-2 32

THANK & SUPPORT OUR LOYAL SPONSORS