www.coloradocycling.org.

Cities Represented

Results Listed by City for P2P Mid-Week Race Series @ CSP

ARVADA [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
454736 Casey Bernal Thump Cycling p/b Turin SM 4-5 8

AURORA [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
469077 David Martinez Unattached SM 4-5 9999999

BOULDER [6]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
270354 Spencer Downing FLC Cycling SM P-1-2-3 5
377659 Patrick Naylor RealD Cycling Team SM P-1-2-3 9999999
372580 Brad Neagos Unattached SM P-1-2-3 9999999
134807 Aaron Pilling RealD Cycling Team SM P-1-2-3 9999999
475240 Jonathan Hayden Unattached SM 4-5 3
423306 Libby Russell 50x15 Cycling SM 4-5 9999999

BROOMFIELD [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
412536 Adam Lorenz Twin Peaks Racing SM 4-5 19

Bailey [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
363323 Richard Shall Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing SM 4-5 6

Bend [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
260202 Michael Catterall Stages Cycling SM P-1-2-3 9999999

Boulder [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
206040 Brian Cook Monster Media Elite Masters SM P-1-2-3 18
272368 Christopher Meier Unattached SM P-1-2-3 9999999

Broomfield [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
206552 Tomas Roba Boulder Orthopedics SM P-1-2-3 9999999

CAPE MAY COURT HOUSE [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
229865 Noah Granigan Unattached SM P-1-2-3 6

CONIFER [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
391372 Ben Jendrek Old School Industries, Inc. SM 4-5 1

Castle Rock [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
404512 Chris Heimerl 8 Sixteen Racing SM 4-5 10

DENVER [12]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
278385 John Fallon Great Divide Brewing Company SM P-1-2-3 10
362403 Clark Eckel Team Novo Nordisk/ Team Novo Nordisk Elite SM P-1-2-3 11
224182 Adam Fivehouse Primal-Audi Denver SM P-1-2-3 15
82513 Stephen Thomas Thump Cycling p/b Turin SM P-1-2-3 17
46977 William Soden Great Divide Brewing Company SM P-1-2-3 9999999
236303 Lee Herndon Thump Cycling p/b Turin SM P-1-2-3 9999999
455199 Derek Shipley Thump Cycling p/b Turin SM 4-5 4
429306 Will Pirkey pedal RACING SM 4-5 5
422529 David McNeill pedal RACING SM 4-5 21
282065 Kevin Stakelin Unattached SM 4-5 22
227319 Michael Welker Primal-Audi Denver SM 4-5 9999999
477972 Phillip Horne Unattached SM 4-5 9999999

Denver [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
222223 Andrew Kurzon Unattached SM P-1-2-3 9999999
470566 Colin Rhinehart VR7 Colorado Cycling Team SM 4-5 17
252625 Devin Rhinehart Unattached SM 4-5 18

FREDERICK [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
428032 Sean Pieper Racer X Cycling SM 4-5 14

GOLDEN [8]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
35408 Broc Thompson Great Divide Brewing Company SM P-1-2-3 8
164136 Reed Maxwell Feedback Sports Racing SM P-1-2-3 14
114296 Christopher Behrens Racer X Cycling SM P-1-2-3 9999999
38047 Bruce Whitesel Green Mountain Sports Velo SM P-1-2-3 9999999
470423 Peter Gee Natural Grocers Cycling Team SM 4-5 9
375278 Simon DembyMyers Steamboat Velo p/b Moots SM 4-5 11
136437 Brett Hoopes Racer X Cycling SM 4-5 13
302580 Patrick Whitesel Altitude Cycling p/b OSI SM 4-5 20

Golden [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
458066 Jonathan Wells TheCyclist-Lawyer.com SM 4-5 7

LAFAYETTE [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
109368 Marc DeAntoni Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie SM P-1-2-3 16

LAKEWOOD [4]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
292547 Christopher Winn Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros Cycling SM P-1-2-3 1
283751 Maxlimilian Freeman Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race Team SM P-1-2-3 2
17376 Michael Inglis NINOX Racing Team SM P-1-2-3 9
193527 Thomas Herman Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM P-1-2-3 9999999

LITTLETON [4]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
26666 Ed Oliver 8 Sixteen Racing SM P-1-2-3 4
358703 Brian Hart GR Capital Racing SM P-1-2-3 12
94365 Jay Middleton Unattached SM 4-5 12
468441 Mark Stookesberry pedal RACING SM 4-5 9999999

LONE TREE [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
362518 Scott Kurban Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM P-1-2-3 13
251154 Chip Krauss Great Divide Brewing Company SM P-1-2-3 19

Lakewood [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
363121 Ti Hays Thump Cycling p/b Turin SM 4-5 2

Longmont [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
396359 Kenneth Altshuler Old School Industries, Inc. SM 4-5 15

Unpecified [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
365192 James Donahue Unattached SM P-1-2-3 9999999
393257 Paul Gerber Unattached SM 4-5 16
One-Day Mustafa Ostrandoz Unattached SM 4-5 9999999

WHEAT RIDGE [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
252699 Kit Recca The Colorado Collective SM P-1-2-3 20
201127 Ben Frost Schwab Cycles Racing Team SM P-1-2-3 9999999
365112 Andrew Galloway Old School Industries, Inc. SM 4-5 9999999

Wheat Ridge [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
288007 Drew Christopher Primal-Audi Denver SM P-1-2-3 3

aurora [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
363102 Shane Orr Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM P-1-2-3 7

THANK & SUPPORT OUR LOYAL SPONSORS