www.coloradocycling.org.

Cities Represented

Results from BOULDER for Haystack Mountain Individual Time Trial

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
394485 Michael Nightingale GS Panache SM 3 8
363338 Zack Jensen The Phoenix Cyclery-Orbea SM 3 10
433375 Yoni Doron Peters Unattached SM 4 1
384872 Kyle McKay Twin Peaks Racing SM 4 2
425996 Lukas Bouvrie Twin Peaks Racing SM 4 6
401329 Jared Scott RealD Cycling Team JM 13-14 1
381826 Ryan Stowers RealD Cycling Team JM 13-14 4
414021 Graham Outlaw Boulder Junior Cycling JM 13-14 9
397075 Wiley Melton RealD Cycling Team JM 15-16 2
448181 Colorado Hoese Boulder Cycle Sport/YogaGlo JM 17-18 4
419106 Pano Garry Boulder Junior Cycling JM 17-18 6
225441 Cari Higgins UnitedHealthcare SW 1-2 2
288941 Christy Orris Boulder Orthopedics SW 1-2 4
395130 Melanie Beale Thump Cycling p/b Turin SW 1-2 5
266552 Lorna Adley Thump Cycling p/b Turin SW 3 2
374696 Nina Donohue 50x15 Cycling SW 3 3
362934 Elena Alarcon Primal Audi Denver Women's Racing Team SW 3 4
404916 Rebecca Pedersen Unattached SW 4 1
339046 Natasha Danko GS Boulder SW 4 16
428388 William Pennino Unattached SM 5 2
386629 Miguel Gallegos RealD Cycling Team JM 11-12 6
473886 Charlie Barsch Boulder Junior Cycling JM 11-12 9
448911 Jude Schafer Boulder Junior Cycling JM 11-12 11
195657 James Peterman Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie SM 1-2 2
257655 Rory Kelly Denver Fit Loft SM 1-2 6
88995 Jacob Rosenbarger Team Rio Grande SM 1-2 10
59157 Jon Tarkington Unattached SM 1-2 11
244277 Neal Shepherd Unattached SM 1-2 14
109998 Matthew Gates Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 1
37254 Patrick Warner Stages Cycling MM 40+ 1-2-3 3
130154 Nico Toutenhoofd Unattached MM 40+ 1-2-3 4
162985 Mark Schwab Excel Sports Boulder MM 40+ 1-2-3 7
167158 Danny Suter Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 8
268916 Sherman Towsley Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 10
58845 Jason Glowney Boulder Orthopedics MM 40+ 1-2-3 13
282058 Winfield Hartley Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 17
269718 Aaron Bouplon Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie MM 40+ 1-2-3 18
353588 John Mansell Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 50+ 1-2-3 1
370845 John Coletta Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycling Team MM 50+ 1-2-3 5
159157 Matt Vawter Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 50+ 1-2-3 9
359081 Eric Long RealD Cycling Team MM 50+ 1-2-3 11
7713 Geoff Cooper RealD Cycling Team MM 60+ 5
45530 William Kellagher Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycling Team MM 60+ 8
468469 Barry Clark Unattached MM 60+ 20
244809 Jeffrey Brown RealD Cycling Team MM 60+ 26
428294 Peter Lorenzen Unattached MM 60+ 32
206859 David Chrislip Swift Cycling MM 70+ 4
85646 Robert Unger Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 70+ 11
229069 Tracey Jacobs Unattached MW 40+ 8
402359 Carmel Gill 50x15 Cycling MW 50+ 11
286505 Sandra Morrissey Team Cross Colorado MW 50+ 14
136510 Jan Mitchell Unattached MW 60+ 4
47422 Greg Pent Boulder Orthopedics MM 40+ 3 1
356924 Christian Smith RealD Cycling Team MM 40+ 3 9
186974 Michael Pierce Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 40+ 3 13
302644 Jeff Hoobler Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 40+ 3 15
56420 John Wiberg Unattached MM 40+ 3 18
259916 Don Maschka Boulder Cycle Sport/YogaGlo MM 40+ 4 9
148378 Philip Regnier Natural Grocers Cycling Team MM 40+ 4 19
72431 Thomas Willis Cross Propz Racing MM 50+ 4 6
211947 Rob Goodbody RealD Cycling Team MM 50+ 4 15
374938 Jim Reagan RealD Cycling Team MM 50+ 4 22
455188 john Moore Unattached MM 50+ 4 23
395522 Greg Spahn Unattached MM 50+ 4 35
USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
379737 Nathan Pawlak RealD Cycling Team JM 13-14 3
428210 Mateo Gallegos Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros Cycling JM 13-14 6
471797 Caleb Hardy Boulder Junior Cycling JM 13-14 8
434717 Andrew White Love, Sweat & Gears Tandem 9999999
437994 Kami White Love, Sweat & Gears Tandem 9999999
448134 Brock Bigard Training Peaks SM 5 8
387668 Wayne Ostrout Unattached SM 5 9
363841 Matthew DeAngelis Primal-Audi Denver SM 1-2 9
254025 Robin Eckmann Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros Cycling SM 1-2 20
229853 Jack Jefferies Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 9
364151 Knute Holum GS Boulder MM 60+ 18
242391 Kimberly Hodes Unattached MW 50+ 10
380261 Justin Hoese Unattached MM 40+ 3 14
18772 Tom Keller Old School Industries, Inc. MM 50+ 4 5
367587 Adam Mentzell RealD Cycling Team MM 50+ 4 8

THANK & SUPPORT OUR LOYAL SPONSORS