www.coloradocycling.org.

Cities Represented

Results from DENVER for Denver Federal Center Classic

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
362403 Clark Eckel Team Novo Nordisk/ Team Novo Nordisk Elite SM 3 7
202274 Zach Van Rheen Primal-Audi Denver SM 3 10
297684 Daniel Duryea Denver Fit Loft SM 3 12
363596 Stephen Fitzgerald Rodeo SM 3 13
222713 Steve Hageman Meat Shop Racing SM 3 14
424969 Owen J Hatcher Bicycle Dr. SM 3 16
396464 Luis Soto Unattached SM 3 19
32871 Chris Skinner Thump Cycling p/b Turin SM 3 28
282034 Brady Fain Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing SM 3 29
271148 Cormac Dunn Boulder Junior Cycling SM 3 37
341808 Phillip Kealy Primal-Audi Denver SM 3 40
148746 Juan Gutierrez Local Velo SM 3 41
224182 Adam Fivehouse Primal-Audi Denver SM 3 48
242403 James Becker NINOX Racing Team SM 3 49
374004 Rob Horn Thump Cycling p/b Turin SM 3 9999999
142125 Christopher Hill Chill Racing Co SM 3 9999999
424396 James Ianni FLC Cycling SM 4 24
139437 James Carrigan Thump Cycling p/b Turin SM 4 27
53211 Garrick Mitchell Thump Cycling p/b Turin SM 4 28
394685 Rob Boydston Unattached SM 4 29
194930 Douglas Gibula Unattached SM 4 31
427591 Samuel Fogel Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race Team SM 4 34
227319 Michael Welker Primal-Audi Denver SM 4 36
426495 Kevin Christensen ColoBikeLaw.com SM 4 38
119270 Mike Swanson Alchemist SM 4 40
379782 Travis Ostrom Primal-Audi Denver SM 4 9999999
422605 Adam Quinney Bicycle Dr. SM 4 9999999
466751 Reid Glover Audi SM 4 9999999
473165 Ryan Sweeney Unattached JM 13-14 5
427591 Samuel Fogel Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race Team JM 17-18 1
368692 Jack Doherty Avout Racing JM 17-18 6
362735 Rebecca Serratoni Stages Cycling SW 1-2 6
395349 Katie Harrer Naked Women's Racing SW 3 8
418537 Michelle Henry Team Cycleton SW 4 7
458839 Julie Price Primal Audi Denver Women's Racing Team SW 4 10
415531 Andrea Krushefski Thump Cycling p/b Turin SW 4 13
400442 Jenifer Woods Naked Women's Racing SW 4 9999999
467654 Ryan Javech pedal RACING SM 5 1
457988 Justin Smittkamp Thump Cycling p/b Turin SM 5 10
426148 Patrick Nay Thump Cycling p/b Turin SM 5 17
429306 Will Pirkey pedal RACING SM 5 9999999
425545 David Fitzgerald Rodeo SM 5 9999999
396770 Robert Thayer Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie SM 1-2 8
9449 Jeffrey Dickinson Great Divide Brewing Company SM 1-2 10
212365 Brent Dickinson Great Divide Brewing Company SM 1-2 27
260213 Evangelos Gatseos Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie SM 1-2 31
60214 James Thies Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycling Team SM 1-2 38
271147 Liam Dunn COGA Elite Cycling Team SM 1-2 9999999
348592 Seth Mincks Stages Cycling SM 1-2 9999999
363102 Shane Orr Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 40+ 1-2-3 3
14176 Russell Griffin Team Cycleton MM 40+ 1-2-3 5
321592 Thomas Fiorillo Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 17
60214 James Thies Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 19
348592 Seth Mincks Stages Cycling MM 40+ 1-2-3 30
70312 L.T. Sandvik Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 38
278385 John Fallon Great Divide Brewing Company MM 40+ 1-2-3 9999999
49398 Karl Kiester Great Divide Brewing Company MM 50+ 1-2-3 2
116448 Ken Rodriguez Boulder Orthopedics MM 50+ 1-2-3 4
46977 William Soden Great Divide Brewing Company MM 50+ 1-2-3 7
10201 Brian Dunn Unattached MM 50+ 1-2-3 10
95095 Brack Hattler III Great Divide Brewing Company MM 50+ 1-2-3 15
26078 Derrick Nickel Unattached MM 50+ 1-2-3 18
24206 Michael Meyer Local Velo MM 60+ 4
210166 Kimberly Nuffer Boulder Orthopedics MW 40+ 4
348758 Andrea Koenig Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing MW 40+ 5
374004 Rob Horn Thump Cycling p/b Turin MM 40+ 3 7
32518 Darryl Shockley KP Velo MM 40+ 3 10
148746 Juan Gutierrez Local Velo MM 40+ 3 11
382359 Christopher Cleavelin Natural Grocers Cycling Team MM 40+ 3 16
32871 Chris Skinner Thump Cycling p/b Turin MM 40+ 3 24
211023 Erik Swanson Adventure Cycling MM 40+ 4 3
413365 Brent Murphy Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing MM 40+ 4 7
362711 Kevin Eldredge IC3 Colorado MM 40+ 4 23
81285 Matthew Most Unattached MM 40+ 4 27
115146 Bradley Rolf ColoBikeLaw.com MM 40+ 4 29
66176 Frank Pike GR Capital Racing MM 40+ 4 30
53211 Garrick Mitchell Thump Cycling p/b Turin MM 40+ 4 31
379154 Scott Carlson Unattached MM 40+ 4 33
116707 Devin McCune Unattached MM 40+ 4 35
268185 Bill Begg ColoBikeLaw.com MM 40+ 4 37
363298 Mark Hallstrom GR Capital Racing MM 40+ 4 39
139890 Robert Tarrall Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing MM 40+ 4 9999999
401233 Scott Baumfalk ColoBikeLaw.com MM 40+ 4 9999999
422358 Dean DiGiulio Racer X Cycling MM 40+ 5 1
455199 Derek Shipley Thump Cycling p/b Turin MM 40+ 5 2
363838 Brad Clemmons Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing MM 50+ 4 8
USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
385701 Gregory Seymour Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie SM 3 20
408131 Andrew Wheeler Primal-Audi Denver SM 3 42
391864 Brett Henry Team Cycleton SM 4 10
423178 Daniel Morris Rodeo SM 4 14
252625 Devin Rhinehart Unattached SM 4 9999999
400328 Sarah Lewis Thump Cycling p/b Turin SW 4 8
412835 Mark Ramos Unattached SM 5 5
470566 Colin Rhinehart VR7 Colorado Cycling Team SM 5 14
467458 Dan Kaskubar VR7 Colorado Cycling Team SM 5 21
120470 Clayton Barrows Stan's NoTubes P/b Proferrin SM 1-2 19
258621 Peter Hagerty Thump Cycling p/b Turin SM 1-2 46
59548 Michael Gibson Stages Cycling MM 40+ 1-2-3 18
17448 Peter Ismert Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycling Team MM 50+ 1-2-3 20
377714 Glenn McCoin Team Cycleton MM 40+ 4 13
379977 Dain Carlson TheCyclist-Lawyer.com MM 40+ 5 4
251808 Tim Dixon RAPHA CYCLING CLUB MM 50+ 4 1

THANK & SUPPORT OUR LOYAL SPONSORS