www.coloradocycling.org.

Cities Represented

Results from DENVER for City Park Criterium

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
396732 Josh Direen Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM 3 1
202274 Zach Van Rheen Primal-Audi Denver SM 3 2
142125 Christopher Hill Chill Racing Co SM 3 7
361227 Tim Foltz Primal-Audi Denver SM 3 8
380802 Keith Strand Primal-Audi Denver SM 3 12
271148 Cormac Dunn Unattached SM 3 32
362403 Clark Eckel Team Novo Nordisk SM 3 34
242403 James Becker NINOX Racing Team SM 3 35
394611 Travis Burkel Unattached SM 3 36
32871 Chris Skinner Thump Cycling p/b Denver Fit Loft SM 3 38
425254 Fredd Corpuz Thump Cycling p/b Denver Fit Loft SM 4 3
379782 Travis Ostrom Primal-Audi Denver SM 4 7
440908 Michael Murphy Primal-Audi Denver SM 4 8
66176 Frank Pike Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners SM 4 11
457247 Roy Hobbs Natural Grocers by Vitamin Cottage Inc SM 4 15
392847 Christopher McStay Thump Cycling p/b Denver Fit Loft SM 4 16
459167 Jason Heider Primal-Audi Denver SM 4 17
457988 Justin Smittkamp Thump Cycling p/b Denver Fit Loft SM 4 18
81285 Matthew Most Thump Cycling p/b Denver Fit Loft SM 4 21
455713 Daniel Mattox Primal-Audi Denver SM 4 24
455199 Derek Shipley Thump Cycling p/b Denver Fit Loft SM 4 26
115146 Bradley Rolf ColoBikeLaw + Adventure Cycling SM 4 27
379154 Scott Carlson Thump Cycling p/b Denver Fit Loft SM 4 28
262244 Weston E Snyder Thump Cycling p/b Denver Fit Loft SM 4 37
363285 Stuart Braddock Primal-Audi Denver SM 4 41
281164 Eric Whewell Salem Cycle SM 4 47
496645 Aidan Coats-Ballaseux Unattached JM 15-16 1
227028 Anne Donley Unattached SW 1-2 2
366036 Adelaide Tillinghast Stages Cycling SW 1-2 10
485546 Emily Jordan Thump Cycling p/b Denver Fit Loft SW 3 2
418537 Michelle Henry Thump Cycling p/b Denver Fit Loft SW 3 7
395349 Katie Harrer Thump Cycling p/b Denver Fit Loft SW 3 8
458839 Julie Price Primal Audi Denver Women's Racing Team SW 3 10
264418 Nicole Horst Thump Cycling p/b Denver Fit Loft SW 3 14
406487 Jamie Gilmore Thump Cycling p/b Denver Fit Loft SW 3 15
495270 Veronica Penney Naked Women's Racing SW 4 4
415531 Andrea Krushefski Thump Cycling p/b Denver Fit Loft SW 4 8
362690 Cindy Hintgen Thump Cycling p/b Denver Fit Loft SW 4 11
416268 Mike Fibiger Unattached SM 5 5
431857 Derek Schultz Local Velo SM 5 7
345728 Chris Gonzales Thump Cycling p/b Denver Fit Loft SM 5 9
399521 Joe Giannotto Primal-Audi Denver SM 5 11
494806 Christopher Baldwin Team Cycleton SM 5 12
499702 Brandon Gouin Thump Cycling p/b Denver Fit Loft SM 5 15
438302 Brent Brown Racer X Cycling SM 5 16
493125 Andrew Pearce pedal RACING SM 5 18
499019 Matthew Erickson Unattached SM 5 22
496737 Jackson Leach Front Rangers Cycling Club JM 9-10 2
434949 Colin Dwyer Unattached JM 11-12 4
294725 Paul Morris TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling SM 1-2 12
424969 Owen J Hatcher Scout Cycling Team SM 1-2 15
438693 David Almanzan Unattached SM 1-2 17
255466 Kyle Thomas Primal-Audi Denver SM 1-2 22
396770 Robert Thayer Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie SM 1-2 24
260213 Evangelos Gatseos Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie SM 1-2 28
348592 Seth Mincks Stages Cycling SM 1-2 30
343000 Lucas Clarke Unattached SM 1-2 35
303535 Robert Wright Boulder Junior Cycling SM 1-2 9999999
278385 John Fallon Define Cycles, Megastar Financial, Avella Specialty Pharmacies MM 40+ 1-2-3 11
278385 John Fallon Define Cycles, Megastar Financial, Avella Specialty Pharmacies MM 50+ 1-2-3 4
46977 William Soden Great Divide Brewing Company MM 50+ 1-2-3 10
10201 Brian Dunn Unattached MM 50+ 1-2-3 13
95095 Brack Hattler III Great Divide Brewing Company MM 50+ 1-2-3 18
24206 Michael Meyer Local Velo MM 60+ 1
132382 Marcos Cordova Primal-Audi Denver MM 60+ 9999999
32518 Darryl Shockley KP Velo MM 40+ 3 7
32871 Chris Skinner Thump Cycling p/b Denver Fit Loft MM 40+ 3 9
53211 Garrick Mitchell Thump Cycling p/b Denver Fit Loft MM 40+ 3 23
363936 Scott Mitchell Thump Cycling p/b Denver Fit Loft MM 40+ 3 24
21586 Peter Lopez The Natural Way Racing Team MM 40+ 3 25
382359 Christopher Cleavelin Natural Grocers by Vitamin Cottage Inc MM 40+ 3 28
242403 James Becker NINOX Racing Team MM 40+ 3 29
82513 Stephen Thomas Thump Cycling p/b Denver Fit Loft MM 40+ 3 33
477494 Chris Parsons VR7 Colorado Cycling Team MM 40+ 4 1
413365 Brent Murphy Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing MM 40+ 4 4
477408 Damon Brandt Thump Cycling p/b Denver Fit Loft MM 40+ 4 6
392847 Christopher McStay Thump Cycling p/b Denver Fit Loft MM 40+ 4 7
455199 Derek Shipley Thump Cycling p/b Denver Fit Loft MM 40+ 4 10
81285 Matthew Most Thump Cycling p/b Denver Fit Loft MM 40+ 4 17
277069 Robert Zedaker Shrunken Head Racing MM 40+ 4 20
268185 Bill Begg Houndstooth Racing MM 40+ 4 22
68038 Ray Zeuner Unattached MM 40+ 4 9999999
363838 Brad Clemmons Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing MM 50+ 4 11
363979 Robert Dwyer Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 50+ 4 14
362836 Philippe Capraro Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 50+ 4 17
362436 Kirk Hufford Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing MM 50+ 4 20
USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
408131 Andrew Wheeler Primal-Audi Denver SM 3 10
393979 John Zanner Primal-Audi Denver SM 3 41
391864 Brett Henry Thump Cycling p/b Denver Fit Loft SM 4 4
232836 Andrew Cohen Chill Racing Co SM 4 10
363740 Brian Claytor Team Cycleton SM 4 25
252625 Devin Rhinehart Unattached SM 4 35
470566 Colin Rhinehart VR7 Colorado Cycling Team SM 4 39
390504 Dylan Nash Avout Racing SM 4 43
497021 Hayden Christopher Front Rangers Cycling Club JM 13-14 8
429425 William Brossmer Front Rangers Cycling Club JM 13-14 11
379599 Serenity Anderson Thump Cycling p/b Denver Fit Loft SW 1-2 12
400328 Sarah Lewis Thump Cycling p/b Denver Fit Loft SW 3 13
494161 Amy Romero Thump Cycling p/b Denver Fit Loft SW 4 9
59548 Michael Gibson Stages Cycling SM 1-2 21
377714 Glenn McCoin Team Cycleton MM 40+ 4 8
30620 Andrew Ross Century Road Club Assoc MM 40+ 5 1
USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
392791 Daniel Berger Team Cycleton MM 40+ 3 18

THANK & SUPPORT OUR LOYAL SPONSORS