www.coloradocycling.org.

Cities Represented

Results Listed by City for P2P Men's Mid-Wk Series @ CSP #6

ARVADA [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
454736 Casey Bernal Thump Cycling p/b Denver Fit Loft SM P-1-2-3 16
47686 Erik Judson ChristianCycling SM 4-5 9999999

AURORA [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
469127 Eric Bartels Thump Cycling p/b Denver Fit Loft SM 4-5 9999999

Arvada [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
331928 Brian Zipler Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing SM P-1-2-3 9999999
51128 Justin Trelease Twin Peaks Racing SM 4-5 9999999
360175 Brian France Racer X Cycling SM 4-5 9999999

Aurora [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
199914 Matthew Eberly Primal-Audi Denver SM P-1-2-3 4

BOULDER [5]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
270354 Spencer Downing Unattached SM P-1-2-3 11
377659 Patrick Naylor Sklar-RealD Racing SM P-1-2-3 17
159143 Anuthee Korder COGA Elite Cycling Team SM P-1-2-3 9999999
51752 Michael Hodes Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM 4-5 9999999
59622 James Dull Unattached SM 4-5 9999999

Boulder [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
33536 Mark Southard NINOX Racing Team SM P-1-2-3 7

CONIFER [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
391372 Ben Jendrek VR7 Colorado Cycling Team SM 4-5 1
350446 Jeremy Ostrowski Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing SM 4-5 9999999

DENVER [32]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
363102 Shane Orr Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM P-1-2-3 3
212365 Brent Dickinson Great Divide Brewing Company SM P-1-2-3 5
438693 David Almanzan Unattached SM P-1-2-3 6
32518 Darryl Shockley KP Velo SM P-1-2-3 13
45125 Robert Brown Great Divide Brewing Company SM P-1-2-3 9999999
142125 Christopher Hill Chill Racing Co SM P-1-2-3 9999999
278385 John Fallon Define Cycles, Megastar Financial, Avella Specialty Pharmacies SM P-1-2-3 9999999
46977 William Soden Great Divide Brewing Company SM P-1-2-3 9999999
9449 Jeffrey Dickinson Great Divide Brewing Company SM P-1-2-3 9999999
10201 Brian Dunn Unattached SM P-1-2-3 9999999
396770 Robert Thayer Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie SM P-1-2-3 9999999
271147 Liam Dunn Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie SM P-1-2-3 9999999
271148 Cormac Dunn Unattached SM P-1-2-3 9999999
457247 Roy Hobbs Natural Grocers by Vitamin Cottage Inc SM 4-5 2
379154 Scott Carlson Thump Cycling p/b Denver Fit Loft SM 4-5 5
429306 Will Pirkey pedal RACING SM 4-5 9
493927 Chris Kuhn Team Cycleton SM 4-5 10
361784 Michael De Sena VR7 Colorado Cycling Team SM 4-5 13
438302 Brent Brown Racer X Cycling SM 4-5 9999999
362436 Kirk Hufford Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing SM 4-5 9999999
363740 Brian Claytor Team Cycleton SM 4-5 9999999
422529 David McNeill pedal RACING SM 4-5 9999999
25108 David Moroney Houndstooth Racing SM 4-5 9999999
470068 Ryan Rhinehart VR7 Colorado Cycling Team SM 4-5 9999999
493125 Andrew Pearce pedal RACING SM 4-5 9999999
496645 Aidan Coats-Ballaseux Unattached SM 4-5 9999999
369165 Alex Dorgan Houndstooth Racing SM 4-5 9999999
415531 Andrea Krushefski Thump Cycling p/b Denver Fit Loft SM 4-5 9999999
512659 Patrick Repasky Unattached SM 4-5 9999999
399521 Joe Giannotto Primal-Audi Denver SM 4-5 9999999
474603 Owen Jensen Unattached SM 4-5 9999999
477494 Chris Parsons VR7 Colorado Cycling Team SM 4-5 9999999

Denver [4]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
393979 John Zanner Primal-Audi Denver SM P-1-2-3 9999999
470566 Colin Rhinehart VR7 Colorado Cycling Team SM 4-5 3
252625 Devin Rhinehart Unattached SM 4-5 11
232836 Andrew Cohen Chill Racing Co SM 4-5 9999999

EMPIRE [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
229561 Carter Spencer ChristianCycling SM 4-5 9999999

ENGLEWOOD [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
148727 Mark Agcaoili Unattached SM P-1-2-3 9

EVERGREEN [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
363323 Richard Shall Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing SM P-1-2-3 12

FORT COLLINS [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
202401 Brett Rindt Scout Cycling Team SM P-1-2-3 9999999

GOLDEN [4]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
302580 Patrick Whitesel Altitude Cycling SM P-1-2-3 15
359925 Max Rusch Denver Fit Loft SM P-1-2-3 18
469038 Spencer White Unattached SM 4-5 15
470423 Peter Gee Natural Grocers by Vitamin Cottage Inc SM 4-5 9999999

Greenwood Village [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
493475 Morgan Brown pedal RACING SM 4-5 12

HIGHLANDS RANCH [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
365447 Maciej Przewozny Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM P-1-2-3 9999999

Highlands Ranch [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
303361 Andrew M Morris Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing SM 4-5 9999999
474719 Jeff Knight ChristianCycling SM 4-5 9999999

LAFAYETTE [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
109368 Marc DeAntoni Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie SM P-1-2-3 1

LAKEWOOD [4]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
118147 Galen Stilgebauer Unattached SM P-1-2-3 9999999
221135 Gwen Inglis Stages Cycling SM P-1-2-3 9999999
410650 Andrew Raggio Unattached SM 4-5 7
362699 David Altschuld VR7 Colorado Cycling Team SM 4-5 14

LITTLETON [6]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
26666 Ed Oliver 8 Sixteen Racing SM P-1-2-3 10
414870 Dan Schrad pedal RACING SM P-1-2-3 19
241461 Taylor Jung COGA Elite Cycling Team SM P-1-2-3 9999999
90854 Jeff Leischner Natural Grocers by Vitamin Cottage Inc SM P-1-2-3 9999999
470611 David Hunter COBRAS SM 4-5 9999999
404512 Chris Heimerl 8 Sixteen Racing SM 4-5 9999999

LONE TREE [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
251154 Chip Krauss Unattached SM P-1-2-3 9999999

LONGMONT [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
363382 Kevin Bains Houndstooth Racing SM P-1-2-3 9999999
366392 Rebecca Furuta Team Novo Nordisk Women SM 4-5 9999999

LOUISVILLE [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
14305 Kirk Groves Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie SM 4-5 8

Lafayette [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
362572 Nicholas Applegate Team Cycleton SM P-1-2-3 8

Littleton [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
136867 Gus Greivel Great Divide Brewing Company SM P-1-2-3 14

Monument [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
345810 Henry York Unattached SM 4-5 4

Morrison [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
362475 Dave Ratcliff Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners SM P-1-2-3 9999999

TELLURIDE [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
120346 Christopher Brennan Unattached SM P-1-2-3 9999999

THORNTON [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
439854 Chris Schlessinger Primal-Audi Denver SM P-1-2-3 9999999
502383 Steve Rademacher Team Cycleton SM 4-5 6

THORTON [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
363958 Brian McManus Unattached SM P-1-2-3 9999999

Unpecified [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
378517 Jim Smittkamp Unattached SM P-1-2-3 2
One-Day Joshua Crane Unattached SM 4-5 9999999

WESTMINSTER [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
511535 John Humphreys Natural Grocers by Vitamin Cottage Inc SM 4-5 9999999

WHEATRIDGE [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
321432 Sue Lloyd Thump Cycling p/b Denver Fit Loft SM 4-5 9999999

THANK & SUPPORT OUR LOYAL SPONSORS