www.coloradocycling.org.

Cities Represented

Results from BOULDER for Koppenberg

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
298963 Eric Brunner Boulder Junior Cycling SM 3 5
161897 Spencer Powlison Unattached SM 3 6
309291 Jack Tanner Boulder Junior Cycling SM 3 12
298726 Ross Ellwood Boulder Junior Cycling SM 3 15
331144 Denzel Stephenson Boulder Junior Cycling SM 3 17
349648 Jacob Read Unattached SM 3 26
419106 Pano Garry Boulder Junior Cycling SM 3 28
362468 Riley Sheehan Boulder Junior Cycling SM 3 9999999
361065 Donny Warbritton Stages Cycling SM 3 9999999
363073 Evan Wiebe Melton Design Build / GS CIAO Juniors SM 4 14
309226 Ryan Sullivan Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie SM 4 9999999
289027 Simon Pendleton CU Cycling-Boulder SM 4 9999999
381826 Ryan Stowers Melton Design Build / GS CIAO Juniors SM 4 9999999
386629 Miguel Gallegos Melton Design Build / GS CIAO Juniors JM 13-14 5
381826 Ryan Stowers Melton Design Build / GS CIAO Juniors JM 13-14 10
363551 Cooper Lull Stages Cycling JM 13-14 11
363790 Lucas Hartman Melton Design Build / GS CIAO Juniors JM 13-14 12
466321 Andrew Jones Boulder Junior Cycling JM 13-14 13
473886 Charlie Barsch Boulder Junior Cycling JM 13-14 14
318174 Oliver W Hart Melton Design Build / GS CIAO Juniors JM 15-16 9999999
397075 Wiley Melton Melton Design Build / GS CIAO Juniors JM 17-18 6
411742 Danielle Arman Tenspeed Hero SW 1-2 2
501574 Paula Findlay Unattached SW 1-2 3
206491 Kate Powlison Unattached SW 1-2 5
406714 Margot Clyne Groove Subaru Excel Sports SW 1-2 7
327486 Christa Ghent Unattached SW 1-2 9999999
374696 Nina Donohue 50x15 Cycling SW 3 3
507760 Eriksen Van Etten Unattached SM 5 6
474105 Kaden Kelly Boulder Junior Cycling JM 9-10 3
414217 Noah SiegelStone Boulder Junior Cycling JM 11-12 1
448579 Magnus White Boulder Junior Cycling JM 11-12 2
486377 Vaughn Veenendaal Unattached JM 11-12 8
448911 Jude Schafer Boulder Junior Cycling JM 11-12 10
254024 Yannick Eckmann Maxxis-Shimano SM 1-2 2
196804 Kevin Selker Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM 1-2 10
282337 Brian Firle Primal-Audi Denver SM 1-2 11
161599 Allen Krughoff Noosa Professional Cyclocross SM 1-2 13
265086 Samuel Morrison Stages Cycling SM 1-2 14
425382 Austin Stephens Primal-Audi Denver SM 1-2 15
423175 Matthew Kotarbinski Scout Cycling Team SM 1-2 9999999
303319 Maxx Chance COGA Elite Cycling Team SM 1-2 9999999
432969 Maciej Wojciechowski Unattached SM 1-2 9999999
363338 Zack Jensen The Phoenix Cyclery-Orbea SM 1-2 9999999
23233 Christian McCarthy NINOX Racing Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 1
75253 Andrew Lull Stages Cycling MM 40+ 1-2-3 2
156019 Ben Delaney Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers MM 40+ 1-2-3 4
6406 Todd Cassan Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 7
77394 Mike Sutter Boulder Orthopedics MM 40+ 1-2-3 13
25431 Christopher Munro NINOX Racing Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 14
37254 Patrick Warner Stages Cycling MM 40+ 1-2-3 15
269718 Aaron Bouplon Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie MM 40+ 1-2-3 19
112914 Joseph Taddeucci Training Peaks MM 40+ 1-2-3 9999999
78794 Patrick Gallegos Unattached MM 40+ 1-2-3 9999999
167158 Danny Suter Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 50+ 1-2-3 2
45530 William Kellagher Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers MM 50+ 1-2-3 6
1878 Robert Arena Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 50+ 1-2-3 7
305328 Steve Matous Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers MM 50+ 1-2-3 10
377659 Patrick Naylor Sklar-RealD Racing MM 50+ 1-2-3 12
242764 Stuart Mann Sklar-RealD Racing MM 50+ 1-2-3 13
364133 David Boynton Unattached MM 50+ 1-2-3 15
262475 Richard Guillery Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers MM 50+ 1-2-3 18
363717 Jeff Fithian Sklar-RealD Racing MM 50+ 1-2-3 9999999
20013 Steve Kurland Sklar-RealD Racing MM 50+ 1-2-3 9999999
243645 Henrik Pedersen Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 50+ 1-2-3 9999999
161683 Alan Youngblood Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers MM 50+ 1-2-3 9999999
45530 William Kellagher Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers MM 60+ 1
305328 Steve Matous Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers MM 60+ 2
7713 Geoff Cooper Sklar-RealD Racing MM 60+ 3
244809 Jeffrey Brown Sklar-RealD Racing MM 60+ 9999999
1032 Margell Abel Evol Foods MW 40+ 1
219060 Michele Moffat 50x15 Cycling MW 40+ 5
377434 Scott Crabtree Houndstooth Racing MM 40+ 3 3
363289 Matt Davies Unattached MM 40+ 3 8
77925 Antonio Gallegos Unattached MM 40+ 3 22
363343 David Kendall Boulder Cycle Sport/YogaGlo MM 40+ 3 9999999
364201 Walter Knapp Houndstooth Racing MM 40+ 4 9
67572 Peter Welsch Boulder Cycle Sport/YogaGlo MM 40+ 4 19
145853 David Schafer Old School Industries MM 40+ 4 32
120194 Zoran Smaic Peloton-Specialized Cycling Team MM 40+ 4 34
402088 John Steward Old School Industries MM 50+ 4 1
211947 Rob Goodbody Sklar-RealD Racing MM 50+ 4 6
364163 Igor Serbinin Old School Industries MM 50+ 4 17
USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
310161 Tyler Johnson Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie SM 3 27
363692 Stuart Mcknight Boulder Junior Cycling SM 3 9999999
318530 Nolan Brunner Boulder Junior Cycling SM 4 20
363423 Andrew Charlet Melton Design Build / GS CIAO Juniors JM 13-14 8
428210 Mateo Gallegos Melton Design Build / GS CIAO Juniors JM 17-18 4
292029 Flora Duffy Unattached SW 1-2 1
363841 Matthew DeAngelis Primal-Audi Denver SM 1-2 9999999
33536 Mark Southard NINOX Racing Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 11
18772 Tom Keller Old School Industries MM 50+ 1-2-3 9999999
72795 Elizabeth Rowley Boulder Cycle Sport/YogaGlo MW 40+ 7
363292 Christopher Burke Unattached MM 40+ 3 9

THANK & SUPPORT OUR LOYAL SPONSORS