www.coloradocycling.org.

Cities Represented

Results Listed by City for Louisville Criterium

ARVADA [5]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
418955 Nicholas Greeff Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie SM 3 16
247287 Michael Rost Unattached SM 3 9999999
411208 Adam Pochon Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing SM 4 2
225566 Phillip Elsasser Audi SM 1-2 29
88299 Mike Higgins Unattached MM 40+ 4 33

AURORA [11]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
424614 Ociel Borjas Boulder Junior Cycling JM 13-14 2
469127 Eric Bartels Thump Cycling p/b Denver Fit Loft SM 5 36
484301 Charles Dalles Alpha Bicycle Co.- Vista Subaru JM 9-10 3
424703 William Dalles Alpha Bicycle Co.- Vista Subaru JM 11-12 6
199914 Matthew Eberly Primal-Audi Denver SM 1-2 10
315940 Shawn Betz Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 40+ 1-2-3 5
364543 Kyle Haugsness Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 40+ 1-2-3 9999999
387690 Michael Howells Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 40+ 4 3
362592 Sy Nayman Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 40+ 4 25
264980 Michael Jones ColoBikeLaw + Adventure Cycling MM 50+ 4 7
189359 Scott Walden ColoBikeLaw + Adventure Cycling MM 50+ 4 10

AVON [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
229853 Jack Jefferies Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 50+ 1-2-3 1

Arvada [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
416506 Meaghan Jennings Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie SW 4 16
363048 Jeff Cox Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 40+ 4 7

Aurora [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
241549 Chad Dalles Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM 3 9999999

BERTHOUD [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
292641 Michelle Mjoen Natural Grocers by Vitamin Cottage Inc SW 3 12
368581 Sandra North Blue Sky Velo MW 50+ 3
342588 Henry Eberhardt Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 50+ 4 8

BOULDER [77]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
270354 Spencer Downing FLC Cycling SM 3 1
161897 Spencer Powlison Unattached SM 3 12
361065 Donny Warbritton Stages Cycling SM 3 13
394485 Michael Nightingale Houndstooth Racing SM 3 25
423029 Cody Moore Unattached SM 3 9999999
359256 Marcel Davidse Unattached SM 3 9999999
126532 Daimeon Shanks Single Barrel CX SM 3 9999999
298726 Ross Ellwood Boulder Junior Cycling SM 4 4
309226 Ryan Sullivan Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie SM 4 8
408162 Michael Lam Primal-Audi Denver SM 4 11
309291 Jack Tanner Boulder Junior Cycling SM 4 13
432756 Matt Krenitsky Unattached SM 4 20
331144 Denzel Stephenson Boulder Junior Cycling SM 4 23
300913 Aaron Casey Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie SM 4 44
401329 Jared Scott Boulder Junior Cycling SM 4 9999999
397075 Wiley Melton Melton Design Build / GS CIAO Juniors SM 4 9999999
381826 Ryan Stowers Melton Design Build / GS CIAO Juniors JM 13-14 3
363073 Evan Wiebe Melton Design Build / GS CIAO Juniors JM 15-16 1
401502 Miles Ross Melton Design Build / GS CIAO Juniors JM 15-16 3
419113 Charlie Frank Melton Design Build / GS CIAO Juniors JM 15-16 4
327486 Christa Ghent Evol Foods SW 1-2 2
229069 Tracey Jacobs Excel Sports Boulder SW 1-2 3
219367 Jennifer Sharp Stages Cycling SW 1-2 5
291263 Sabrina David Groove Subaru Excel Sports SW 1-2 9999999
501574 Paula Findlay Unattached SW 3 1
346358 Rachel Plessing Racer X Cycling SW 3 7
266552 Lorna Adley Thump Cycling p/b Denver Fit Loft SW 3 8
319824 Sarah Ginsbach Unattached SW 3 11
501574 Paula Findlay Unattached SW 4 1
500561 Leah Lemke Thump Cycling p/b Denver Fit Loft SW 4 10
489458 Kim Fairley Naked Women's Racing SW 4 15
501286 Crystal Smittkamp Unattached SW 4 21
456110 Shane Williams Dawson School JM 9-10 1
448579 Magnus White Boulder Junior Cycling JM 11-12 2
414217 Noah SiegelStone Boulder Junior Cycling JM 11-12 7
448911 Jude Schafer Boulder Junior Cycling JM 11-12 8
265086 Samuel Morrison Stages Cycling SM 1-2 4
423175 Matthew Kotarbinski Scout Cycling Team SM 1-2 14
244277 Neal Shepherd COGA Elite Cycling Team SM 1-2 16
112914 Joseph Taddeucci Training Peaks SM 1-2 23
369389 David Brown Chill Racing Co SM 1-2 26
432969 Maciej Wojciechowski Unattached SM 1-2 30
88995 Jacob Rosenbarger Unattached SM 1-2 31
159143 Anuthee Korder COGA Elite Cycling Team SM 1-2 32
306442 Blake Romine Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM 1-2 34
196804 Kevin Selker Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM 1-2 41
109998 Matthew Gates Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers SM 1-2 9999999
290172 Spencer Martin Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM 1-2 9999999
348996 William Nabours Scout Cycling Team SM 1-2 9999999
194569 Evan Fader Unattached SM 1-2 9999999
37254 Patrick Warner Stages Cycling MM 40+ 1-2-3 1
56190 Benjamin Sharp Stages Cycling MM 40+ 1-2-3 4
268916 Sherman Towsley Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 8
6406 Todd Cassan Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 15
1878 Robert Arena Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 40+ 1-2-3 19
25431 Christopher Munro NINOX Racing Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 25
331184 Gary Sharp Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 50+ 1-2-3 2
1878 Robert Arena Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 50+ 1-2-3 7
167158 Danny Suter Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 50+ 1-2-3 8
6406 Todd Cassan Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 50+ 1-2-3 9
243645 Henrik Pedersen Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 50+ 1-2-3 10
161683 Alan Youngblood Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers MM 50+ 1-2-3 11
302644 Jeff Hoobler Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 50+ 1-2-3 9999999
159625 Ken Jones Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 50+ 1-2-3 9999999
45530 William Kellagher Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers MM 60+ 1
305328 Steve Matous Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers MM 60+ 2
244809 Jeffrey Brown Sklar-RealD Racing MM 60+ 9
350742 Lynne Anderson DNA Cycling Masters MW 50+ 2
219060 Michele Moffat 50x15 Cycling MW 50+ 4
94135 Neal Henderson Old School Industries MM 40+ 3 12
363343 David Kendall Boulder Cycle Sport/YogaGlo MM 40+ 3 9999999
356924 Christian Smith Houndstooth Racing MM 40+ 3 9999999
145853 David Schafer Old School Industries MM 40+ 4 38
364133 David Boynton Unattached MM 50+ 4 1
404357 Gary Dorris Sklar-RealD Racing MM 50+ 4 3
211947 Rob Goodbody Sklar-RealD Racing MM 50+ 4 12
364163 Igor Serbinin Old School Industries MM 50+ 4 21

BRECKENRIDGE [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
406401 Cole Catron Altitude Cycling p/b OSI SM 4 32

BRIGHTON [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
496377 Michelle Main Racer X Cycling SW 4 7

BROCKPORT [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
486383 Ryan Seal pedal RACING SM 5 18

BROOMFIELD [9]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
356729 Brent Koel Denver Fit Loft SM 3 9999999
412536 Adam Lorenz Twin Peaks Racing SM 4 48
481899 Andy Archinal Unattached SM 5 12
321748 Brian Laiche Boulder Cycle Sport/YogaGlo SM 5 37
206552 Tomas Roba Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers SM 1-2 27
206552 Tomas Roba Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers MM 40+ 1-2-3 12
79049 Jeffrey Bauer KP Velo MM 40+ 3 19
378701 Mark Donald Old School Industries MM 40+ 4 20
424932 Thomas Blaney Peloton-Specialized Cycling Team MM 50+ 4 23

BUENA VISTA [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
183223 Douglas Robison Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 50+ 4 17
457284 Patrick Bohan Twin Peaks Racing MM 50+ 4 18

Berthoud [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
378897 Michael Dodge Louisville Cyclery MM 50+ 4 13

Boulder [10]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
342840 Brian Lingenfelter Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing SM 3 14
352452 Jason West Unattached SM 3 21
379737 Nathan Pawlak Melton Design Build / GS CIAO Juniors SM 4 22
363423 Andrew Charlet Melton Design Build / GS CIAO Juniors JM 13-14 5
363814 Noah Williams Melton Design Build / GS CIAO Juniors JM 15-16 2
400535 Marisa Rorabaugh Naked Women's Racing SW 1-2 6
209762 Becca Schepps Unattached SW 1-2 9999999
432148 Bria Edwards Unattached SW 4 8
391286 Samantha Summers Groove Subaru Excel Sports SW 4 17
363841 Matthew DeAngelis Primal-Audi Denver SM 1-2 5

Broomfield [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
115070 Erin Witter Old School Industries MM 40+ 1-2-3 9999999

CAPE MAY COURT HOUSE [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
229865 Noah Granigan Unattached SM 1-2 2

CASTLE PINES [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
394693 Clayton Leon Primal-Audi Denver SM 4 18

CASTLE ROCK [5]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
433831 Carter Olson Shrunken Head Racing JM 11-12 4
34198 Butch Stinton Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers MM 60+ 3
381872 Jared Thaut Team Adrenalin Cycles MM 40+ 3 24
211369 Brent Olson Unattached MM 40+ 4 19
379592 Jeff Kahler Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 50+ 4 24

CENTENNIAL [10]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
383567 Juan Cortes Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race Team SM 3 2
363107 Kevin McGraw Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie SM 4 9999999
379526 Steven Truesdale Jr. Melton Design Build / GS CIAO Juniors JM 13-14 4
457356 Ian Edwards Front Rangers Cycling Club JM 9-10 2
194799 Daniel Summerhill UnitedHealthcare SM 1-2 3
237586 Kevin Mullervy TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling SM 1-2 9
57765 Christopher Stout 8 Sixteen Racing MM 50+ 1-2-3 5
363359 Callen Borgias Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 50+ 1-2-3 17
430589 Jon Stewart Unattached MM 40+ 5 3
278739 Thomas Panton Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 50+ 4 9999999

CENTER [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
429339 Asier Artaechevarria Unattached MM 40+ 5 4

CHERRY HILLS VILLAGE [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
206663 Alexander Gillett Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 40+ 1-2-3 23

CHEYENNE [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
377064 Wyatt Gaulke Altitude Cycling p/b OSI SM 3 6

CO [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
488678 Alex Deibold Unattached SM 5 6

CO SPRINGS [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
482157 Alexandra Morgan Naked Women's Racing SW 4 14
473182 Gorimir Zhelnin Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM 5 2
212545 Brad Mosier Tierra Plan/CP Racing MM 50+ 1-2-3 6

CONIFER [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
350446 Jeremy Ostrowski Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing SM 4 19
391372 Ben Jendrek VR7 Colorado Cycling Team SM 4 43

Castle Pines [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
363997 Steven Caughlin Team Adrenalin Cycles MM 40+ 3 9
408085 Lanny Dunham Thump Cycling p/b Denver Fit Loft MM 40+ 4 5

Centennial [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
69161 Byron Nix Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 40+ 1-2-3 17

Colleyville [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
473973 Clinton Waara Peloton-Specialized Cycling Team MM 40+ 5 2

Colorado [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
428596 Adam LaPlante Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie SM 4 31

DENVER [64]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
380802 Keith Strand Primal-Audi Denver SM 3 3
408131 Andrew Wheeler Primal-Audi Denver SM 3 9
361227 Tim Foltz Primal-Audi Denver SM 3 10
362765 Luke McConnell Denver Fit Loft SM 3 20
202274 Zach Van Rheen Primal-Audi Denver SM 3 9999999
425254 Fredd Corpuz Thump Cycling p/b Denver Fit Loft SM 4 9
262244 Weston E Snyder Thump Cycling p/b Denver Fit Loft SM 4 12
424396 James Ianni FLC Cycling SM 4 14
422529 David McNeill pedal RACING SM 4 16
429306 Will Pirkey pedal RACING SM 4 17
459167 Jason Heider Primal-Audi Denver SM 4 21
455713 Daniel Mattox Primal-Audi Denver SM 4 25
369165 Alex Dorgan Houndstooth Racing SM 4 26
392847 Christopher McStay Thump Cycling p/b Denver Fit Loft SM 4 27
227319 Michael Welker Primal-Audi Denver SM 4 39
296441 Alan Carter Twin Peaks Racing SM 4 45
366036 Adelaide Tillinghast Stages Cycling SW 1-2 8
418537 Michelle Henry Thump Cycling p/b Denver Fit Loft SW 3 6
395349 Katie Harrer Thump Cycling p/b Denver Fit Loft SW 3 9999999
485546 Emily Jordan Thump Cycling p/b Denver Fit Loft SW 4 2
432137 Clio Castruccio Thump Cycling p/b Denver Fit Loft SW 4 5
460219 Trisha Babcock Thump Cycling p/b Denver Fit Loft SW 4 13
415531 Andrea Krushefski Thump Cycling p/b Denver Fit Loft SW 4 18
494187 Joseph Clemens Primal-Audi Denver SM 5 5
416268 Mike Fibiger Unattached SM 5 7
494806 Christopher Baldwin Team Cycleton SM 5 8
499702 Brandon Gouin Thump Cycling p/b Denver Fit Loft SM 5 14
403984 Joe Ayers Unattached SM 5 17
475324 Shareef Elsayed Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing SM 5 22
301058 David Tarasi Unattached SM 5 24
399521 Joe Giannotto Primal-Audi Denver SM 5 28
493125 Andrew Pearce pedal RACING SM 5 30
496737 Jackson Leach Front Rangers Cycling Club JM 9-10 4
424969 Owen J Hatcher Scout Cycling Team SM 1-2 6
396770 Robert Thayer Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie SM 1-2 12
294725 Paul Morris TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling SM 1-2 13
438693 David Almanzan Unattached SM 1-2 15
343000 Lucas Clarke Unattached SM 1-2 36
207985 Nathaniel Wilson Stages Cycling SM 1-2 40
363102 Shane Orr Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 40+ 1-2-3 9
212365 Brent Dickinson Great Divide Brewing Company MM 40+ 1-2-3 14
93762 Christopher Walsweer Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 40+ 1-2-3 20
348592 Seth Mincks Stages Cycling MM 40+ 1-2-3 21
309457 Ike Nicoll Define Cycles, Megastar Financial, Avella Specialty Pharmacies MM 50+ 1-2-3 9999999
363781 Bob Connelly Green Mountain Sports MM 60+ 11
230417 Richard (Dick) Feather Unattached MM 70+ 4
392791 Daniel Berger Team Cycleton MM 40+ 3 10
349652 Jamy Bacchus Thump Cycling p/b Denver Fit Loft MM 40+ 3 17
53211 Garrick Mitchell Thump Cycling p/b Denver Fit Loft MM 40+ 3 18
148746 Juan Gutierrez Local Velo MM 40+ 3 21
477494 Chris Parsons VR7 Colorado Cycling Team MM 40+ 4 2
384100 Tom Hootman Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 40+ 4 6
362711 Kevin Eldredge ChristianCycling MM 40+ 4 14
363516 Matthew Couzens Shrunken Head Racing MM 40+ 4 16
413365 Brent Murphy Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing MM 40+ 4 18
367606 Paul Meskimen NINOX Racing Team MM 40+ 4 21
363122 Tom O'Malley Shrunken Head Racing MM 40+ 4 26
392847 Christopher McStay Thump Cycling p/b Denver Fit Loft MM 40+ 4 32
477408 Damon Brandt Thump Cycling p/b Denver Fit Loft MM 40+ 4 9999999
493927 Chris Kuhn Team Cycleton MM 40+ 5 1
363838 Brad Clemmons Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing MM 50+ 4 2
362836 Philippe Capraro Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 50+ 4 22
277069 Robert Zedaker Shrunken Head Racing MM 50+ 4 27
362436 Kirk Hufford Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing MM 50+ 4 29

Denver [12]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
393979 John Zanner Primal-Audi Denver SM 3 5
430360 Evan Mega Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie SM 3 15
391864 Brett Henry Thump Cycling p/b Denver Fit Loft SM 4 5
232836 Andrew Cohen Chill Racing Co SM 4 42
336640 Devon Baummer CU Cycling-Boulder SM 4 46
412835 Mark Ramos Unattached SM 4 9999999
379599 Serenity Anderson Thump Cycling p/b Denver Fit Loft SW 1-2 4
400328 Sarah Lewis Thump Cycling p/b Denver Fit Loft SW 3 9
413007 Denise Stark Thump Cycling p/b Denver Fit Loft SW 4 12
17448 Peter Ismert Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers MM 50+ 1-2-3 20
385849 Tom Hornyak Thump Cycling p/b Denver Fit Loft MM 40+ 4 30
30620 Andrew Ross Century Road Club Assoc MM 40+ 5 9999999

EAGLE [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
411418 Karl Bauer Unattached MM 50+ 4 26

EDWARDS [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
377931 Andrea Buttine Groove Subaru Excel Sports SW 1-2 1

ELIZABETH [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
379205 Louis Rodriguez Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 40+ 4 35

ENGLEWOOD [4]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
439089 Daryl Thomas Thump Cycling p/b Denver Fit Loft SM 3 9999999
362787 John Woodhull Old School Industries MM 40+ 4 17
443139 Joe Bodvake pedal RACING MM 40+ 5 8
363897 Eric Rutter ColoBikeLaw + Adventure Cycling MM 50+ 4 28

ERIE [7]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
327812 Leith Carey Unattached SM 4 6
430183 Angela Carey Naked Women's Racing SW 3 14
362612 Nicholas Boni Unattached JM 11-12 1
363986 Drew Clark Louisville Cyclery MM 70+ 3
363785 Steve Schwarting Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie MM 40+ 3 16
437840 Sean Mattingly Sklar-RealD Racing MM 40+ 4 29
334786 Derek Brouwer Swift Cycling MM 50+ 4 16

EVERGREEN [4]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
363323 Richard Shall Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing SM 4 37
221146 Cheryl Glinka Groove Subaru Excel Sports SW 1-2 9999999
230716 John Noonan Primal-Audi Denver SM 1-2 21
8455 Michael Raber Green Mountain Sports MM 70+ 1

Erie [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
188785 Andrew Johnson Training Peaks MM 40+ 1-2-3 7

Estes Park [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
306699 Steven Wens Old School Industries MM 50+ 1-2-3 22

FEDERAL HEIGHTS [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
477300 Kasimir Brejwo 50x15 Cycling SM 5 33

FORT COLLINS [33]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
499074 Andres Winslow Unattached SM 3 4
378415 Jacob Pratt Meat Shop Racing SM 3 17
412164 Ben Schuchard Team Rio Grande SM 3 19
425280 Evan M Kiesow Butt Meat Shop Racing SM 3 24
64398 Brad Loyd Unattached SM 4 1
395676 Cole Evans First City Cycling Team SM 4 35
468303 Sara Kammlade Unattached SW 3 3
433720 Olivia Cummins Rage Cycling Team SW 4 3
495735 Robert Rucinski Old School Industries SM 5 9
498650 Sinclair Hall The Phoenix Cyclery-Orbea SM 5 10
489292 Nicholas Lance Peloton-Specialized Cycling Team SM 5 11
416089 Riley Williams Team Rio Grande SM 5 21
494077 Matthew Joyner Unattached SM 5 23
468165 Eric Krehiel The Phoenix Cyclery-Orbea SM 5 26
501215 Tolland Cunningham Unattached SM 5 27
475201 Christian Dusbabek The Phoenix Cyclery-Orbea SM 5 31
468504 Peter Steininger The Phoenix Cyclery-Orbea SM 5 9999999
399388 George Simpson Unattached SM 1-2 1
342070 Nathanael Prewitt Scout Cycling Team SM 1-2 7
211435 Zack Allison ´╗┐UCI CT: Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling SM 1-2 8
202401 Brett Rindt Scout Cycling Team SM 1-2 11
211157 William Hickey Unattached SM 1-2 20
246693 Kevin Tempel Scout Cycling Team SM 1-2 28
374170 Nate Taggatz Scout Cycling Team SM 1-2 37
226879 Logan VonBokel Scout Cycling Team SM 1-2 38
245537 Anthony Olson Scout Cycling Team SM 1-2 9999999
48674 Mike Hegdal Great Divide Brewing Company MM 40+ 1-2-3 6
362941 Mike Woodard First City Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 9999999
45263 James Dickerson Great Divide Brewing Company MM 50+ 1-2-3 12
364530 Tony Riccio Team Rio Grande MM 60+ 10
10452 Greg Eddy Unattached MM 40+ 3 23
237656 Curtis McIlvain Lee's Cyclery-Trek Bikes MM 40+ 4 1
419305 Joe Zadkovic Unattached MM 40+ 5 6

FRISCO [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
399354 Rosa Foth Primal Audi Denver Women's Racing Team SW 4 4
221749 Trish Heisdorffer Thump Cycling p/b Denver Fit Loft MW 50+ 1

FT COLLINS [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
362532 Jeff Ray Natural Grocers by Vitamin Cottage Inc MM 50+ 1-2-3 15

Fort Collins [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
468141 Sam Aniello First City Cycling Team SM 4 40
368531 Grant VanHoose Scout Cycling Team SM 1-2 17
331778 Kip Taylor Primal-Audi Denver SM 1-2 19

GLENDALE [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
406133 Austin Riley Unattached SM 4 9999999

GOLDEN [10]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
448682 Omar Dickenson Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie SM 4 38
470423 Peter Gee Natural Grocers by Vitamin Cottage Inc SM 4 41
56676 Jamson Hendler West Michigan Coast Riders SM 4 9999999
396255 KC Kent Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie SW 4 6
224161 Matthew Segur Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers SM 1-2 35
260202 Michael Catterall Stages Cycling MM 40+ 1-2-3 26
38047 Bruce Whitesel Green Mountain Sports MM 50+ 1-2-3 19
9446 Bruce Dickinson Sklar-RealD Racing MM 60+ 8
448682 Omar Dickenson Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie MM 40+ 4 4
56676 Jamson Hendler West Michigan Coast Riders MM 40+ 4 36

GREELEY [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
52175 Nathan Busch Team Cycleton MM 40+ 3 8

GREENWOOD VILLAGE [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
52213 Steven Birnbaum Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers MM 60+ 5
362727 Todd Langley Unattached MM 50+ 4 9999999

Golden [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
387318 Tyler Dunn Primal-Audi Denver SM 4 7
387037 Justin Taylor Unattached SM 1-2 9999999

HESPERUS [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
427683 Ava Hachmann JET Cycling SW 3 10

HIGHLANDS RANCH [15]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
394377 William Tourtillot Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie SM 3 9999999
422997 Christopher Williams Altitude Cycling p/b OSI SM 4 9999999
484698 Stephen Douglas pedal RACING SM 5 20
499522 Tyler Lock Unattached SM 5 25
362495 James Dunkleberger Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 40+ 1-2-3 3
141562 Daniel Reback Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 40+ 1-2-3 9999999
368671 Dean Stathopulos Sklar-RealD Racing MM 60+ 4
364522 Philip Coons Green Mountain Sports MM 70+ 2
42074 Birt Stem Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 40+ 3 4
260446 Bennett Hug Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 40+ 3 13
363189 Donald Natwick Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 40+ 3 14
362845 Dan Gray Shrunken Head Racing MM 40+ 4 11
498071 Greg Moore pedal RACING MM 40+ 5 5
467589 Ryan Simpson pedal RACING MM 40+ 5 7
422996 Kevin Williams Old School Industries MM 50+ 4 25

HIGHLANDSRANCH [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
286023 Ashley Zoerner Thump Cycling p/b Denver Fit Loft SW 3 2

Highlands Ranch [4]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
111671 Matthew Walp Thump Cycling p/b Denver Fit Loft SM 3 18
363628 Gary Lancaster Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 40+ 3 5
271155 Doug Gordon Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 40+ 3 11
340138 Paul Grunt Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 40+ 3 20

JOHNSTOWN [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
94172 Josh Speiser 9seventy Racing SM 5 19

LAFAYETTE [12]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
221107 Marco Hintz Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie SM 3 7
285148 Bradley Berger Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie SM 3 23
423446 Cheryl Gaiser Bike Ambassadors SW 4 24
259927 Will Campbell Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie SM 1-2 25
46845 Kevin Nicol juwi Americas MM 40+ 1-2-3 2
52176 Robert Dahl NINOX Racing Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 13
76220 Daniel DePaemelaere 8 Sixteen Racing MM 40+ 1-2-3 9999999
52176 Robert Dahl NINOX Racing Team MM 50+ 1-2-3 3
140681 Glenn Cratty Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie MM 40+ 3 7
362548 Justin Hall Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 40+ 3 9999999
73745 Andrew Stokes Boulder Cycle Sport/YogaGlo MM 40+ 4 27
395867 Mark Culver Racer X Cycling MM 50+ 4 6

LAKEWOOD [13]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
309297 Daniel Rising Thump Cycling p/b Denver Fit Loft SM 3 9999999
305296 Steven Lykens pedal RACING SM 4 49
351364 Joshua Schroeder ChristianCycling JM 17-18 9999999
205778 Laura Vance ColoBikeLaw + Adventure Cycling SW 3 5
364472 Susan Hersey Thump Cycling p/b Denver Fit Loft SW 3 9999999
395740 Erin Tierney Thump Cycling p/b Denver Fit Loft SW 4 23
498511 Christopher Dolan Unattached SM 5 4
497461 Tom Lawlor Unattached SM 5 9999999
363315 Murray S. Willis Sklar-RealD Racing MM 60+ 7
185697 Kenny Deemer Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 40+ 3 22
362699 David Altschuld VR7 Colorado Cycling Team MM 40+ 4 28
218421 Phil MacKelvie Schwab Cycles Racing Team MM 50+ 4 15
375068 Gary Harty pedal RACING MM 50+ 4 30

LARAMIE [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
313886 Shawn Hime Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie MM 40+ 4 13

LITTLETON [16]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
362582 Simon Castagneri CU Cycling-Boulder SM 3 11
364346 Andrew Castagneri Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race Team SM 3 9999999
386408 Orion Stewart Unattached SM 4 3
421191 Michael Comer Avout Racing SM 4 10
477558 Everett Durbin Unattached SM 4 30
431333 Rory Devin Unattached SM 4 36
362528 Lanier Allen Stages Cycling SW 1-2 7
241461 Taylor Jung COGA Elite Cycling Team SM 1-2 39
358703 Brian Hart Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 40+ 1-2-3 24
47071 Craig Hofer Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 50+ 1-2-3 14
459097 Laura Turvey Team Body Sync MW 40+ 2
26666 Ed Oliver 8 Sixteen Racing MM 40+ 3 2
468441 Mark Stookesberry pedal RACING MM 40+ 4 12
46642 Jim Castagneri Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 50+ 4 14
363426 Ray Berry Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 50+ 4 19
420092 Chris Kalman Unattached MM 50+ 4 9999999

LONE TREE [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
251154 Chip Krauss Unattached MM 50+ 1-2-3 9999999
362518 Scott Kurban Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 40+ 3 25
222080 Nathan Miller Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 40+ 4 8

LONGMONT [12]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
380787 Gregory Staley Unattached SM 3 8
207781 Brian Metz Thump Cycling p/b Denver Fit Loft SM 3 28
346446 Matthew Hudson Houndstooth Racing SM 3 9999999
362708 Riley Cotton Melton Design Build / GS CIAO Juniors SM 4 9999999
362708 Riley Cotton Melton Design Build / GS CIAO Juniors JM 13-14 1
364637 Anna Levine 50x15 Cycling SW 3 4
461114 Paxton Wiers Boulder Cycle Sport/YogaGlo SM 5 15
160686 Andrew Kruse Training Peaks SM 1-2 9999999
53196 Marcel VanGarderen Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers MM 40+ 1-2-3 28
34935 John Talley Boulder Orthopedics MM 50+ 1-2-3 16
363529 Valerie Eipper Blue Sky Velo MW 50+ 5
362980 Brian Nicolaus Sklar-RealD Racing MM 40+ 4 9999999

LOUISVILLE [14]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
393488 Kristie Arend 50x15 Cycling SW 1-2 9999999
364444 Jenny Lucke Naked Women's Racing SW 3 13
376230 Jennifer Lorenz Bike Ambassadors SW 4 20
467459 Cameron Bond Rage Cycling Team SM 5 29
482208 Tom Caprarella Boulder Cycle Sport/YogaGlo SM 5 35
276415 Jesse Goodrich California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized SM 1-2 9999999
138691 Tony DaGiau Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie MM 40+ 1-2-3 11
21761 Peter Lucke Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers MM 40+ 1-2-3 27
49386 Matt Duncan Houndstooth Racing MM 40+ 1-2-3 9999999
21761 Peter Lucke Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers MM 50+ 1-2-3 4
14305 Kirk Groves Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie MM 40+ 4 9
22398 Bill Manning Sklar-RealD Racing MM 40+ 4 10
4590 Richard Brady Louisville Cyclery MM 40+ 4 31
482387 Robby Mann Old School Industries MM 40+ 5 10

LOVELAND [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
352686 Walter Durrer Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 40+ 1-2-3 16

LYONS [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
434865 Scott C Stevelinck Sklar-RealD Racing MM 40+ 4 22

Lafayette [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
191844 Andrew Hammond Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie SM 3 22
418890 Dawn Manfredonia Primal Audi Denver Women's Racing Team SW 4 22

Lakewood [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
362846 Matthew Lyons Primal-Audi Denver SM 4 24
384462 Christopher Smith Avout Racing SM 4 29

Littleton [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
310945 Darryl Sigman Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 40+ 3 9999999
362615 Sean Fey Team Adrenalin Cycles MM 50+ 4 11

Longmont [4]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
330652 Torin Bickmore Unattached SM 4 28
46650 Joseph Paulson Boulder Orthopedics MM 50+ 1-2-3 21
240127 Karl Pelletier Twin Peaks Racing MM 40+ 3 3
362830 Brian Anderson Team Rio Grande MM 40+ 3 15

Louisville [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
402303 Josh King Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing SM 4 47
475015 Andrew Simons Rage Cycling Team JM 11-12 3
191613 Jason Amrich Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie MM 40+ 4 34

MONUMENT [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
424984 Andrew Fisher Unattached JM 11-12 5

MORRISON [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
400911 Steven Turney Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing SM 1-2 18

Morrison [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
362475 Dave Ratcliff Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 40+ 3 9999999

NEDERLAND [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
363223 Petra Schmidtmann Rage Cycling Team SW 4 9
85255 Barry Lee NINOX Racing Team MM 50+ 1-2-3 18

New york [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
394611 Travis Burkel Unattached SM 3 27

OTTER CREEK [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
440830 Duncan Hetzer Melton Design Build / GS CIAO Juniors JM 17-18 9999999

PARKER [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
379538 Gabe Rivero Primal-Audi Denver MM 40+ 3 6
324124 Brad Nielsen Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 40+ 4 23

Parker [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
3413 Scott Berg Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 50+ 4 4

SIDNEY [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
363762 Jeff Phelps Team Rio Grande MM 40+ 4 15

Scottsdale [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
363820 Kim Nordquist Racer X Cycling MW 40+ 1

THORNTON [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
363779 Nick Kosovich Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie SM 4 15

Thornton [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
423271 Daniel Stoddard pedal RACING MM 50+ 4 5

Unpecified [24]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
501712 Reik Mantay Unattached SM 3 9999999
One-Day Anthony Rivera Unattached SM 3 9999999
457071 austin hinson Unattached SM 4 34
468063 Justin Diamond Unattached SM 4 9999999
One-Day Parker Sanchez Unattached JM 13-14 9999999
One-Day Lyndsey Larson Unattached SW 4 11
494161 Amy Romero Unattached SW 4 19
422283 Timothy Winslow Unattached SM 5 1
456848 Adam Engel Unattached SM 5 3
One-Day Alexander Kowalsky Unattached SM 5 13
472345 Kyle Cunningham Unattached SM 5 16
One-Day Wayne Wood Unattached SM 5 32
One-Day Midori Furuta Unattached JW 9-10 9999999
467965 Joseph Lewis Unattached SM 1-2 22
347054 Nikos Hessert Unattached SM 1-2 24
342680 Peter Behm Unattached SM 1-2 33
333156 Bart Hollaren Unattached SM 1-2 9999999
378517 Jim Smittkamp Unattached SM 1-2 9999999
279095 Eric Young Unattached SM 1-2 9999999
333156 Bart Hollaren Unattached MM 40+ 1-2-3 10
401944 Cesar Grajales Unattached MM 40+ 1-2-3 18
179587 James Thomas Unattached MM 40+ 1-2-3 9999999
209392 Brian Gatens Unattached MM 40+ 4 37
496763 Michael Porter Unattached MM 40+ 5 9

VAIL [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
382818 Kyle Wilcox Unattached SM 4 33
9949 Christopher Doyle NINOX Racing Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 22

WELLINGTON [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
228961 Aaron Jeffrey Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie MM 40+ 3 1

WESTMINSTER [4]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
439875 Brian Delmotte Natural Grocers by Vitamin Cottage Inc SM 5 34
363036 Tony Prete Unattached MM 40+ 4 24
367356 Lloyd Jones Old School Industries MM 50+ 4 9
62977 Michael Smith Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing MM 50+ 4 20

WHEATRIDGE [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
321432 Sue Lloyd Thump Cycling p/b Denver Fit Loft MW 60+ 1

Westminster [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
50692 Michael Newsome Unattached MM 50+ 1-2-3 13
50692 Michael Newsome Unattached MM 60+ 6

grand junction [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
375247 Cyrus Pearo Primal-Audi Denver SM 3 9999999

lak [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
497010 Bailey Richards Front Rangers Cycling Club JW 17-18 1

THANK & SUPPORT OUR LOYAL SPONSORS